CORRIDA de Villeneuve St Ghermain -10KM ? 20/12/08 |
|
Clt |
Nom - Prénom Nat |
Clt Cat |
Temps |
Club |
1 |
VIOLON Yoann |
1SEM |
00:32:50 |
Vga Compiegne * |
2 |
COMPTDAER Thomas |
2SEM |
00:34:32 |
Non Licencié(e) |
3 |
LESCARMONTIER David |
3SEM |
00:34:38 |
Ua Chauny |
4 |
VEZEL Jérôme |
4SEM |
00:34:48 |
Ac Château Thierry |
5 |
AMIRAT Hakim |
5SEM |
00:35:24 |
Club Athlétisme De Belleu |
6 |
DUCHENE Laurent |
6SEM |
00:35:53 |
Esc Tergnier |
7 |
FRANKIEWICZ Christophe |
7SEM |
00:35:54 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
8 |
CHAUFFERT Philippe |
1 V1M |
00:36:19 |
Crac Soissons |
9 |
VATTIER Laurent |
8SEM |
00:36:57 |
Ac Château Thierry |
10 |
L'HOMME Jean-pierre |
2V1M |
00:37:07 |
Domont Athletisme |
11 |
LADJMI Beza |
3V1M |
00:37:58 |
Club Athlétisme De Belleu |
12 |
FLAMANT Joël |
9SEM |
00:38:08 |
Non Licencié(e) |
13 |
BENARD Emmanuel |
10SEM |
00:38:42 |
Non Licencié(e) |
14 |
STOLZ Yannick |
4V1M |
00:38:46 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
15 |
RICHARD Nicolas |
5V1M |
00:38:52 |
Crac Soissons |
16 |
BONANNO Christian |
6V1M |
00:39:08 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
17 |
BONANNO Eddy |
7V1M |
00:39:10 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
18 |
AIT KHELIFA Seddik |
1 V2M |
00:39:12 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
19 |
DE ALMEIDA Rozerio |
11SEM |
00:39:21 |
Villeneuve |
20 |
MARTINZINE Jérôme |
12SEM |
00:39:23 |
Vga Compiegne * |
21 |
GOBERT Eve Jeanne |
1SEF |
00:39:38 |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
22 |
BUCZEK Stéphane |
13SEM |
00:39:45 |
Non Licencié(e) |
23 |
NOIRET Alain |
14SEM |
00:40:13 |
Non Licencié(e) |
24 |
JULLIEN David |
15SEM |
00:40:14 |
Rethel Courir |
25 |
GALHAUT Johann |
8V1M |
00:40:23 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
26 |
HINSINGER Sophie |
2SEF |
00:40:28 |
Pontault Aac |
27 |
GROGNUZ Bruno |
9V1M |
00:40:38 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
28 |
VIGNAUD Stéphane |
16SEM |
00:40:39 |
Ac Château Thierry |
29 |
CATIFAIT Geoffrey |
17SEM |
00:40:52 |
Crac Soissons |
30 |
SAUCET Sylvain |
18SEM |
00:41:02 |
Non Licencié(e) |
31 |
MORT Nicolas |
19SEM |
00:41:05 |
Esc Tergnier |
32 |
CHAVENT Agnes |
3SEF |
00:41:18 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
33 |
BOURGALET Jean Louis |
20SEM |
00:41:20 |
Non Licencié(e) |
34 |
PERIS Patricia |
4SEF |
00:41:22 |
Ac Cauffry-liancourt-rant-laig |
35 |
LAGRANGE Benoit |
10V1M |
00:41:24 |
Non Licencié(e) |
36 |
DELOFFRE Noham |
21SEM |
00:41:33 |
Non Licencié(e) |
37 |
BIDOC Edgard |
11 V1M |
00:41:51 |
Ac Château Thierry |
38 |
SENECHAL Eric |
12V1M |
00:42:01 |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
39 |
LOPEZ Francisco |
13V1M |
00:42:10 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
40 |
BERTUCCHI Lionel |
22SEM |
00:42:15 |
Non Licencié(e) |
41 |
TOURNANT Fabrice |
23SEM |
00:42:25 |
Non Licencié(e) |
42 |
AUBERT Jérôme |
24SEM |
00:42:44 |
Non Licencié(e) |
43 |
CORNIQUET Jérôme |
25SEM |
00:42:52 |
Non Licencié(e) |
44 |
DEGREMONT Jean-claude |
2V2M |
00:42:53 |
Crac Soissons |
45 |
CHAUFFERT Nicolas |
1ESM |
00:42:54 |
Crac Soissons |
46 |
SIMON Jasmine |
5SEF |
00:43:11 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
47 |
SIMONNOT Sebastien |
26SEM |
00:43:51 |
Lyon Athletisme* |
48 |
BINOIST Bernard |
1 V3M |
00:43:53 |
Dac Reims |
49 |
LEPAGE Olivier |
27SEM |
00:43:57 |
Non Licencié(e) |
50 |
BOINET Philippe |
28SEM |
00:43:59 |
Non Licencié(e) |
51 |
DE BAERE Jean François |
29SEM |
00:44:06 |
Non Licencié(e) |
52 |
TASSI Christophe |
30SEM |
00:44:11 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
53 |
COLACO Antonio |
14V1M |
00:44:12 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
54 |
MONTIER Philippe |
15V1M |
00:44:14 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
55 |
DEBAISIEUX Patrick |
3V2M |
00:45:14 |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
56 |
DE BAERE Bertrand |
31SEM |
00:45:15 |
Non Licencié(e) |
57 |
PERRIN Fabrice |
32SEM |
00:45:30 |
Non Licencié(e) |
58 |
VALLIER Gilles |
33SEM |
00:45:40 |
Non Licencié(e) |
59 |
DESPIERRE Ludovic |
34SEM |
00:45:43 |
Non Licencié(e) |
60 |
PARELLE Didier |
35SEM |
00:46:41 |
Us Fismes |
61 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
36SEM |
00:47:41 |
Non Licencié(e) |
62 |
PAQUERIAUD Serge |
4V2M |
00:47:42 |
Non Licencié(e) |
63 |
ESSAFI Abdelhak |
37SEM |
00:47:45 |
Villeneuve |
64 |
DEMOND Magali |
6SEF |
00:47:52 |
Ua Chauny |
65 |
DEMOND Joëlle |
1 V2F |
00:48:23 |
Ua Chauny |
66 |
TRUBLIN Jean-paul |
5V2M |
00:48:56 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
67 |
LE CREURER Karine |
1 JUF |
00:49:14 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
68 |
SALEMBIEN Serge |
16V1M |
00:49:21 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
69 |
CATTANEO Sandrine |
7SEF |
00:49:28 |
Non Licencié(e) |
70 |
ROMMENS Jean-johnny |
6V2M |
00:49:49 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
71 |
CAUBERE Vincent |
38SEM |
00:50:10 |
Us Fismes |
72 |
LALU Hervé |
39SEM |
00:50:17 |
Club Athlétisme De Belleu |
73 |
LAMBIN Dominique |
1 V1F |
00:50:31 |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
74 |
MOREIRA Sylvia |
8SEF |
00:50:46 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
75 |
AUBERT Jean Marie |
40SEM |
00:50:47 |
Non Licencié(e) |
76 |
BERTRAND Jean |
41SEM |
00:50:53 |
Us Fismes |
77 |
FANTUZ Didier |
42SEM |
00:51:02 |
Us Fismes |
78 |
CHEMIN Eric |
43SEM |
00:51:33 |
Us Fismes |
79 |
THOMAS Maxime |
44SEM |
00:51:40 |
Non Licencié(e) |
80 |
BERNAL Celestino |
45SEM |
00:51:42 |
Us Fismes |
81 |
VANDERHOEVEN William |
46SEM |
00:52:16 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
82 |
MOUTARDE Willy |
47SEM |
00:52:43 |
Non Licencié(e) |
83 |
VIGNAUD Agnes |
9SEF |
00:52:51 |
Ac Château Thierry |
84 |
DEMOND Jean-claude |
2V3M |
00:53:49 |
Ua Chauny |
85 |
SEGOVIA Françoise |
10SEF |
00:53:57 |
Us Fismes |
86 |
DELMAS Eric |
48SEM |
00:53:58 |
Us Fismes |
87 |
NISHJDA-PERRTN Mitsuko |
1 V4F |
00:54:33 |
Us Mery Ac |
88 |
PULIGNY Véronique |
2 V1F |
00:54:58 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
89 |
LEFEVRE Gaston |
49SEM |
00:54:59 |
Non Licencié(e) |
90 |
BRAASTAD Laurence |
3 V1F |
00:56:49 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
91 |
KERJEAN Sonia |
11SEF |
00:57:12 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
92 |
COCHEFERT Delphine |
12SEF |
00:58:40 |
Club Athletisme De Belleu |
93 |
DIA ALVES Valérie |
13SEF |
00:58:51 |
Non Licencié(e) |
94 |
DIA ALVES Pascal |
50SEM |
00:58:52 |
Non Licencié(e) |
95 |
PERRIN Christelle |
14SEF |
01:10:16 |
Non Licencié(e) |
96 |
JACQUIN Fabienne |
4 V1F |
01:10:26 |
Non Licencié(e) |
97 |
RADET Chantal |
15SEF |
01:11:07 |
Non Licencié(e) |
|
|
|
|
|