Classement | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Sexe |
12 km | |||||
1 | TORRES INGO | NICOLAS | ASPTT ST QUENTIN | 00:43:29.00 | M |
2 | MEESSEMAN | ETIENNE | NL VITRE | 00:45:00.00 | M |
3 | HIRON | JOHAN | CAP 21 | 00:45:13.00 | M |
4 | DEMAZURE | FREDERIC | AS CUTS | 00:46:14.00 | M |
5 | LECAUX | Adrien | CENZUB | 00:46:49.00 | M |
6 | LEFEVRE | CEDRIC | LA FERE AC | 00:46:49.00 | M |
7 | HOSSAINE | Nicolas | NL CLERMONT | 00:48:02.00 | M |
8 | VIAL | GUILLAUME | AC HARLY | 00:48:31.00 | M |
9 | CONDEMINE | Cyril | NL CHIVY | 00:48:57.00 | M |
10 | HACHET | FRANCIS | ASG GAUCHY | 00:49:24.00 | M |
11 | BOCQUET | BRUNO | TERRITORIAUX ST-QUENTIN | 00:49:42.00 | M |
12 | GOBEAUX | Martial | NL Chauny | 00:49:54.00 | M |
13 | PRUNIER | Alexandre | CENZUB | 00:49:58.00 | M |
14 | WYLLEMAN | Eric | NL Anizy le chateau | 00:51:00.00 | M |
15 | LOHYN | SERGE | MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 00:51:03.00 | M |
16 | COMBLET | Brice | NL COUVY | 00:51:10.00 | M |
17 | CHEVALIER | FREDERIC | NL GRUGIES | 00:51:15.00 | M |
18 | CHOQUET | CHRISTOPHE | NL SISSONNE | 00:51:47.00 | M |
19 | LEFEVRE | EDDY | ASG GAUCHY | 00:51:59.00 | M |
20 | PERRY | Pascal | CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU | 00:52:28.00 | M |
21 | BAUMEL | Romain | CENZUB | 00:52:33.00 | M |
22 | CARPENTIER | Pascal | NL SINCENY | 00:52:54.00 | M |
23 | GOMES | AVELINO | SPORTS LOISIRS BARISIS | 00:52:56.00 | M |
24 | HARTMAN | FLOYD | ESC TERGNIER | 00:52:58.00 | M |
25 | MERCIER | FABRICE | NL CHAMBRY | 00:53:09.00 | M |
26 | LEPINE | JACQUES | ASLC SOISSONS | 00:53:18.00 | M |
27 | BAGDIAN | Pascal | NL GERCY | 00:53:37.00 | M |
28 | DUFOUR | CHRISTIAN | NL CHAUNY | 00:54:09.00 | M |
29 | MERCIER | Patrick | NL BETHANCOURT | 00:55:26.00 | M |
30 | MALEZIEUX | Christian | SARTROUVILLE | 00:56:32.00 | M |
31 | CHOQUET | FABRICE | POMPIERS VERVINS | 00:56:54.00 | M |
32 | FLOQUET | YVES | LE POIREAU (PAS TRES FRAIS) | 00:58:00.00 | M |
33 | LAVENUS | LIONEL | CA BELLEU | 00:58:19.00 | M |
34 | LETURQUE | Sabrina | NL GERCY | 00:58:55.00 | F |
35 | WLODARCZYK | JEAN-MICHEL | NL TERGNIER | 01:00:18.00 | M |
36 | CREPIN | PIERRE | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:00:40.00 | M |
37 | VIAL | GUY | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 01:00:53.00 | M |
38 | SOLAU | SYLVIE | FC LAON | 01:01:25.00 | F |
39 | VIAL | VIRGINIE | AC HARLY | 01:01:43.00 | F |
40 | FRANCOIS | Sylvain | NL Chauny | 01:01:47.00 | M |
41 | LENOIR | DANIEL | CAF FRESNOY LE GRAND | 01:02:38.00 | M |
42 | TASSART | BERNARD | NL MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE | 01:02:56.00 | M |
43 | BRAUM | MARIANE | NL SACONIN | 01:02:59.00 | F |
44 | HERIN | BERNARD | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:03:04.00 | M |
45 | HERIN | Valérie | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:03:06.00 | F |
46 | PELLET | Marie Noelle | NL ACONIN | 01:07:50.00 | F |
47 | DRODE | ROSEMONDE | NL AUTREVILLE | 01:09:06.00 | F |
48 | MESSAGER | EMMANUELLE | NL CHAUNY | 01:09:06.00 | F |
49 | CARPENTIER | Sylviane | NL SINCENY | 01:12:38.00 | F |
50 | SOLAU | ISABELLE | NL LA FERE | 01:12:38.00 | F |
51 | CARLIER | Fabienne | ESC TERGNIER | 01:12:39.00 | F |
52 | LANTHONY | Bruno | NL LAON | 01:14:13.00 | M |
12 km Handisports | |||||
1 | DINI | ROBERT | STADE SAINT QUENTIN | 00:50:17.00 | M |
2 | SCHOOF | DANIEL | CHAUNY HANDISPORTS | 01:01:31.00 | M |
3 | FORZY | ALAIN | CHAUNY HANDISPORTS | 01:03:26.00 | M |
4 | CREMONT | Bruno | HANDISPORT | 01:12:52.00 | M |
21,1 km Handisports | |||||
1 | HENOUX | FREDERIC | HANDISPORT | 01:09:31.00 | M |
21,1 km | |||||
1 | LOEUILLEUX | Alain | NL COURRIERES | 01:15:08.00 | M |
2 | FRIEDRICH | JACQUES | FC LAON | 01:17:31.00 | M |
3 | LEMAIRE | PATRICK | RC EPERNAY | 01:17:31.00 | M |
4 | VAURY | Pascal | CAP 21 | 01:18:46.00 | M |
5 | THIEUX | GÉRARD | NL CONDREN | 01:21:21.00 | M |
6 | MARTIN | Eric | NL GAGNY | 01:21:33.00 | M |
7 | ROHARD | DAVID | LA FERE AC | 01:23:58.00 | M |
8 | GUENE | François | NL MONTIGNY | 01:25:14.00 | M |
9 | MANGIN | Robert | JC EPERNAY | 01:26:46.00 | M |
10 | VERBOIS | Jean-Claude | C CRAC SOISSONS | 01:28:04.00 | M |
11 | ETIEN | ANTHONY | UA CHAUNY | 01:28:23.00 | M |
12 | VERON | DIDIER | CAP 21 | 01:28:35.00 | M |
13 | MOREAU | DANIEL | NL BEAUTOR | 01:31:46.00 | M |
14 | VETILLARD | Jean Paul | NL RUEIL MALMAISON | 01:32:35.00 | M |
15 | LEVERT | PATRICK | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 01:34:08.00 | M |
16 | LEHOUILLIER | MARC | NL SOISSONS | 01:34:40.00 | M |
17 | PORTAIS | Hubert | NL CUFFIES | 01:34:58.00 | M |
18 | THÉROUANNE | Laurent | NL ST GOBAIN | 01:35:13.00 | M |
19 | BOURNIQUE | STEPHANE | NL GAUCHY | 01:35:48.00 | M |
20 | DELAIN | Hervé | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 01:36:56.00 | M |
21 | BAUDOIN | Eric | NL PIERREMANDE | 01:37:39.00 | M |
22 | DAGNICOURT | Dorian | NL ST QUENTIN | 01:37:40.00 | M |
23 | PAKULA | FRANCIS | CAP 21 | 01:37:56.00 | M |
24 | PUCHAUX | BEATRICE | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 01:38:05.00 | F |
25 | VARLET | PASCAL | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:38:15.00 | M |
26 | BOCAHUT | GERARD | LA FERE AC | 01:39:09.00 | M |
27 | PETIT | Didier | ACPI ST-QUENTIN | 01:40:00.00 | M |
28 | BOCAHUT | FLORENCE | LA FERE AC | 01:40:20.00 | F |
29 | CARMONT | Gérald | NL BOULOGNE | 01:40:53.00 | M |
30 | LEFEBVRE | Véronique | NL CUIRIEUX | 01:43:38.00 | F |
31 | LEFRANCOIS | XAVIER | NL Chauny | 01:43:52.00 | M |
32 | CARMONT | Niandi | NL BOULOGNE | 01:44:34.00 | F |
33 | BOURDIN | ROLAND | NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE | 01:44:43.00 | M |
34 | BOURDIN | EMILIE | NL MAUREGNY EN HAYE | 01:44:44.00 | F |
35 | RICHEZ | Denis | NL WIGNEHIES | 01:44:48.00 | M |
36 | BELANNE | BERNARD | NL CHATEAU THIERRY | 01:46:30.00 | M |
37 | BRUGNEAUX | GÉRARD | SPT MOY DE L'AISNE | 01:47:28.00 | M |
38 | GUILLEMONT | Antoine | NL CHOISY | 01:48:53.00 | M |
39 | MERESSE | Jean | NL ,CAMBRAI | 01:53:12.00 | M |
40 | BOURGEOIS | JÉROME | NL CHAUNY | 01:53:12.00 | M |
41 | DELIGNY | Denis | NL LA FERE | 01:54:21.00 | M |
42 | JOAQUIM | Antonio | FC LAON | 01:55:40.00 | M |
43 | CAUBERE | Jean | NL Champs | 01:55:47.00 | M |
44 | KOELL | LUC | NL ROUSSET | 02:00:04.00 | M |
45 | DEMOULIN | MAURICETTE | ASC CUTS | 02:35:58.00 | F |