Les Boucles Sainte Gemmoises
Dimanche 8 juin 2003
[Retour]
Mini et Poussins (800 m)
(Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 |
SADDEDINE BRÉBANT SADDEDINE MEYER MARTIN CRÉAC'H LECOYER MONTAY HEUBI GERARD WARSEMANN MILLET FANDRE MEYER CLAIR MEYER HEUBI MARTIN CREAC'H HODGKINSON THEVENET CORDOIN MOULY MAFFRE SCHREIBER HINCELIN ROBLOT LHEUREUX MARCHAND FOSSAT MAREIGNER FOSSAT MASOUVE FOSSAT HODGKINSON NOËL MASOUYE |
Alexandre Alexandre Laetitia Valentin Nolween Théo Maxime Quentin Valentin Florian Tony Harold Baptiste Corentin Florianne Manon Clémence Glenn Marie P Emmanuel Laureen Alexis Ombeline Marianne Orane Alexia Lucas Sora Charlène Nora Camille Sami John Lola Louise |
EFSRA DAC Reims EFSRA EFSRA EFSRA TC Dormans Non Licencié SC Dormans NL REIMS SC Dormans SC Dormans NL ST GEMME EFSRA NL REIMS EFSRA Non Licencié NL COURCY NL TC Dormans Gym SC Dormans NL MARDEUIL Non Licencié Non Licencié EFSRA NL Non Licencié NL VERNEUIL Non Licencié NL ST GEMME NL NL Non Licencié NL ST GEMME |
00:02:57.99 00:03:03.45 00:03:04.60 00:03:15.29 00:03:17.09 00:03:19.14 00:03:20.88 00:03:22.44 00:03:23.58 00:03:26.59 00:03:30.01 00:03:33.20 00:03:35.30 00:03:39.63 00:03:42.63 00:03:48.10 00:03:51.64 00:03:54.89 00:04:03.42 00:04:08.65 00:04:09.67 00:04:10.87 00:04:29.92 00:04:34.12 00:04:44.04 00:04:56.60 00:05:20.39 00:05:26.04 00:05:34.63 00:05:42.98 00:05:55.24 00:06:15.61 00:06:20.30 00:06:27.15 00:06:30.00 |
Ec.Athlé Poussin Poussin Poussin Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Poussin Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Benjamin Ec.Athlé Poussin Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Poussin Ec.Athlé Poussin Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé |
M M F M F M M M M M M M M M F F F M F M F M F F F F M F F F F M M F F |
Benjamins-Minimes (1800 m)
Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 |
DHENNEQUIN FETIZON HEUBI GERARD COUCHOT BERNIER SCHREIBER COUVREUR VASSEUR VASSEUR MONTAY MILLET |
Cyril Jonathan Simon Christopher JONATHAN NICOLAS Ervin Adeline Louis Lucie Pauline Mickael |
NL PASSY GRIGNY RC EPERNAY TC Dormans EFSRA NL CHATILLON SUR MARNE NL ST GEMME NL ST GEMME NL CHAMPLAT BOUJACOURT NL Non Licencié NL PRUNAY NL PASSY GRIGNY |
00:07:25 00:07:39 00:08:22 00:09:03 00:09:08 00:09:36 00:11:21 00:11:30 00:11:52 00:11:54 00:12:02 00:12:13 |
Minime Benjamin Minime Benjamin Benjamin Benjamin Benjamin Benjamin Ec.Athlé Ec.Athlé Benjamin Benjamin |
M M M M M M M F M F F M |
Cadets - Populaires 5400 mètres
Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 |
BASTOS BREGER BOUCHER BRUNEAU GENTIL SENESSE SEPTEMBER BUISSON LEFEVRE BERNES ZILAVEL LECOYER CHAINON SALOMON CLAIR MOLET ANCEAUX KALUZNY MARCHAND DURDUX DURDUX DURDUS DEDENON BOBOEUF MARCHAND |
José Anthony Daniel Gilles Romuald Xavier Frédéric Patrice Didier Sandrine Marie-Agnes Marie France Geoffrey Gérard Philippe Thierry Marc Andrée Michel Martine Gaëtan Alain Evelyne Johanna Edith |
C AC CHATEAU THIERRY NL SUIPPES C FOULEES PIENNES-WIGNEHIES SAC PAUILLAC NL VERNEUIL PAMIERS FC SAC PAUILLAC SAC PAUILLAC NL COURTHIEZY EFLU NL REIMS TC DORMANS NL DORMANS NL VANDIERES NL REIMS NL MONTMORT LUCY NL STE GEMME NL TINQUEUX NL CHATILLON SUR MARNE NL DORMANS NL DORMANS NL DORMANS NL LE VESINET NL STE GEMME NL CHATILLON SUR MARNE |
00:19:03 00:19:33 00:21:08 00:22:36 00:23:02 00:26:17 00:26:18 00:27:12 00:28:16 00:28:28 00:30:30 00:33:23 00:34:05 00:34:08 00:34:51 00:35:11 00:35:15 00:35:54 00:36:11 00:36:29 00:38:02 00:38:02 00:40:17 00:43:28 00:43:42 |
Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Vétéran 1 Senior Senior Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Junior Vétéran 2 Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Cadet Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Espoir Vétéran 1 |
M M M M M M M M M F F F M M M M M F M F M M F F F |
AS 9 km
Rang | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Catégorie | Sexe |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 |
FETIZON KLEIN CORDIER PAROLI BREGER PELLERIN BRUNEAU NOEL VATTIER BOURDAUD'HUI TODEK LEFEBVRE SADDEDINE RODIER BROCHET ROY FETIZON LARDIN MARRACQ VASSEUR MEYER MONTAY PETIT MENGUAL CONGIUSTI BAILLY BONNAIRE GERARDOT BOUSSIN GERARD ECOSSE HECKMANN BOYER METAYER CARBONARO BACHALA SIECKER MEYER MACQUAT FANTUZ BIANCHETTI WARSEMANN GUILLON ROGNION SEVILLE HANSSENS PEIGNIE ROGNION BRUNEAU CLAUSSE CARPENTIER MARCOUP WAILLY LELABOUR LEFEVRE BETTENFELD CAMILLERI MARECHAL DIOT MARTIN FOURNIER ZORKOCZY MARLETTE GILLET FANDRE MENU WALLAT LECOYER FOSSAT MARAIGNER MARESCAL TINGRY TELLIER BOUCHEZ LAPLACE GUILLON FOSSAT GRIFON BRAUX BRUNEAU BOULANGER |
Pascal Rudy Emmanuel Florent Anthony Joel Yves Laurent Laurent Jean-Philippe Jérôme Loïc Michel Jean Paul Yann Stephane Elena Joël Nicolas Alain Marie-Aude Alain Denis Philippe Christophe Mickael Denis Christian Christian Stéphane Jean Jacky Dominique Jean Marie Sauveur Stéphane Gérard Didier Philippe Didier William Rodolphe Antoine Lydie Anatole Guido Eric Jean-François Gilles Philippe Jacky Marie-Claire Jean Marc Lionel Florence Philipe Bernard Pierre Sandra Hubert Francis Claudine Jean Luc Patrick Christophe Jean Claude Marcel François Rouba Joël Jean Yves Nathalie Colette Davy Marie Paule Magalie Olivier Christophe Jacques Sylviane Denis |
ASPTT CHALONS EFSRA REIMS EFSRA JCEC NL SUIPPES US DIZY SAC PAUILLAC EFSRA C AC CHATEAU THIERRY US DIZY NL VILLE EN SELVE EFSRA EFSRA EFSRA NL TINQUEUX HORS STADE EFSRA EFSRA HORS STADE FC LAON C EFS REIMS A. DAC REIMS CA REIMS C JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE NL EPERNAY NL AGUILCOURT EFSRA AC FAGNIERES EFSRA US FISMES C STADE SAINT QUENTIN EFSRA SAC PAUILLAC AC AY EFSRA ASAS PARIS AC FAGNIERES EFSRA NL VANVES CA REIMS AC AY SC DORMANS NL PONTFAVERGER C AMICALE COUREURS AY NL CHATILLON SUR MARNE C STADE SAINT QUENTIN FCS C AMICALE COUREURS AY C SAC POUILLAC FSGT CYCLISME FR VERDON NL REIMS HORS STADE TC DORMANS NL Courthiezy HORS STADE NL LE VESINET NL REIMS NL PARIS VAL DE SOMME NL BEZANNES NL REIMS NL REIMS NL WITRY LES REIMS NL REIMS EFSRA EFSRA JUDO CLUB DORMANS NL PARIS NL VERNEUIL NL TINQUEUX JOGGING CLUB C AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME NL STE GEMME NL VINCELLES NL PONTFAVERGER NL PARIS NL TINQUEUX NL CHALONS NL CAMBRMER NL MONTCHENOT |
00:31:03 00:31:04 00:31:25 00:32:42 00:33:22 00:33:28 00:34:04 00:34:12 00:34:41 00:35:44 00:35:52 00:35:58 00:36:19 00:36:58 00:37:20 00:37:39 00:37:43 00:37:43 00:37:45 00:38:04 00:38:08 00:38:13 00:38:18 00:38:32 00:38:36 00:38:37 00:38:40 00:38:42 00:38:45 00:38:46 00:39:01 00:39:10 00:39:23 00:39:37 00:39:40 00:39:43 00:39:45 00:40:15 00:40:21 00:40:43 00:40:56 00:41:09 00:41:39 00:42:01 00:42:10 00:42:23 00:42:25 00:44:00 00:44:15 00:44:57 00:45:36 00:46:11 00:46:31 00:46:51 00:47:08 00:47:15 00:47:31 00:47:32 00:47:40 00:48:09 00:48:21 00:48:45 00:49:29 00:49:55 00:50:19 00:51:23 00:51:24 00:52:17 00:53:06 00:53:07 00:54:13 00:54:35 00:55:06 00:55:38 00:55:57 00:57:59 01:01:12 01:04:30 01:06:14 01:11:04 01:11:56 |
Vétéran 1 Espoir Senior Senior Senior Senior Senior Senior Senior Senior Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Senior Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 1 Senior Senior Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 3 Vétéran 2 Senior Vétéran 1 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Senior Senior Senior Junior Vétéran 2 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Senior Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Senior Vétéran 2 Vétéran 2 Senior Vétéran 1 Vétéran 2 Vétéran 1 Senior Senior Vétéran 2 Senior Vétéran 2 Junior Senior Espoir Senior Senior Vétéran 4 Senior Vétéran 4 |
M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M F M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M M F M M M M M M M F M M F M M M F M M F M M M M M M F M M F F M F F M M M F M |