Hargicourt le 24 juin 2006
Course jeunes de 600 m |
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
SOUFFLET |
Valentin |
M |
Senior |
|
00:02:11 |
2 |
DHERVILLY |
Guillaume |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:02:12 |
3 |
DELONCHAMPS |
Theo |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:02:13 |
4 |
LEFEVRE |
Kevin |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:02:15 |
5 |
VIENNE |
Alexis |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:02:20 |
6 |
EMERY |
Kevin |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:02:32 |
7 |
DIARD |
SARAH |
F |
Poussin |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:02:42 |
8 |
LHUSSIER |
Kelly |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:02:45 |
9 |
DELONCHAMPS |
Justine |
F |
Benjamin |
|
00:02:50 |
10 |
DELONCHAMPS |
Julie |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:02:51 |
11 |
RUEL |
ALDERICK |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CAP 21 |
00:02:52 |
12 |
PIATKOWSKI |
Sarah |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:02:54 |
13 |
COCHET |
Alison |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:02:59 |
14 |
PLASKOWSKI |
Leo |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:11 |
15 |
CREPIN |
Romain |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:03:13 |
16 |
DIETRICK |
Laurine |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:14 |
17 |
DELONCHAMPS |
Helene |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:17 |
18 |
FOUCONNIER |
Valentin |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL Cremery |
00:03:18 |
19 |
POETTE |
Emeline |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:24 |
20 |
BAUDRILLARD |
Benjamin |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:03:26 |
21 |
MACAREZ |
Margaux |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:27 |
22 |
POETTE |
JEREMY |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:31 |
23 |
DHERVILLY |
Lucie |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:39 |
24 |
MACAREZ |
Valentine |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:03:40 |
25 |
GIBOT |
Oceane |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:44 |
26 |
GIBOT |
Marine |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:46 |
27 |
PENET |
Maeva |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:50 |
28 |
WILLIOT |
Tony |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:04:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hargicourt le
24 juin 2006 Course jeunes de 1200
m |
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BAUDIN |
MELANIE |
F |
Benjamin |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:04:20 |
2 |
LEDAUPHIN |
JORDAN |
M |
Benjamin |
CAP 21 |
00:04:36 |
3 |
SOUFFLET |
Maxime |
M |
Poussin |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:04:37 |
4 |
LEDAUPHIN |
ALEXIS |
M |
Benjamin |
CAP 21 |
00:04:42 |
5 |
BAUDRILLARD |
Remi |
M |
Minime |
|
00:04:45 |
6 |
EMERY |
Mickael |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:04:53 |
7 |
LE CLAINCHE |
Annabelle |
F |
Benjamin |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:05:21 |
8 |
PENET |
Kevin |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:05:22 |
9 |
LHUSSIER |
Brenda |
F |
Poussin |
NL LE CATEAU |
00:05:28 |
10 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Benjamin |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:05:29 |
11 |
LE CLAINCHE |
Estelle |
F |
Poussin |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:05:30 |
12 |
GILLIER |
Alexandre |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:05:36 |
13 |
MACAREZ |
Kevin |
M |
Benjamin |
NATATION ST QUENTIN |
00:05:37 |
14 |
LHUSSIER |
Anaïs |
F |
Benjamin |
NL LE CATEAU |
00:05:38 |
15 |
RUEL |
AYMERICK |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
24H EPPEVILLE |
00:05:48 |
16 |
DUPONCHEE |
Ophelie |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:05:49 |
17 |
DRON |
Romain |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CAMBRAI |
00:05:50 |
18 |
PENET |
Nicolas |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:05:51 |
19 |
COCHET |
Anthony |
M |
Benjamin |
NL HAPPENCOURT |
00:06:01 |
20 |
GOURDOUX |
Baptiste |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:06:15 |
21 |
MINTA |
Amandine |
F |
Minime |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:06:33 |
22 |
DEFRENNE |
Sarah |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:06:34 |
23 |
DIETRICK |
Aurelien |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:06:34 |
24 |
GILLIER |
Alicia |
F |
Poussin |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:06:45 |
25 |
LEBLON |
Margaux |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:06:50 |
26 |
LAVALLARD |
Brenda |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:06:51 |
27 |
PENET |
Elisa |
F |
Vétéran 4 |
|
00:08:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hargicourt le
24 juin 2006 Course de 5 km |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
FRIEDRICH |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:18:21 |
2 |
LHUSSIER |
Dominique |
M |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:19:11 |
3 |
SOUFFLET |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
ALBERT MEAULTE AREROSPA.AC |
00:19:42 |
4 |
VIAL |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Junior |
AC HARLY |
00:20:00 |
5 |
GOURDAIN |
Eddy |
M |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:20:03 |
6 |
BLEUZE |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:20:08 |
7 |
LEFEVRE |
Guy |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
00:20:30 |
8 |
WABBEL |
MAXIME |
M |
Junior |
NL Offoy |
00:20:40 |
9 |
VIENNE |
Gregory |
M |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:20:45 |
10 |
LEFEVRE |
EDDY |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:20:48 |
11 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:21:04 |
12 |
DELONGCHAMPS |
MARIO |
M |
Senior |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:21:36 |
13 |
LECUYER |
ROBERT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
00:21:41 |
14 |
CARON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL HOLNON |
00:21:44 |
15 |
DJALALI |
Boualem |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL CAUDRY |
00:22:07 |
16 |
CAPUTO |
Estelle |
F |
Minime |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:22:20 |
17 |
COLINET |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:22:21 |
18 |
BILOF |
Aurelien |
M |
Senior |
|
00:22:33 |
19 |
BINOIST |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
DAC REIMS |
00:22:55 |
20 |
GIBOT |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VILLERET |
00:22:58 |
21 |
LECALVEZ |
Ludovic |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.L.C VIEUX CONDE |
00:23:10 |
22 |
LAMOLIRET |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:23:27 |
23 |
VIENNE |
Claudine |
F |
Senior |
NL LE CATEAU |
00:23:28 |
24 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
A ACPI SAINT QUENTIN(Courir Plaisir) |
00:23:33 |
25 |
SAMSON |
Estelle |
F |
Senior |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:23:36 |
26 |
DEFRENNE |
Bruno |
M |
Senior |
NL RIBECOURT LA TOUR |
00:23:49 |
27 |
BECQUET |
Thibaut |
M |
Minime |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:23:51 |
28 |
NOYER |
ROGER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Cremery |
00:24:25 |
29 |
LERMIGNY |
Florence |
F |
Senior |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:24:44 |
30 |
VIAL |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC HARLY |
00:24:55 |
31 |
HUBIN |
SOPHIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
00:25:09 |
32 |
BAUDIN |
MORGANE |
F |
Minime |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:25:21 |
33 |
CARRE |
Geoffrey |
M |
Senior |
NL CAMBRAI |
00:25:25 |
34 |
MINTA |
Stanislas |
M |
Minime |
|
00:25:42 |
35 |
COLLINET DEBOFFE |
Beatrice |
F |
Senior |
CA FRESNOY |
00:25:46 |
36 |
DUMAND |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:25:48 |
37 |
REGNIER |
Arnaud |
M |
Senior |
|
00:26:51 |
38 |
BEAUVILLAIN |
Aude |
F |
Junior |
CA FRESNOY |
00:26:56 |
39 |
BERLEMONT |
CORINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Frières |
00:26:58 |
40 |
BILOE |
Mathieu |
M |
Senior |
|
00:27:08 |
41 |
BALHELLE |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LILLE HOCKEY CLUB |
00:27:55 |
42 |
PIATKOWSKI |
Francois |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:28:14 |
43 |
COLINET DEBOFFE |
BEATRICE |
F |
Senior |
CA FRESNOY LE GRAND |
00:28:30 |
44 |
MANDOUR |
Nolwenn |
F |
Benjamin |
UA CHAUNY |
00:28:45 |
45 |
MANDOUR |
Cyndie |
F |
Senior |
|
00:29:08 |
46 |
VIAL |
ANAIS |
F |
Benjamin |
NL Harly |
00:29:11 |
47 |
VIAL |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Espoir |
AC HARLY |
00:29:12 |
48 |
CARRE |
Frederic |
M |
Senior |
|
00:29:42 |
49 |
KABARYLYA |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
NL THUN SAINT MARTIN |
00:30:50 |
50 |
RUEL |
VINCIANE |
F |
Benjamin |
CAP 21 |
00:31:47 |
51 |
DEVAUX |
Claire |
F |
Espoir |
NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME |
00:33:40 |
52 |
PLASKOWSKI |
Valerie |
F |
Senior |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:37:22 |
53 |
CREPIN |
Pauline |
F |
Cadet |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:37:45 |
54 |
DEBOES |
Eugenie |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:40:02 |
55 |
BILOE |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:03 |
56 |
COCHET |
Sandrine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HAPPENCOURT |
00:41:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hargicourt le
24 juin 2006 Course de 10 km |
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
MANDOUR |
M'Barek |
M |
Espoir |
CASABLANCA |
00:31:20 |
2 |
GUIBON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS UC |
00:32:26 |
3 |
MONTAY |
Sebastien |
M |
Senior |
|
00:34:55 |
4 |
POETTE |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:37:03 |
5 |
DANGREAUX |
Gérald |
M |
Senior |
VALENCIENNES |
00:37:40 |
6 |
LEQUET |
CYRILLE |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:38:11 |
7 |
BOULEUX |
Jean Marc |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:38:22 |
8 |
BLEUZE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
E AS MBK ST QUENTIN |
00:38:37 |
9 |
PUDEPIECE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
A ACPI SAINT QUENTIN(Courir Plaisir) |
00:39:10 |
10 |
BOULEUX |
THOMAS |
M |
Espoir |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:39:16 |
11 |
BERLEMONT |
GILLES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Frières |
00:40:00 |
12 |
BERNIER |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UNION SAMBRE ATHLETISME |
00:40:18 |
13 |
PELCEF |
CASSANDRE |
F |
Espoir |
CAP 21 |
00:40:33 |
14 |
PAYELLE |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:08 |
15 |
DHERVILLY |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:41:09 |
16 |
TAVERNIER |
OLIVIER |
M |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:41:15 |
17 |
GOSSET |
Jean Marc |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:41:20 |
18 |
LECALVEZ |
Christelle |
F |
Senior |
JOGGEURS DE VIESLY |
00:41:30 |
19 |
BAUCHOT |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:41:35 |
20 |
SENECHAL |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A ACPI SAINT QUENTIN(Courir Plaisir) |
00:41:39 |
21 |
GANTOIS |
Romuald |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:45 |
22 |
DEVILLERS |
CAPUCINE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:41:54 |
23 |
HAMMAM |
ALI |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:42:13 |
24 |
BRODA |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:42:42 |
25 |
EMERY |
JEAN LUC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
E EDF-GDF PAYS DE L'AISNE |
00:42:59 |
26 |
LEBRUN |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
E NESLE ITANCOURT |
00:43:09 |
27 |
BERDER |
YANNICK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
E NESLE ITANCOURT |
00:43:14 |
28 |
GEORGES |
Eric |
M |
Senior |
|
00:43:19 |
29 |
DHERSE |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:43:53 |
30 |
LECLAINCHE |
Thierry |
M |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
00:43:56 |
31 |
DELONGCHAMPS |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
00:44:31 |
32 |
CASSEN |
Eddy |
M |
Senior |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:44:33 |
33 |
GODIN |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:44:46 |
34 |
FRANCOMME |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ALBERT MEAULTE AREROSPA.AC |
00:44:55 |
35 |
MARQUET |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:45:22 |
36 |
FALENTIN |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
E NESLE ITANCOURT |
00:46:11 |
37 |
BOUBERT |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
00:46:17 |
38 |
PLASKOWSKI |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
NL Hargicourt |
00:46:33 |
39 |
CLENET |
Jean Marc |
M |
Senior |
NL PARIS |
00:46:36 |
40 |
DUVAL |
ANTOINE |
M |
Espoir |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:46:51 |
41 |
DE ARANJO |
ALBINO |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:46:52 |
42 |
BERTIN |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC CAMBRAI |
00:47:04 |
43 |
ALGLAVE |
Roger |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
POMPIER SERAIN |
00:47:26 |
44 |
LOUTTE |
Charles |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:47:36 |
45 |
DALLOYEAU |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
00:47:38 |
46 |
NOYER |
ROGER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Cremery |
00:47:40 |
47 |
VARLET |
PASCAL |
M |
Senior |
SPT MOY |
00:47:42 |
48 |
SEGARD |
David |
M |
Senior |
|
00:47:48 |
49 |
CARDON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
A AS HARGICOURT |
00:47:52 |
50 |
TONDEUR |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
A.L.C VIEUX CONDE |
00:48:02 |
51 |
DJALALI |
Farid |
M |
Senior |
NL CAUDRY |
00:48:07 |
52 |
VERREMAN |
Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C.E.V.D.M |
00:48:10 |
53 |
LEFEBVRE |
Veronique |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:48:23 |
54 |
MARQUET |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY |
00:48:31 |
55 |
QUATRELIVRE |
Paul |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GOUZEAUCOURT |
00:48:46 |
56 |
HAMMAM |
SABINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:48:55 |
57 |
FRAMBOURG |
NOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE ATHLETIC CLUB |
00:48:56 |
58 |
PAVY |
Pierre |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
RUNNING CLUB NEUVILLOIS SAINT REMY |
00:49:00 |
59 |
RUEL |
ANTHONY |
M |
Espoir |
CAP 21 |
00:49:06 |
60 |
BABILOTTE |
Pascal |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:49:08 |
61 |
DESSAINT |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C.E.V.D.M |
00:49:21 |
62 |
CAIEZ |
Claude |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:49:26 |
63 |
FLOQUET |
NICOLAS |
M |
Espoir |
E NESTLE ITANCOURT |
00:49:50 |
64 |
DIVE |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
E NESLE ITANCOURT |
00:50:00 |
65 |
GOURDOUX |
Fabrice |
M |
Senior |
NL RUEIL MALMAISON |
00:50:08 |
66 |
BERANEK |
Nathalie |
F |
Senior |
VALENCIENNES |
00:50:55 |
67 |
BALHELLE |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
LILLE HOCKEY CLUB |
00:50:59 |
68 |
LENTE |
GILLES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY |
00:51:06 |
69 |
DEBROCK |
Henri |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
00:51:25 |
70 |
LEFEVRE |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:52:15 |
71 |
SARAMEEGE |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
|
00:52:16 |
72 |
BONNARD |
Florence |
F |
Senior |
SPT MOY |
00:52:37 |
73 |
HERIN |
VALERIE |
F |
Senior |
SPT MOY |
00:52:38 |
74 |
LASNE |
Eric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LESDINS |
00:52:40 |
75 |
FLOQUET |
YVES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
E NESLE ITANCOURT |
00:52:58 |
76 |
DELAPORTE |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:53:39 |
77 |
DEDIEU |
PIERRETTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:53:58 |
78 |
DUJARDIN |
Jean Philippe |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:59 |
79 |
TONDEUR |
Patricia |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
A.L.C VIEUX CONDE |
00:54:14 |
80 |
BEAUVAIS |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Attilly |
00:54:38 |
81 |
DHERVILLY |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
NL Attilly |
00:54:57 |
82 |
MARQUET |
Marie Jeanne |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY |
00:55:02 |
83 |
DEREGNAUCOURT |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
00:56:41 |
84 |
LAHIRE |
Josette |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY |
00:56:58 |
85 |
LEMAIRE |
FABRICE |
M |
Senior |
NL Fontenay Sous Bois |
00:56:59 |
86 |
SAINT JOURS |
CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL Alfortville |
00:57:19 |
87 |
COCHET |
Eric |
M |
Senior |
NL HAPPENCOURT |
00:57:47 |
88 |
PENET |
Bruno |
M |
Senior |
NL LEHAUCOURT |
00:58:03 |
89 |
POETTE |
JEAN-PAUL |
M |
Senior |
NL HARGICOURT |
00:58:04 |
90 |
LEGER |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
E V.M.C GROUPE B.S.N |
00:59:27 |
91 |
BERNIER |
BRIGITTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:01:09 |
92 |
PLISSON |
Marie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:01:36 |
93 |
WIERRE |
GEORGES |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
A ACPI SAINT QUENTIN(Courir Plaisir) |
01:02:02 |
94 |
AZRIA |
Dan |
M |
Senior |
|
01:02:44 |
95 |
SERRA |
Stephanie |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:48 |
96 |
FAURI |
Doris |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:04:42 |
97 |
BLOT |
Anne |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:05:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|