SEMI-MARATHON DU VIMEU - FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN |
02-oct-05 |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
ELMOUAZIZ |
ABDELHADI |
ESPAGNE |
01:02:45.00 |
2 |
RUTO |
DOMINIC |
BOULOGNE OA |
01:03:18.00 |
3 |
KIPCHUMBA |
MARIKO |
KENYA |
01:03:24.00 |
4 |
MELLY |
PAUL |
KENYA |
01:03:33.00 |
5 |
KIPNGETICH |
DAVID |
KENYA |
01:04:01.00 |
6 |
ONDARA |
MAC DONALD |
KENYA |
01:04:12.00 |
7 |
KOSGEI |
JAMES |
KENYA |
01:04:25.00 |
8 |
KIPKETER |
TOWETT |
BOULOGNE OA |
01:04:25.00 |
9 |
MABROUK ZAID |
ALI |
LYBIE |
01:04:34.00 |
10 |
LASFAR |
ABDEL |
US LE PONTET |
01:04:39.00 |
11 |
HANK |
SAID |
ALGERIE |
01:05:31.00 |
12 |
NDAYIKEZA |
LEONARD |
ESSOR TEAM
BELGIQUE |
01:06:07.00 |
13 |
HMATOU |
SALAH EDDINE |
US LE PONTET |
01:06:09.00 |
14 |
KIPROP |
ROBERT |
KENYA |
01:06:18.00 |
15 |
KIPCHIRCHIR |
VINCENT |
KENYA |
01:06:27.00 |
16 |
CHESIRE |
JACOB |
KENYA |
01:06:51.00 |
17 |
SEREN |
PHILIP |
KENYA |
01:06:54.00 |
18 |
MISOÏ |
MICHEL |
KENYA |
01:06:54.00 |
19 |
MILIANI |
MOUSSA |
US LE PONTET |
01:07:23.00 |
20 |
BOLKHOVITIN |
ALEXANDER |
RUSSIE |
01:07:44.00 |
21 |
RIYAD |
MOSTAPHA |
BARHEN |
01:08:21.00 |
22 |
CHEMAOY |
PETER |
KENYA |
01:08:37.00 |
23 |
CHILYO |
JACOB |
KENYA |
01:08:39.00 |
24 |
BEKKALI |
OMAR |
ESSOR TEAM
BELGIQUE |
01:08:54.00 |
25 |
RONO |
AUGUSTINE |
KENYA |
01:09:31.00 |
26 |
BARBIER |
BENJAMIN |
ESSOR TEAM
BELGIQUE |
01:09:42.00 |
27 |
DAHOU |
AISSA |
AMIENS UC |
01:09:46.00 |
28 |
NDAYSENGA |
JEAN |
BURUNDI |
01:10:22.00 |
29 |
LESIEUX |
JEROME |
USA LIEVIN |
01:10:32.00 |
30 |
CHAMALI |
ISMAIL |
MAROC |
01:11:01.00 |
31 |
JAOUANE |
HAMID |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
01:12:58.00 |
32 |
ZOUAD |
AKIM |
AMIENS UC |
01:13:15.00 |
33 |
CHARKI |
MUSTAPHA |
US LE PONTET |
01:13:31.00 |
34 |
ARAB |
MOHAMED |
SUD OISE
ATHLETISME |
01:13:33.00 |
35 |
WANGARI |
MERIEM |
KENYA |
01:13:36.00 |
36 |
CHEPKETER |
SUZAN |
KENYA |
01:13:56.00 |
37 |
VASILE |
IONELIA |
ROUMANIE |
01:14:15.00 |
38 |
MIAKEBANA |
DALIEN |
AMIENS UC |
01:14:29.00 |
39 |
ROTICH |
EMILY |
BOULOGNE OA |
01:14:32.00 |
40 |
BINET |
GUILLAUME |
AMIENS UC |
01:14:50.00 |
41 |
NGUNJIRI |
AGNES |
KENYA |
01:15:04.00 |
42 |
CHEPTUYA |
EMMILY |
KENYA |
01:15:10.00 |
43 |
KOENING |
STEPHANE |
US CAMON |
01:15:26.00 |
44 |
ZIAD |
NASSIM |
BOULOGNE OA |
01:16:06.00 |
45 |
DUFOSSE |
EMMANUEL |
AMIENS UC |
01:16:06.00 |
46 |
CARDOT |
GERARD |
SUD OISE
ATHLETISME |
01:16:06.00 |
47 |
COTIN |
DAVID |
GENDARMERIE |
01:16:20.00 |
48 |
SHUBAREVA |
ELENA |
RUSSIE |
01:17:01.00 |
49 |
OUTREBON |
BASTIEN |
BLAIREAUX
PICQUIGNY |
01:17:09.00 |
50 |
COURTEILLE |
ARNAUD |
RC CORBIE |
01:17:11.00 |
51 |
FERNANDES |
CHRISTOPHE |
ALBERT MEAULTE
AAC |
01:17:17.00 |
52 |
CARREEL |
LAURENT |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:17:38.00 |
53 |
DELRUE |
PATRICE |
US CAMON |
01:17:54.00 |
54 |
CHEVAL |
FABIEN |
AMIENS UC |
01:19:27.00 |
55 |
AFONIOUCHKINA |
LUDMILLA |
RUSSIE |
01:19:55.00 |
56 |
DELAFONTAINE |
CHRISTIAN |
BEAUVAIS
TRIATHLON |
01:20:13.00 |
57 |
VERBEKE |
XAVIER |
TDR AVENTURE
BORDEAUX |
01:20:19.00 |
58 |
DUPONTREUE |
JEAN LUC |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:20:49.00 |
59 |
NGYMA |
GLADYS |
KENYA |
01:21:27.00 |
60 |
CHESIRE |
AGNES |
KENYA |
01:21:39.00 |
61 |
POISSON |
FREDERIC |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:21:47.00 |
62 |
BOUREMMA |
FATMA |
USA LIEVIN |
01:21:52.00 |
63 |
DOYEN |
THOMAS |
STADE ST
QUENTINOIS |
01:21:58.00 |
64 |
TOBO |
GIANNI |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:21:59.00 |
65 |
LECOT |
BORIS |
AC PERONNE |
01:22:32.00 |
66 |
LOFFROY |
GERARD |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:22:46.00 |
67 |
GAUTIER |
PHILIPPE |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:22:48.00 |
68 |
LEPERE |
BRUNO |
US CAMON |
01:22:59.00 |
69 |
DESCHAMPS |
DANY |
PASS RUNNING 80 |
01:23:13.00 |
70 |
BOINET |
DOMINIQUE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:23:23.00 |
71 |
LEROY |
PATRICIA |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:23:25.00 |
72 |
DOYEN |
GUY |
STADE ST
QUENTINOIS |
01:23:52.00 |
73 |
BOIDIN |
PIERRE |
PICQUIGNY RC |
01:24:08.00 |
74 |
SUEUR |
FABRICE |
ASN MONS-BOUBERT |
01:24:15.00 |
75 |
JOURDIN |
LAURENT |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:24:21.00 |
76 |
MACQUET |
SAMUEL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:24:31.00 |
77 |
BOULEUX |
JEAN MARC |
AC CAMBRAI |
01:24:37.00 |
78 |
VACOSAIT |
PASCAL |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:24:58.00 |
79 |
TERNISIEN |
MICHEL |
CO BRESLES |
01:25:19.00 |
80 |
BAZIN |
DIDIER |
DSL ST OUEN |
01:25:36.00 |
81 |
KADDECHE |
ABDEL |
AMIENS UC |
01:25:47.00 |
82 |
BILLIEZ |
MAX |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:26:09.00 |
83 |
DELENCLOS |
PHILIPPE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:26:11.00 |
84 |
BRENET |
LAURENT |
1000 PATTES
FRESSENNEVILLE |
01:26:23.00 |
85 |
FREVILLE
|
VALERIE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:26:23.00 |
86 |
FROIDURE |
WILLY |
DSL ST OUEN |
01:26:30.00 |
87 |
LOUCHEL |
OLIVIER |
NON LICENCIE 27 |
01:26:45.00 |
88 |
PRUDHOMME |
JEAN PIERRE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:27:22.00 |
89 |
LABBE
|
LUDOVIC |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:27:24.00 |
90 |
FARRIS
|
Betty |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
01:27:27.00 |
91 |
DUFEUILLE |
JEROME |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:27:59.00 |
92 |
FAYZOULINA |
GOULNARA |
RUSSIE |
01:28:03.00 |
93 |
FEBVIN |
MICKAEL |
GOHELLE
ATHLETISME |
01:28:05.00 |
94 |
CARREEL |
MICHEL |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:28:16.00 |
95 |
NOEZ |
GHISLAIN |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:28:19.00 |
96 |
SCREVE |
PIERRE NICOLAS |
CO BRESLES |
01:28:28.00 |
97 |
GOBERT |
EVE |
STADE ST
QUENTINOIS |
01:28:33.00 |
98 |
AUGUSTIN |
FRANCK |
1000 PATTES
FRESSENNEVILLE |
01:28:35.00 |
99 |
ROUX |
CLEMENT |
|
01:28:38.00 |
100 |
WYCKAERT |
CHRISTIAN |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:28:39.00 |
101 |
SENECHAL |
ROBERT |
US CAMON |
01:28:40.00 |
102 |
BOURMAULT |
JEAN MARIE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:28:43.00 |
103 |
BOINET |
PASCAL |
US CHEMINOTS
ATHLETISME |
01:29:22.00 |
104 |
WAREMBOURG |
PHILIPPE |
BA CO |
01:29:29.00 |
105 |
GASCUENA |
SEBASTIEN |
CC TAVERNY |
01:29:38.00 |
106 |
GORLIER |
DENIS |
US CAMON |
01:29:54.00 |
107 |
OGEZ |
THIERRY |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:30:05.00 |
108 |
BARBIER |
JACQUES |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:30:13.00 |
109 |
BROWN |
JEROME |
|
01:30:17.00 |
110 |
POTEAUX |
JOSE |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:30:26.00 |
111 |
GAY |
ERIC |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:30:30.00 |
112 |
HUMEL |
FREDERIC |
AAE NIBAS |
01:30:32.00 |
113 |
DUBUS |
JEAN LOUIS |
CO BRESLES |
01:30:32.00 |
114 |
DEKOONINCK |
JEAN PAUL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:30:33.00 |
115 |
ROUYRE |
SOPHIE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:30:36.00 |
116 |
LUCAS |
CHRISTOPHE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:30:41.00 |
117 |
VACANDARE |
JEAN DOMINIQUE |
|
01:30:48.00 |
118 |
CARANTON |
BERNARD |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:31:09.00 |
119 |
BARBIER |
DOROTHEE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:31:09.00 |
120 |
DEHESDIN |
JACQUES |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:31:12.00 |
121 |
GROSSEMY |
XAVIER |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:31:18.00 |
122 |
BOUCLET |
DANIEL |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:31:26.00 |
123 |
BLEUX |
FREDERIC |
BLAIREAUX
PICQUIGNY |
01:31:41.00 |
124 |
MARTIN |
GUY |
CHU AMIENS |
01:31:42.00 |
125 |
MOLLIEN |
THIERRY |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:31:59.00 |
126 |
DORION |
JEFF |
AMIENS UC |
01:32:01.00 |
127 |
POLLARD |
ANDRE |
GOODYEAR |
01:32:02.00 |
128 |
BERQUER |
PHILIPPE |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:32:05.00 |
129 |
GONIN |
HELOISE |
AMIENS UC |
01:32:11.00 |
130 |
GOUIN |
DANIEL |
US CAMON |
01:32:21.00 |
131 |
NEVEU |
FREDERIC |
ASPG |
01:32:31.00 |
132 |
DEMACHY |
AURORE |
AMIENS UC |
01:32:32.00 |
133 |
MELIN |
JUANNO |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:32:45.00 |
134 |
HETELAY |
BERTRAND |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:32:55.00 |
135 |
CORBILLON |
JACQUES |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:33:13.00 |
136 |
LEMAN |
GERARD |
C.E. PENLY |
01:33:14.00 |
137 |
BOURSIER |
MAXIME |
|
01:33:14.00 |
138 |
LECLERCQ
|
ENZO |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:33:40.00 |
139 |
THEVENET |
PATRICK |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:33:47.00 |
140 |
POILLY |
FREDERIC |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:34:00.00 |
141 |
RAUX |
DANIEL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:34:04.00 |
142 |
DEWASTE |
FRANCOIS |
PASS RUNNING 80 |
01:34:10.00 |
143 |
PERRUEZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:34:12.00 |
144 |
VECHART |
LAURENT |
|
01:34:14.00 |
145 |
FRASER |
DAVID |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:34:17.00 |
146 |
DUHAMEL |
PATRICE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:34:24.00 |
147 |
BOURY |
CHRISTOPHE |
CHU AMIENS |
01:34:32.00 |
148 |
RAVEL |
PATRICK |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:34:36.00 |
149 |
DEBURE |
GERARD |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:34:37.00 |
150 |
GAUMET |
PHILIPPE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:34:38.00 |
151 |
MAGNIER |
ROGER |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:34:42.00 |
152 |
HEMBERT |
RODOLPHE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:34:43.00 |
153 |
DIETRICH |
PASCAL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:34:50.00 |
154 |
DUCHANGE |
DAVY |
STADE ST
QUENTINOIS |
01:34:51.00 |
155 |
SALACK |
ISABELLE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:34:51.00 |
156 |
BONNICI |
BLANDINE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:34:52.00 |
157 |
JOURDIN |
ALAIN |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:34:54.00 |
158 |
GILLON |
ALAIN |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:35:09.00 |
159 |
GAILLARD |
JEAN-LOUIS |
1000 PATTES
FRESSENNEVILLE |
01:35:22.00 |
160 |
MARCHAND |
ALAIN |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:35:33.00 |
161 |
CAILLEUX |
CHRISTOPHE |
CHU AMIENS |
01:35:43.00 |
162 |
LEFEVRE |
JEAN |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:35:45.00 |
163 |
DELPLANQUE |
ALAIN |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:35:46.00 |
164 |
DRUMEZ |
VINCENT |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:35:48.00 |
165 |
LEGER |
RICHARD |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:35:55.00 |
166 |
WARCZYGLOWA |
FRANCIS |
AUXI LE CHATEAU |
01:36:00.00 |
167 |
BOULANGER |
CAROL |
1000 PATTES
FRESSENNEVILLE |
01:36:14.00 |
168 |
ZOUAOUI |
AICHA |
AMIENS UC |
01:36:19.00 |
169 |
BARDET |
MICKAEL |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:36:21.00 |
170 |
LELONG |
GILBERT |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:36:23.00 |
171 |
MORTELETTE |
PHILIPPE |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:36:29.00 |
172 |
SELLIER |
FRANCIS |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:36:39.00 |
173 |
PINCHON |
PASCAL |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:36:44.00 |
174 |
THERASSE |
NICOLAS |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:36:46.00 |
175 |
CARREEL |
HUBERT |
NON LICENCIE 60 |
01:36:52.00 |
176 |
GUERLE |
HERVE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:36:58.00 |
177 |
BARBIER |
JEAN MARC |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:37:05.00 |
178 |
HETELAY |
FRANCK |
|
01:37:17.00 |
179 |
DAUPHIN |
BERNARD |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:37:18.00 |
180 |
GONIN |
BEATRICE |
PASS RUNNING 80 |
01:37:23.00 |
181 |
BEUVIN |
JOEL |
|
01:37:23.00 |
182 |
MATTIOLI |
JEAN MARIE |
JC ESTINNES |
01:37:34.00 |
183 |
DELOISON |
FREDDY |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:37:55.00 |
184 |
PRANGERE |
JAMES |
CHU AMIENS |
01:37:59.00 |
185 |
SOYER |
PASCAL |
GOODYEAR |
01:38:01.00 |
186 |
WAMEN |
DAVID |
US CAMON |
01:38:03.00 |
187 |
LHERMURIER |
GUILLAUME |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:38:05.00 |
188 |
VACANDARE |
ROLAND |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:38:06.00 |
189 |
LETOUE |
PATRICE |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
01:38:07.00 |
190 |
ADAM |
FABRICE |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
01:38:08.00 |
191 |
CAMBRAY |
DIDIER |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:38:08.00 |
192 |
LAMBOTIN |
PASCAL |
|
01:38:13.00 |
193 |
DESENCLOS |
MAURICE |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:38:22.00 |
194 |
PARICHE |
STEPHANE |
|
01:38:31.00 |
195 |
LOUCHEL |
GUILLAUME |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:38:53.00 |
196 |
MARTIN |
HUBERT |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:38:56.00 |
197 |
VALLERY |
GUY |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:39:10.00 |
198 |
LENFANT |
LIONEL |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
01:39:10.00 |
199 |
KROSIEL |
FREDERIC |
CHU AMIENS |
01:39:15.00 |
200 |
FOURNIER |
JACKY |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:39:23.00 |
201 |
DANEL |
GHISLAIN |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:39:28.00 |
202 |
FRANCELLE |
HUBERT |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:39:36.00 |
203 |
BOCAHUT |
FLORENCE |
LA FERE AC |
01:39:40.00 |
204 |
BOCAHUT |
GERARD |
LA FERE AC |
01:39:40.00 |
205 |
DARRAS |
JOEL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:40:01.00 |
206 |
TREHET |
HUBERT |
|
01:40:12.00 |
207 |
BAYEUX |
ANDRE |
CO BRESLES |
01:40:20.00 |
208 |
GASCUENA |
SYLVIANE |
CC TAVERNY |
01:40:23.00 |
209 |
ODIOT |
ROMUALD |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:41:03.00 |
210 |
CORSELLE |
LAURENT |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:41:07.00 |
211 |
LAMBERT |
PHILIPPE |
|
01:41:11.00 |
212 |
CROMBEZ |
ALAIN |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:41:14.00 |
213 |
PIERSON |
JEAN PIERRE |
NON LICENCIE 60 |
01:41:27.00 |
214 |
RIGBOURG |
CHRISTIAN |
NON LICENCIE 59 |
01:41:59.00 |
215 |
BONNERON |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
CO BRESLES |
01:42:06.00 |
216 |
CORNU |
JEAN PIERRE |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:42:18.00 |
217 |
FARCY |
DOMINIQUE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:42:29.00 |
218 |
ACHY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:42:38.00 |
219 |
BOURIMECH |
KAMEL |
|
01:42:52.00 |
220 |
FOVET |
PIERRE |
CHU AMIENS |
01:42:56.00 |
221 |
RIGOBERT |
OLIVIER |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:42:56.00 |
222 |
COTTON |
PASCAL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:43:20.00 |
223 |
YGOUT |
FABRICE |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
01:43:28.00 |
224 |
POIRET |
PHILIPPE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:43:33.00 |
225 |
FIZET |
CHRISTOPHE |
CO BRESLES |
01:43:48.00 |
226 |
BARBIER |
PATRICE |
|
01:43:59.00 |
227 |
LANIER |
FRANCIS |
GOODYEAR |
01:44:04.00 |
228 |
BOUQUET |
PHILIPPE |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
01:44:06.00 |
229 |
AUBRY |
ANNE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:44:10.00 |
230 |
MARTIN |
FRANCOIS |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:44:12.00 |
231 |
ROC |
STEPHANE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:44:26.00 |
232 |
FOSSE
|
SYLVAIN |
RC CORBIE |
01:44:28.00 |
233 |
FRIOCOURT |
JEAN |
ACF VIMEU |
01:44:34.00 |
234 |
TRANCART |
DELPHINE |
PICQUIGNY RC |
01:44:42.00 |
235 |
HETELAY |
BRUNO |
NON LICENCIE 77 |
01:44:50.00 |
236 |
TOUSSAINT |
FRANCK |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:45:10.00 |
237 |
YASSINI |
BELAID |
AMIENS UC |
01:45:20.00 |
238 |
DUFOSSE |
XAVIER |
CO BRESLES |
01:45:29.00 |
239 |
GREBONVAL |
ERIC |
ST GOBAIN
DESJONCQUERES |
01:45:33.00 |
240 |
CORBILLON |
JACKY |
FOULEES
FLESSELLOISES |
01:45:55.00 |
241 |
LECOMPTE |
ERIC |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:46:01.00 |
242 |
PRUVOT |
LAURENT |
ASN MONS-BOUBERT |
01:46:10.00 |
243 |
DESSEIN |
ANNICK |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:46:13.00 |
244 |
BEAURIN |
DIDIER |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:46:16.00 |
245 |
DEBONNE |
EMILE |
CO BRESLES |
01:46:17.00 |
246 |
LOUIS |
ERIC |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:46:27.00 |
247 |
FAUVEL |
DOMINIQUE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:46:36.00 |
248 |
GILLON |
BRIGITTE |
|
01:46:48.00 |
249 |
JAZET |
JACKY |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:46:48.00 |
250 |
HIBON
|
DIDIER |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:46:58.00 |
251 |
BIGAND |
MICHEL |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:47:06.00 |
252 |
LAFONT |
JEAN-PIERRE |
|
01:47:13.00 |
253 |
DELABROYE |
CLAUDE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:47:15.00 |
254 |
GROGNIER |
JEAN LOUIS |
|
01:47:30.00 |
255 |
BOURY |
BRIGITTE |
CHU AMIENS |
01:47:33.00 |
256 |
LUCQUET |
HELENA |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
01:47:34.00 |
257 |
LUCAS |
GERARD |
PYRANNAS DIEPPE |
01:47:37.00 |
258 |
ROYER |
STEPHANE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:47:54.00 |
259 |
MALLET |
CHRISTIAN |
BLAIREAUX
PICQUIGNY |
01:48:00.00 |
260 |
JEUMER |
THIERRY |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:48:19.00 |
261 |
DIMPRE |
ERIC |
|
01:48:20.00 |
262 |
DAMBRIN |
THIERRY |
|
01:48:41.00 |
263 |
LEFEBVRE |
CEDRIC |
|
01:48:44.00 |
264 |
GOURLE |
FREDERIC |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:48:48.00 |
265 |
OURDOUILLIE |
CHRISTIAN |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:49:09.00 |
266 |
LEROY |
MARIE ROSE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:49:14.00 |
267 |
BIGAND |
CHANTAL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:49:15.00 |
268 |
BILLORE |
JACQUES |
NON LICENCIE 60 |
01:49:18.00 |
269 |
DELAPORTE |
BENOIT |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:49:23.00 |
270 |
CHIVET |
ANITA |
LONGPRE |
01:49:32.00 |
271 |
HUANT LEPINE |
ANNIE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:49:46.00 |
272 |
HENO |
PASCAL |
|
01:49:53.00 |
273 |
BOQUET |
VINCENT |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:50:05.00 |
274 |
DANTAN |
CLAUDINE |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:50:45.00 |
275 |
AUZOU |
CYRIL |
|
01:51:16.00 |
276 |
SY |
DIDIER |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:51:23.00 |
277 |
SIMIONI |
CLAUDE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:51:25.00 |
278 |
VIMONT |
JEAN LOUIS |
PASS RUNNING |
01:51:26.00 |
279 |
BARBIER |
CORINNE |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:51:35.00 |
280 |
DACHEZ |
PASCAL |
|
01:51:36.00 |
281 |
RIGBOURG |
PASCALE |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:52:00.00 |
282 |
VERDEYHEM |
FLORENCE |
PICQUIGNY RC |
01:52:25.00 |
283 |
CRAMPON |
PATRICK |
|
01:52:26.00 |
284 |
BEAUFILS |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:52:29.00 |
285 |
THUILLIER |
JOSE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:52:54.00 |
286 |
CROUTTE |
MANUEL |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:53:05.00 |
287 |
TRIPLET |
BERNARD |
NON LICENCIE 62 |
01:53:46.00 |
288 |
LEMEL |
MARC |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:53:49.00 |
289 |
DAULT |
ERIC |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:54:00.00 |
290 |
BRAURE |
JEAN CHARLES |
|
01:54:00.00 |
291 |
DEBURE |
JACKY |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:54:05.00 |
292 |
DELACLOYE |
DANIEL |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:54:32.00 |
293 |
FIRMIN |
FRANCIS |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:54:40.00 |
294 |
DESMAREST |
ISABELLE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:54:47.00 |
295 |
DESMAREST |
JEAN LUC |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:54:49.00 |
296 |
WARMIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
GOODYEAR |
01:55:22.00 |
297 |
BOINET |
ARNAUD |
SC ABBEVILLE |
01:55:39.00 |
298 |
LIBESSART |
DANIEL |
PICQUIGNY RC |
01:55:46.00 |
299 |
DELABIE |
DOMINIQUE |
|
01:55:49.00 |
300 |
DELOISON |
STEPHANE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:55:55.00 |
301 |
LEMACON |
PATRICK |
|
01:56:16.00 |
302 |
HAZARD |
CATHERINE |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
01:56:22.00 |
303 |
RAUX |
PATRICIA |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:56:58.00 |
304 |
GOMES |
ALAIN |
|
01:58:56.00 |
305 |
GOURLE |
STEPHANE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:59:11.00 |
306 |
ROLLE |
THIERRY |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
01:59:54.00 |
307 |
VIARD |
LUDOVIC |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
02:00:32.00 |
308 |
HANOT |
CEDRIC |
|
02:01:15.00 |
309 |
DROUIN |
DIDIER |
NON LICENCIE 76 |
02:04:17.00 |
310 |
BOUVET |
JEAN MARIE |
PASS RUNNING |
02:04:54.00 |
311 |
PECQUERY |
DAVID |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
02:05:50.00 |
312 |
BREL |
ISABELLE |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
02:06:05.00 |
313 |
THUILLIER |
JEAN PAUL |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:06:44.00 |
314 |
DULARY |
OLIVIER |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
02:07:48.00 |
315 |
LESAUVAGE |
CHRISTOPHE |
|
02:08:30.00 |
316 |
AUGER |
ANTOINE |
SC ABBEVILLE |
02:09:26.00 |
317 |
BOUTOU |
BERTRAND |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
02:13:15.00 |
318 |
DUPUIS |
SANDRINE |
NON LICENCIE 74 |
02:14:18.00 |
319 |
SY |
SYLVIE |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:14:52.00 |
320 |
ROCHE |
DANIELLE |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:16:09.00 |
321 |
DEBRAY |
MARYSE |
VAL DE SOMME |
02:27:04.00 |
322 |
BERTE |
AUDREY |
AAE ST BLIMONT |
02:29:11.00 |
323 |
PETIT |
ALEXANDRA |
NON LICENCIE 80 |
02:30:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
|