Hargicourt le 26 juin 2004 | ||||||
500 mètres | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | VIAL | ANAIS | F | Poussin | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:02:34 |
2 | RODRIGUES | ANTOINE | M | Ec.Athlé | NL HARGICOURT | 00:02:41 |
3 | DUPONCHEL | OPHELIE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL HARGICOURT | 00:02:47 |
4 | DIARD | CAMILLE | F | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | 00:02:56 |
5 | COCHET | ALISON | F | Ec.Athlé | 00:03:05 | |
6 | COCHET | ANTHONY | M | Poussin | 00:03:08 | |
7 | DIARD | SARAH | F | Ec.Athlé | LA FERE AC | 00:03:11 |
8 | ROGER | ANAIS | F | Ec.Athlé | NL BILLY | 00:03:13 |
9 | MINTA | AMANDINE | F | Benjamin | NL HARGICOURT | 00:03:21 |
10 | GOURDOUX | BAPTISTE | M | Ec.Athlé | NL RUEIL MALMAISON | 00:03:30 |
11 | LEGRAND | OWEN | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:03:31 | |
12 | BAUDRILLARD | BENJAMIN | M | Poussin | NL HARGICOURT | 00:03:34 |
13 | LEGRAND | PAULINE | F | Senior | 00:03:59 | |
14 | MARLIER | DIMITRI | M | Ec.Athlé | NL VILLERET | 00:04:00 |
15 | PLASKOWSKI | LEO | M | Vétéran 4 | NL HARGICOURT | 00:04:17 |
16 | POETTE | EMILIE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL HARGICOURT | 00:04:52 |
17 | HERBIN | DONOVAN | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:04:54 | |
18 | CREPIN | ROMAIN | M | Vétéran 4 | NL HARGICOURT | 00:05:49 |
1000 mètres | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BAUDIN | MORGANE | F | Benjamin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:04:42 |
2 | BOUBERT | VALENTIN | M | Benjamin | NL SACONIN | 00:04:51 |
3 | SANTER | JOSSELIN | M | Benjamin | NL LE CATEAU | 00:04:56 |
4 | MINTAS | STANISLAS | M | Benjamin | NL TEMPLEUX | 00:04:58 |
5 | BAUDIN | MELANIE | F | Poussin | ASG GAUCHY | 00:05:00 |
6 | LECUYER | CORALIE | F | Benjamin | NL CATILLON | 00:05:01 |
7 | BAUDRILLARD | REMI | M | Benjamin | NL HARGICOURT | 00:05:10 |
8 | LELONG | ALEXIS | M | Poussin | 00:05:28 | |
9 | DEPROOT | VICTOR | M | Poussin | ORS LES FOULEES | 00:05:35 |
10 | LEFEBVRE | ARMAND | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:05:36 | |
11 | TOURNEUR | KEVIN | M | Poussin | 00:05:53 | |
12 | PINTO | MEGANE | F | Poussin | NL HARGICOURT | 00:05:55 |
13 | METTE | ALEXIS | M | Ec.Athlé | A FOND EN THIERACHE | 00:05:56 |
14 | MORCHOISNE | ROMAIN | M | Poussin | NL CAMBRAI | 00:06:19 |
15 | LEGRAND | JONATHAN | M | Ec.Athlé | 00:06:30 | |
16 | CREPIN | MARCELLINE | F | Benjamin | NL HARGICOURT | 00:06:36 |
17 | LELONG | BASTIEN | M | Poussin | NL VILLERET | 00:06:56 |
18 | SANTER | ELISE | F | Ec.Athlé | NL LE CATEAU | 00:07:11 |
19 | CATHELAIN | MARTIN | M | Ec.Athlé | NL VIESLY | 00:07:21 |
5 km | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | FRIEDRICH | JACQUES | M | Vétéran 1 | FC LAON | 00:17:09 |
2 | LOEUILLIEUX | ALAIN | M | Senior | NL COURRIERES | 00:17:33 |
3 | MEUNANT | CLEMENT | M | Cadet | FEIGNIES AC | 00:18:06 |
4 | DA COSTA | MARIO | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:18:11 |
5 | DEPROOT | CYRILLE | M | Senior | OR LES FOULEES | 00:18:19 |
6 | FETON | LUC | M | Senior | NL FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:18:20 |
7 | THIEUX | GÉRARD | M | Senior | NL CONDREN | 00:18:37 |
8 | MEURANT | JP | M | Vétéran 1 | SNCF | 00:18:51 |
9 | SARAZIN | DANIEL | M | Vétéran 1 | A FOND EN THIERACHE | 00:19:09 |
10 | BOCQUET | BRUNO | M | Vétéran 1 | TERRITORIAUX ST-QUENTIN | 00:19:49 |
11 | SACRE | YANNICK | M | Espoir | BEUD TEAM | 00:20:26 |
12 | VIAL | GUILLAUME | M | Cadet | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:20:29 |
13 | SANTER | BRUNO | M | Vétéran 1 | LE CATEAU | 00:20:43 |
14 | ROGER | FABRICE | M | Senior | NL BILLY | 00:21:06 |
15 | VAILLANT | Romain | M | Cadet | AVIRON ST QUENTIN | 00:21:25 |
16 | METTE | LAURENT | M | Senior | AFET GUISE | 00:21:39 |
17 | LEDAUPHIN | LOIC | M | Cadet | CAP 21 | 00:21:43 |
18 | CARLIER | SEBASTIEN | M | Ec.Athlé | NL BROUCHY | 00:21:45 |
19 | MULARZ | MAXIME | M | Senior | NL ORIGNY STE BENOITE | 00:22:03 |
20 | GOSCINIAK | LUC | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPT-ST-QUENTIN | 00:22:21 |
21 | LIZE | ANDRE | M | Vétéran 3 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:22:34 |
22 | FREMEAUX | AURELIEN | M | Cadet | NL HARGICOURT | 00:22:42 |
23 | BURY | JEAN FRANCOIS | M | Senior | LE CATEAUCAMBRESIS | 00:22:48 |
24 | NACETTO | . | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:22:54 |
25 | DUMAND | PASCAL | M | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:23:00 |
26 | DE ARAUJO | ALLINO | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:23:25 |
27 | VIAL | VIRGINIE | F | Junior | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:23:57 |
28 | MEURANT | SYLVIE | F | Vétéran 1 | NL LE QUESNOY | 00:24:27 |
29 | BRAUM | MARIANE | F | Vétéran 1 | NL SACONIN | 00:24:55 |
30 | TOURNEUR | FABRICE | M | Senior | 00:25:46 | |
31 | GOSSET | THOMAS | M | Cadet | NL HARGICOURT | 00:26:07 |
32 | CAZE | PHILIPPE | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MESNIL ST LAURENT | 00:26:21 |
33 | DEFLANDRE | MANUEL | M | Senior | NL CAUDRY | 00:26:32 |
34 | BECQUET | THIBAUT | M | Minime | NL HARGICOURT | 00:26:35 |
35 | NOYER | ROGER | M | Vétéran 1 | NL CREMERY | 00:27:20 |
36 | KABARYCYA | THIERRY | M | Senior | NL CAMBRAI | 00:27:56 |
37 | KUDLAK | MARIE | F | Vétéran 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:28:05 |
38 | PLASKOWSKI | BERNARD | M | Vétéran 3 | ALC VIEUX CONDE | 00:28:13 |
39 | LEFEVRE | AMELIE | F | Cadet | NL HARGICOURT | 00:28:29 |
40 | CARRE | FREDERIC | M | Senior | NL LE RONSOY | 00:29:05 |
41 | GAUTHIER | AURELIEN | M | Cadet | NL HARGICOURT | 00:29:28 |
42 | LELONG | LAURIANNE | F | Junior | NL HARGICOURT | 00:31:00 |
43 | DE ARAUGO | EMMANUELLE | F | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:31:23 |
44 | ROGER | KARINE | F | Senior | NL BILLY SUR AISNE | 00:32:41 |
45 | CHAMAUX | STÉPHANIE | F | Senior | NL ORIGNY STE BENOITE | 00:32:53 |
46 | SWERTVAEGHEZ | HERVE | M | Senior | NL CAMBRAI | 00:33:25 |
47 | CREPIN | PAULINE | F | Minime | NL HARGICOURT | 00:37:13 |
10 km | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | HOUPPIN | ERIC | M | Senior | AS REXIM HAM | 00:33:06 |
2 | RHORAB | BOUCHAID | M | Senior | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:33:55 |
3 | DANGREAUX | GERARD | M | Senior | VALENCIENNES | 00:34:13 |
4 | PARMENTIER | FREDERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | AC CAMBRAI | 00:34:37 |
5 | TORRES INGO | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:35:58 |
6 | LARS | XAVIER | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 00:36:28 |
7 | BECKER | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Vétéran 1 | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:36:35 |
8 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Senior | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:37:03 |
9 | BLEUSE | ANTHONY | M | Junior | AS MBK | 00:37:36 |
10 | DENOYELLE | FRANCK | M | Senior | UCA CAUDRY | 00:38:08 |
11 | PESSEY | RAPHAEL | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:38:19 |
12 | LAINE | ERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | CA FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:38:30 |
13 | DEVAUX | FRANCOIS | M | Junior | NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME | 00:38:32 |
14 | DIALALI | ABDELKADER | M | Senior | NL MASNIERES | 00:38:50 |
15 | DELONGCHAMPS | FRANCK | M | Senior | ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN | 00:39:07 |
16 | BOULEUX | JEAN MARC | M | Vétéran 2 | AC CAMBRAI | 00:39:27 |
17 | SENECHAL | ERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:39:33 |
18 | VAURY | PASCAL | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:39:43 |
19 | BULTO | TATIANA | F | Vétéran 1 | ASPPT LILLE | 00:39:55 |
20 | BLEUSE | OLIVIER | M | Senior | AS MBK | 00:40:12 |
21 | JULIEN | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Vétéran 3 | VAL DE SOMME | 00:40:19 |
22 | RACINE | LAURENT | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:40:29 |
23 | HACHET | FRANCIS | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:40:30 |
24 | BAILLON | DOMINIQUE | M | Vétéran 1 | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:40:42 |
25 | VERON | DIDIER | M | Vétéran 1 | CAP 21 | 00:40:45 |
26 | BASQUIN | GASTON | M | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:41:04 |
27 | GOSSET | JEAN MARC | M | Vétéran 1 | NL HARGICOURT | 00:41:10 |
28 | DHERVILLY | PATRICK | M | Vétéran 1 | NL ATTILLY | 00:41:23 |
29 | BOURNIQUE | STEPHANE | M | Senior | NL GAUCHY | 00:41:30 |
30 | CHOPIN | ERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | NL FRANCILLY | 00:41:40 |
31 | OBLET | TEDDY | M | Cadet | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:41:41 |
32 | HOARAU | ALAIN | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:41:44 |
33 | VILLEY | NATHALIE | F | Senior | AS MBK | 00:41:48 |
34 | DECARRIERE | ALAIN | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:41:48 |
35 | VARLET | PASCAL | M | Senior | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:42:05 |
36 | LESAGE | JEAN PIERRE | M | Senior | NL FRANCILLY | 00:42:14 |
37 | GONDRY | SIMON | M | Espoir | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:42:23 |
38 | LANDOUCY | BRUNO | M | Senior | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:42:29 |
39 | MUNOZ | FREDERICK | M | Junior | NL VIRY NOUREUIL | 00:42:36 |
40 | DAGNICOURT | FRANCIS | M | Senior | NL Vivaise | 00:42:39 |
41 | LEFEVRE | EDDY | M | Espoir | ASG GAUCHY | 00:42:41 |
42 | DIALALI | BOUALEM | M | Vétéran 2 | NL CAUDRY | 00:42:45 |
43 | MATTIELLO | DOMINIQUE | M | Vétéran 1 | NL TERGNIER | 00:42:47 |
44 | HELIN | RENE | M | Vétéran 2 | AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 00:42:49 |
45 | MARTINEZ | RAYMOND | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MASNIERES | 00:43:02 |
46 | LEFEBVRE | GUY | M | Vétéran 1 | NL ELINCOURT | 00:43:04 |
47 | CARON | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL HOLNON | 00:43:09 |
48 | COLINET | JEAN-PIERRE | M | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:43:13 |
49 | GODBILLE | FRANCK | M | Vétéran 1 | CAISSE EPARGNE | 00:43:16 |
50 | VILLAIN | FERNAND | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:43:24 |
51 | LEBRUN | JEAN PIERRE | M | Vétéran 1 | NESTLE | 00:43:35 |
52 | FONDEMENT | PASCAL | M | Vétéran 1 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:43:37 |
53 | NOYER | ROGER | M | Vétéran 1 | NL CREMERY | 00:43:43 |
54 | DUCASTELLE | JEAN MARIE | M | Vétéran 1 | NL ROUPY | 00:43:44 |
55 | TERRASSON | FRANCOIS | M | Senior | NL BEAUMONT EN BEINE | 00:44:00 |
56 | LECAT | PAUL | M | Vétéran 1 | AS EPPEVILLE | 00:44:00 |
57 | BERDER | YANNICK | M | Vétéran 1 | NL HOMBLIERES | 00:44:18 |
58 | PLASKOWSKI | ARNAUD | M | Senior | NL HARGICOURT | 00:44:22 |
59 | PERLOT | FREDDY | M | Vétéran 2 | NL MONCEAU LES LEUPS | 00:44:23 |
60 | DESRAMAUX | FRANCK | M | Espoir | NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 00:44:23 |
61 | PIERIN | JEAN-RENE | M | Vétéran 1 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:44:30 |
62 | DIVE | MARC | M | Vétéran 1 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:44:46 |
63 | MAHU | ANDRE | M | Vétéran 2 | CA FRESNOY | 00:44:47 |
64 | KONOPKA | FRANÇOIS | M | Vétéran 1 | COURIR ENSEMBLE LILLE | 00:44:56 |
65 | LAMBINET | Claude | M | Vétéran 3 | NL BOHAIN | 00:45:04 |
66 | FRANCOMME | MICHEL | M | Vétéran 3 | AMAAC ALBERT | 00:45:09 |
67 | CHARLOT | ERIC | M | Vétéran 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:45:17 |
68 | BERANEK | NATHALIE | F | Senior | VALANCIENNES | 00:45:35 |
69 | PUCHAUX | BEATRICE | F | Vétéran 1 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:45:49 |
70 | NICOLAS | JEAN | M | Vétéran 2 | AS MBK | 00:45:51 |
71 | VALLEZ | DIDIER | M | Senior | CA FRESNOY | 00:46:02 |
72 | CACHEUX | FREDERIC | M | Senior | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:46:22 |
73 | LEBLANC | CYRIL | M | Junior | NL EPPEVILLE | 00:46:26 |
74 | MAZUR | DOMINIQUE | M | Vétéran 1 | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:46:28 |
75 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Senior | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:46:28 |
76 | EMERY | JEAN LUC | M | Senior | NL MAISSEMY | 00:46:30 |
77 | VASSET | FRANCIS | M | Vétéran 2 | UA CHAUNY | 00:46:31 |
78 | BALIN | CHRISTINE | F | Vétéran 1 | FC LAON | 00:46:36 |
79 | BERTIN | MICHEL | M | Vétéran 1 | DAC | 00:46:38 |
80 | GUILLE | ALAIN | M | Vétéran 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:46:45 |
81 | GODIN | LAURENT | M | Vétéran 1 | NL GRICOURT | 00:47:01 |
82 | BOMU | YANN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:47:10 |
83 | SAUVAGE | HERVE | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MOY DE AISNE | 00:47:14 |
84 | LANGLET | ALAIN | M | Vétéran 1 | ARCELOR FRESNOY | 00:47:21 |
85 | GOUVERNEL | ALAIN | M | Vétéran 1 | NL PERONNE | 00:47:21 |
86 | BOUBERT | VIRGINIE | F | Senior | NL VILLERET | 00:47:27 |
87 | BRUNELET | PATRICK | M | Vétéran 2 | CAP 21 | 00:47:46 |
88 | LERCHE | JEAN-CLAUDE | M | Vétéran 2 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:47:55 |
89 | LERCHE | SABINE | F | Vétéran 1 | VILLE DE ST-QUENTIN | 00:47:56 |
90 | BREE | DOMINIQUE | M | Vétéran 1 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:47:56 |
91 | VALLIER | Gilles | M | Vétéran 1 | NL TERGNIER | 00:48:23 |
92 | LOBGEOIS | FRANCIS | M | Vétéran 2 | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:48:33 |
93 | FLOQUET | NICOLAS | M | Junior | NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 00:49:13 |
94 | BREBANT | DAMIEN | M | Junior | NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 00:49:13 |
95 | GOMES | MARIE | F | Vétéran 1 | SPORTS LOISIRS BARISIS | 00:49:24 |
96 | GOMES | THOMAS | M | Vétéran 1 | SPORTS LOISIRS BARISIS | 00:49:24 |
97 | CREPIN | PIERRE | M | Vétéran 2 | NL MOY AISNE | 00:49:28 |
98 | DERMONT | JACQUES | M | Vétéran 3 | AS MBK | 00:49:36 |
99 | CHASTIN | HUGUES | M | Senior | NL VIESLY | 00:49:44 |
100 | FLOQUET | YVES | M | Vétéran 2 | NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND | 00:49:46 |
101 | LEMAIRE | FABRICE | M | Senior | NL FONTENAY SOUS BOIS | 00:49:49 |
102 | BLEUSE | PASCAL | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MONT D'ORIGNY | 00:49:58 |
103 | DEREGNAUCOURTE | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:50:10 |
104 | FRANCOIS | DANIEL | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MOILAIN | 00:50:43 |
105 | CHILLIEZ | MARTINE | F | Vétéran 1 | 00:50:53 | |
106 | GOURDOUX | FABRICE | M | Senior | 00:50:59 | |
107 | BARREUX | PATRICK | M | Vétéran 1 | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 00:51:18 |
108 | VILLAIN | LUCIEN | M | Vétéran 3 | CAP 21 | 00:51:29 |
109 | RICHET | HERVE | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MESNIL ST LAURENT | 00:51:40 |
110 | CUVILLIER | DIDIER | M | Vétéran 1 | NL MESNIL SAINT LAURENT | 00:51:41 |
111 | JEAN | JACKY | M | Vétéran 1 | NL HOLNON | 00:51:56 |
112 | ELBASRAUOI | JAMEL | M | Junior | CAP 21 | 00:52:56 |
113 | PLISSON | MARIE CH | F | Vétéran 1 | NL LE CATEAU | 00:53:11 |
114 | AMDEDO | BAPTISTE | M | Senior | NL LE NOUVION | 00:53:20 |
115 | CAUBERE | JEAN | M | Vétéran 3 | NL CHAMPS | 00:54:03 |
116 | DEBOFFE | BEATRICE | F | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:54:58 |
117 | BON | PASCAL | M | Vétéran 1 | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 00:55:41 |
118 | SARAMAGO | GUILLAUME | M | Senior | NL SAINT QUENTIN | 00:55:45 |
119 | MIANNAY | PATRICE | M | Vétéran 2 | NL ATTILY | 00:56:52 |
120 | CATHELAIN | ROSELYNE | F | Vétéran 1 | NL VIESLY | 00:57:47 |
121 | BROWARSKI | GILLES | M | Vétéran 1 | NL HOLNON | 00:57:53 |
122 | GRAS | CHRISTIAN | M | Vétéran 1 | NL FRESNOY LE GRAND | 00:58:07 |
123 | SANTER | ANNIE | F | Vétéran 1 | LE CATEAU | 00:59:01 |
124 | BEAUVAIS | BENOIT | M | Vétéran 1 | NL ATTILY | 00:59:24 |
125 | DELESTREES | SYLVIE | F | Senior | NL HARGICOURT | 01:00:29 |