Cross du telethon le 3 décembre 2011 à Soissons |
Course 1 : 787
mètres |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
LAVOINE |
MATEO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
00:02:58 |
2 |
LAVOINE |
FAUSTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
FC LAON |
00:03:10 |
3 |
HIRAULT |
LOUIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:11 |
4 |
REVERDY |
HUGO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:11 |
5 |
HIRAULT |
LOUIS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:12 |
6 |
CARE |
ROMARIC |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:32 |
7 |
HIRAULT |
NATHAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:33 |
8 |
COTTEZ |
TEOH |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:45 |
9 |
MARCINIAK |
NINA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:46 |
10 |
COLOMBE |
MATHILDE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:03:50 |
11 |
FERREIRA |
JULIETTE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:52 |
12 |
FERREIRA |
JULIETTE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:52 |
13 |
MANCUSO |
LUNA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:54 |
14 |
MANCUSO |
LUNA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:03:54 |
15 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
MATHIAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:00 |
16 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
MATHIAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:00 |
17 |
BINJAMIN |
HAMART |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL Courmelles |
00:04:08 |
18 |
BINJAMIN |
HAMART |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL Courmelles |
00:04:08 |
19 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
RODRIGUE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:08 |
20 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
RODRIGUE |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:09 |
21 |
SOLDE |
LORENZO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:13 |
22 |
SOLDE |
LORENZO |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:13 |
23 |
CAUET |
CLELIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:14 |
24 |
CAUET |
CLELIA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:14 |
25 |
SWIDER |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:20 |
26 |
SWIDER |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:20 |
27 |
DRU |
AMBRE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:21 |
28 |
DRU |
AMBRE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:21 |
29 |
RUOL |
HELOISE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SOISSONS |
00:04:47 |
30 |
TIXIER |
MAXIME |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:47 |
31 |
TIXIER |
MAXIME |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:47 |
32 |
RUOL |
HELOISE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SOISSONS |
00:04:48 |
33 |
DELATTRE |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:48 |
34 |
DELATTRE |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:48 |
35 |
CAUET |
LOU ANNE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:44 |
36 |
CAUET |
LOU ANNE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:44 |
37 |
THOMAS |
AUGUSTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:59 |
38 |
THOMAS |
AUGUSTIN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:59 |
39 |
MICHEZ |
AUDREY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SOISSONS |
00:06:00 |
40 |
MICHEZ |
AUDREY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SOISSONS |
00:06:00 |
41 |
MICHEZ |
OCEANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS ALLERA |
00:06:13 |
42 |
MICHEZ |
OCEANE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS ALLERA |
00:06:13 |
43 |
CORNEZ |
TIFFANY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS ALLERA |
00:06:15 |
44 |
CORNEZ |
TIFFANY |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS ALLERA |
00:06:15 |
45 |
RUOL |
ALEXINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SOISSONS |
00:06:17 |
46 |
RUOL |
ALEXINE |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL SOISSONS |
00:06:17 |
47 |
MENTION |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CHAVONNE |
00:06:20 |
48 |
MENTION |
LEA |
F |
Ec.Athlé |
NL CHAVONNE |
00:06:20 |
49 |
DOLHEM |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:24 |
50 |
DOLHEM |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:24 |
51 |
LECHERF |
JUSTIN |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:30 |
52 |
LECHERF |
JUSTIN |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:30 |
53 |
MANDOUR |
OUMAÏMA |
F |
Poussin |
A.M BERTEAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:06:52 |
54 |
MANDOUR |
OUMAÏMA |
F |
Poussin |
A.M BERTEAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:06:52 |
55 |
MARCEL |
ESTEBAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL TERGNIER |
00:07:03 |
56 |
MARCEL |
ESTEBAN |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
NL TERGNIER |
00:07:03 |
57 |
MANDOUR |
NAJOUA |
F |
Poussin |
A.M BERTEAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:07:09 |
58 |
MANDOUR |
NAJOUA |
F |
Poussin |
A.M BERTEAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:07:09 |
59 |
LAMOUREUX |
FELICIA |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:16 |
60 |
LAMOUREUX |
FELICIA |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:16 |
61 |
KRONEK |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:22 |
62 |
KRONEK |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:22 |
63 |
DELETTRE |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:40 |
64 |
DELETTRE |
THEO |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:40 |
65 |
BRUYER |
ROMANE |
F |
Poussin |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:07:50 |
66 |
BRUYER |
ROMANE |
F |
Poussin |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:07:50 |
67 |
COCHEFERT |
AXEL |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:51 |
68 |
COCHEFERT |
AXEL |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:07:51 |
69 |
DEJOIE |
CHARLELIE |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:25 |
70 |
DELFOLIE |
MALORY |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:25 |
71 |
FERNIQUE |
LOU |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:25 |
72 |
GUILBERT |
LUCIE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:25 |
73 |
GUILBERT |
LUCIE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:25 |
74 |
MARTIN |
SORDAR |
M |
Poussin |
NL AULNOY SOUS LAON |
00:08:25 |
75 |
MICHEZ |
BRYAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL SOISSONS |
00:08:25 |
76 |
FERNIQUE |
LOU |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:26 |
77 |
DEJOIE |
CHARLELIE |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:26 |
78 |
MICHEZ |
BRYAN |
M |
Poussin |
NL SOISSONS |
00:08:26 |
79 |
MARTIN |
SORDAR |
M |
Poussin |
NL AULNOY SOUS LAON |
00:08:26 |
80 |
DELFOLIE |
MALORY |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:08:26 |
Course 2 : 2361
mètres |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MARCHET |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:09:25 |
2 |
DECARREAUX |
MAXENCE |
M |
Poussin |
AC HARLY |
00:10:58 |
Course 3 : 7350
mètres |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DEPAEPE |
ROMUALD |
M |
Senior |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:25:29 |
2 |
ROUGER |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:26:14 |
3 |
GRANDPIERRE |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:26:37 |
4 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:27:28 |
5 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:28:01 |
6 |
AMIRAT |
HAKIM |
M |
Senior |
NL Courmelles |
00:28:05 |
7 |
FRIEDRICH |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
00:28:11 |
8 |
LADJMI |
BEZA |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:28:19 |
9 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
A.M BERTEAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:28:23 |
10 |
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
NL Aizy Jouy |
00:28:26 |
11 |
HORBLIN |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:28:58 |
12 |
LAVOINE |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:29:08 |
13 |
RICHARD |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:29:11 |
14 |
DEPRET |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
00:29:23 |
15 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Braine |
00:29:27 |
16 |
ROCOURT |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
Non Licencie(e)s |
00:29:29 |
17 |
NEVEU |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
SOISSONS TRIATHLON |
00:29:34 |
18 |
FLAMANT |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL URCEL |
00:29:40 |
19 |
DE ALMEIDA |
ROGERIO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Villeneuve Saint Germain |
00:29:42 |
20 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
00:29:58 |
21 |
AIT KHELIFA |
SEDDIK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:30:18 |
22 |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
00:30:39 |
23 |
ROYER |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:30:45 |
24 |
PELLETIER |
GERALD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Compiegne |
00:31:02 |
25 |
MARRON |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BONCOURT |
00:31:20 |
26 |
CHOQUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL MORCOURT |
00:31:28 |
27 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:31:41 |
28 |
BOCQUET |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:31:44 |
29 |
DUVERGER |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:31:45 |
30 |
MARCHET |
ARNAUD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:31:49 |
31 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL CHAVONNE |
00:31:59 |
32 |
TASSI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:32:06 |
33 |
CARE |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GONDREVILLE |
00:32:13 |
34 |
LOPATA |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:32:14 |
35 |
LEHOUILLER |
MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:32:17 |
36 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Vervins |
00:32:30 |
37 |
ROUSSEL |
WILLIAM |
M |
Senior |
|
00:32:36 |
38 |
MONTIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:32:56 |
39 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
NL BERNY RIVIERE |
00:33:05 |
40 |
COLOMBE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:33:15 |
41 |
AUGUSTO |
JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:33:16 |
42 |
DATCHY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
NL |
00:33:21 |
43 |
DELAMARRE |
JACKY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:33:23 |
44 |
RUOL |
ARNAUD |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:33:36 |
45 |
RAVIN |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ACY |
00:33:56 |
46 |
HOUZELLE |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
NL DOMMIERS |
00:34:00 |
47 |
OUTALEB |
HAMID |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:34:10 |
48 |
LOISEAUX |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
C.C LAON |
00:34:15 |
49 |
LOHYN |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL THOUROTTE |
00:34:16 |
50 |
PUTHOMME |
JOEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:34:17 |
51 |
ECOSSE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL ACY |
00:34:21 |
52 |
PAIXAO |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:34:24 |
53 |
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:34:35 |
54 |
ZAKRZEWSKI |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:34:41 |
55 |
DUFLOT |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:35:06 |
56 |
LEPRETRE |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:35:15 |
57 |
LEPAGE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:35:22 |
58 |
HEUDE |
MICHAEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:35:27 |
59 |
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC HARLY |
00:35:32 |
60 |
COLAS |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GIZY |
00:35:44 |
61 |
SOLAU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:37:01 |
62 |
RICHARD |
JOEL |
M |
Senior |
NL Soissons |
00:37:44 |
63 |
TRUBLIN |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:37:49 |
64 |
MANDOUR |
CYNDIE |
F |
Senior |
A.M BERTEAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:37:59 |
65 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:38:03 |
66 |
REVERDY |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:38:13 |
67 |
DUPLESSIS |
LAURINE |
F |
Senior |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:38:16 |
68 |
DEGREMONT |
EVELYNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:38:17 |
69 |
DEGREMONT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:38:52 |
70 |
BILLIART |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:38:57 |
71 |
CACHEUX |
BERNADETTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:39:21 |
72 |
PETITFILS |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
NL CUFFIES |
00:39:22 |
73 |
SPINELLI |
FABIENNE |
F |
Senior |
NL CROUY |
00:39:29 |
74 |
AZEVEDO DAS NEUES |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:39:40 |
75 |
NOIZET |
BERTRAND |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
FC LAON |
00:39:47 |
76 |
CHOQUET |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Vervins |
00:39:48 |
77 |
CATTIER |
SANDRINE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:39:48 |
78 |
MOREIRA |
SYLVIA |
F |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:39:54 |
79 |
DIE |
SYLVIA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS ALLERA |
00:40:04 |
80 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
F |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:40:26 |
81 |
LE DRIANT |
LIONEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:40:29 |
82 |
BUJOTZEU |
|
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LOUATRE |
00:40:46 |
83 |
LEPINE |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:40:52 |
84 |
JOUY |
BRIAN |
M |
Senior |
NL VENIZEL |
00:41:35 |
85 |
NASCIMENTO |
JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BELLEU |
00:41:36 |
86 |
NASCIMENTO |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:41:50 |
87 |
GERMAIN |
REINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:41:51 |
88 |
COLAMARINO |
ORLANE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BELLEU |
00:41:53 |
89 |
LEFEVRE |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:41:55 |
90 |
DUBOIS |
ALINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:41:56 |
91 |
LANGNY |
LAURENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL REIMS |
00:42:13 |
92 |
MICONNET |
ANDRE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL Courmelles |
00:42:47 |
93 |
PELLET |
MARIE NOELLE |
F |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:42:48 |
94 |
MAGANETE |
HORTENSE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL ATHIES SOUS LAON |
00:42:57 |
95 |
CHAUFFERT |
CORINNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MERCIN ET VAUX |
00:43:24 |
96 |
LECLERE |
LAURENCE |
F |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:43:31 |
97 |
FOSSE |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:43:32 |
98 |
HAISE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:43:36 |
99 |
DEMARTA |
MARTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Witry les Reims |
00:44:03 |
100 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Braine |
00:44:29 |
101 |
NASCIMENTO |
MARIA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BELLEU |
00:44:35 |
102 |
LANGNY |
AGNES |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LAON |
00:45:41 |
103 |
CHAUFFERT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MERCIN ET VAUX |
00:45:43 |
104 |
DIARD |
ANAIS |
F |
Junior |
C.A.P 21 |
00:45:44 |
105 |
JACQUIN BRINGAND |
FABIENNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:45:45 |
106 |
COCHEFERT |
DELPHINE |
F |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:45:46 |
107 |
CARPENTIER |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:46:53 |
108 |
DIARD |
CAMILLE |
F |
Cadet |
C.A.P 21 |
00:49:16 |
109 |
SENDRON |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL SAMOUSSY |
00:58:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|