Semi-marthon des Fables Château Thierry - 15 avril 2012 - |
10 km
qualificatif |
|
|
|
|
Classtgen |
Nom |
Prenom |
Categ |
Club |
Chrono |
1 |
NOIZIER |
Jerome |
SEM |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:33:48.00 |
2 |
BRUNEAUX |
DOMINIQUE |
SEM |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
00:34:02.00 |
3 |
CHRISTIANY |
Jerome |
SEM |
ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY |
00:34:44.00 |
4 |
FLORANGE |
Noe |
V1M |
ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY |
00:34:47.00 |
5 |
TABURIAUX |
BORIS |
SEM |
DAC REIMS |
00:36:00.00 |
6 |
ANSERMIN |
Robert |
V1M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:36:10.00 |
7 |
COELHO |
Jose |
V1M |
Ua Villenoy |
00:36:23.00 |
8 |
LEBLOND |
STEPHEN |
SEM |
FFTRI |
00:36:32.00 |
9 |
HECKEL |
Loic |
SEM |
Us Metro Transport (paris) |
00:36:44.00 |
10 |
GOURDIN |
Marcel |
SEM |
ASMJ |
00:36:59.00 |
11 |
LADJMI |
BEZA |
V1M |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:37:04.00 |
12 |
CURFS |
Jean-Emmanuel |
V1M |
MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY |
00:37:41.00 |
13 |
DJAHEL |
SLIMANE |
SEM |
ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY |
00:38:18.00 |
14 |
DELAHAYE |
Denis |
V1M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:38:21.00 |
15 |
CORDIER |
Mickael |
SEM |
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS |
00:38:28.00 |
16 |
CASTET |
DIDIER |
V2M |
DAC REIMS |
00:38:38.00 |
17 |
???????? |
??????? |
SEM |
|
00:39:02.00 |
18 |
DUFFE |
Aycha |
SEF |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
00:39:44.00 |
19 |
MARTIN |
Olivier |
CAM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:40:15.00 |
20 |
AIT KHELIFA |
Seddik |
V2M |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:40:25.00 |
21 |
LESNE |
Eric |
V1M |
|
00:41:15.00 |
22 |
THIRION |
Pascal |
V1M |
Ga Noisy Le Grand |
00:41:33.00 |
23 |
MARCHET |
Arnaud |
V1M |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:41:40.00 |
24 |
PELLETIER |
Gerald |
V2M |
|
00:42:09.00 |
25 |
VERGNAC |
Pascal |
SEM |
|
00:42:14.00 |
26 |
ROMAIN |
Mickael |
SEM |
|
00:42:27.00 |
27 |
LE PODER |
Loic |
ESM |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:42:39.00 |
28 |
DELVAL |
Alain |
V3M |
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES |
00:42:47.00 |
29 |
BORDEYNE |
Julien |
CAM |
|
00:42:52.00 |
30 |
CHAUVIN |
Patrick |
V2M |
LES FELES DU FOOTING FERTOIS |
00:43:15.00 |
31 |
BERNARD |
Celine |
SEF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:43:27.00 |
32 |
BOUGY |
Cedric |
SEM |
|
00:43:45.00 |
33 |
MOARAU |
Alain |
SEM |
MOV PC LAISNE |
00:44:25.00 |
34 |
BRAGA |
Jose |
SEM |
|
00:44:28.00 |
35 |
HEUDE |
Michael |
V2M |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:44:32.00 |
36 |
DEHAUSSY |
Etienne |
JUM |
|
00:44:44.00 |
37 |
FREY |
Christophe |
V1M |
ECCT |
00:44:45.00 |
38 |
KERJEAN |
Sonia |
V1F |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:44:50.00 |
39 |
CARLIER |
Pascal |
SEM |
|
00:44:51.00 |
40 |
VIVIEN |
MAURICE |
V2M |
LES FELES DU FOOTING FERTOIS |
00:45:05.00 |
41 |
ERGO |
Cedric |
SEM |
Judo Club Carlésien |
00:45:10.00 |
42 |
OLIVIER |
Thierry |
V1M |
|
00:45:14.00 |
43 |
JOUBIN |
Ludovic |
SEM |
|
00:45:16.00 |
44 |
LE CORRE |
GUY |
V2M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:45:26.00 |
45 |
MUNIER |
Fabrice |
V1M |
|
00:45:37.00 |
46 |
DOGNY |
Olivier |
V1M |
|
00:45:45.00 |
47 |
PIGEON |
Julien |
SEM |
TCO |
00:45:49.00 |
48 |
PANICO |
Jean-François |
V2M |
CAP 21 |
00:45:52.00 |
49 |
JACQUET |
Claude |
V1F |
|
00:46:12.00 |
50 |
COSTA |
David |
V1M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:46:14.00 |
51 |
MAURICE |
Claire |
SEF |
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VRIGNOIS |
00:46:18.00 |
52 |
PETIT |
Benoit |
CAM |
|
00:46:30.00 |
53 |
VAROQUEAUX |
MARION |
SEF |
UA VILLENOY |
00:46:37.00 |
54 |
LUKAS |
Damien |
SEM |
S/L LA MACERIENNE (CHARLEVIL.) |
00:46:51.00 |
56 |
KOZLOWSKI |
Christine |
V2F |
|
00:47:06.00 |
55 |
TREBOUX |
Pascal |
V2M |
|
00:47:06.00 |
57 |
VAN WAESBERGE |
Alain |
V1M |
|
00:47:07.00 |
58 |
LERMINIAUX |
Olivier |
V1M |
|
00:47:13.00 |
59 |
GANDON |
Christelle |
JUF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:47:16.00 |
60 |
LAMBIN |
Thierry |
V1M |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:47:17.00 |
61 |
GENTY |
Remy |
JUM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:47:28.00 |
62 |
MBOUDO |
Sophie |
SEF |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:47:44.00 |
63 |
LEFEVRE |
BERNARD |
V2M |
ASPTT NICE |
00:47:45.00 |
64 |
CACHEUX |
Bernadette |
V2F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:47:47.00 |
65 |
BOBLIQUE |
Arnaud |
SEM |
|
00:47:56.00 |
66 |
SEVILLANO |
Michel |
V2M |
Chierry j y Cours |
00:48:00.00 |
67 |
POUSSET |
Thomas |
SEM |
|
00:48:01.00 |
68 |
CURFS |
Veronique |
V1F |
MJC MARIGNY-FLAVY |
00:48:26.00 |
69 |
TRUBLIN |
Jean-Paul |
V2M |
Pass Running |
00:48:46.00 |
70 |
LABORIE |
Jean-François |
SEM |
|
00:48:56.00 |
71 |
DUJON |
Judicael |
SEM |
|
00:48:58.00 |
72 |
KCZACZKOWSKI |
Remi |
SEM |
|
00:49:02.00 |
73 |
ROBERT |
Nathalie |
V1F |
Ga Noisy Le Grand |
00:49:26.00 |
74 |
DE CARVALHO |
Emmanuel |
SEM |
|
00:49:43.00 |
75 |
ALPHONSE |
olga |
V2F |
|
00:49:47.00 |
76 |
THIEBAUT |
Richard |
V2M |
|
00:49:49.00 |
77 |
HERIVAUX |
Julie |
SEF |
|
00:49:54.00 |
78 |
PINCHON |
Francis |
V2M |
|
00:49:55.00 |
79 |
CHOLLET |
Robert |
V2M |
|
00:49:56.00 |
80 |
ADLOFF |
Stephane |
V1M |
|
00:50:16.00 |
81 |
ABELIO |
Francois |
SEM |
|
00:50:33.00 |
82 |
BALDUZZI |
Denis |
SEM |
|
00:50:34.00 |
83 |
CHAI |
Ly-Hoa |
ESF |
|
00:50:44.00 |
84 |
LAPIERRE |
Thibault |
V1M |
|
00:51:06.00 |
85 |
ARNOUX |
Isabelle |
SEF |
|
00:51:25.00 |
86 |
JOUFFE |
Vincent |
SEM |
|
00:51:43.00 |
87 |
CERVELLERA |
Sylvie |
V1F |
|
00:51:51.00 |
88 |
FERY |
Regis |
V1M |
|
00:52:06.00 |
89 |
VERRIER |
Audrey |
SEF |
|
00:52:07.00 |
90 |
LEFEVRE |
Herve |
V2M |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:52:11.00 |
91 |
BERTHEMET |
Valerie |
SEF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:52:21.00 |
92 |
DEWOLFE |
Isabelle |
SEF |
|
00:52:26.00 |
93 |
MINETTE |
Patrice |
V2M |
|
00:52:27.00 |
94 |
SARAZIN |
Isabelle |
SEF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:52:28.00 |
95 |
SEVILLANO |
Ilda |
V2F |
Chierry j y Cours |
00:52:40.00 |
96 |
HOUSSEAUX |
Laurent |
V1M |
|
00:52:46.00 |
97 |
PERRIER |
Herve |
V1M |
|
00:52:47.00 |
98 |
MERCIER |
Jerome |
SEM |
|
00:52:47.00 |
99 |
BAUDELOT |
Jean-Jacques |
V3M |
|
00:52:53.00 |
100 |
LANGONNET |
Loic |
SEM |
|
00:53:18.00 |
101 |
SALGUERO |
Victor |
SEM |
|
00:53:27.00 |
102 |
MIRAT |
Claude |
V3M |
|
00:53:36.00 |
103 |
GILBERT |
Christelle |
V1F |
|
00:53:41.00 |
104 |
GUERLET |
Gerard |
V2M |
|
00:53:42.00 |
105 |
CHAUVEAU |
Stéphanie |
SEF |
Macadam77 |
00:53:44.00 |
106 |
DEGONVILLE |
DANY |
V2F |
UA CHAUNY |
00:53:46.00 |
107 |
BARILLOT |
Sandrine |
V1F |
|
00:54:19.00 |
108 |
MAGLIERI |
Sandrine |
SEF |
ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ |
00:54:31.00 |
109 |
ADLOFF |
Stephane |
V1M |
|
00:54:47.00 |
110 |
VAUTIER |
Fabrice |
SEM |
|
00:54:48.00 |
111 |
TIXIER |
Marc |
V1M |
|
00:54:51.00 |
112 |
BELANNE |
Bernard |
V2M |
|
00:54:57.00 |
113 |
VAUTIER |
Laurent |
SEF |
|
00:55:00.00 |
114 |
EVRARD |
Stephanie |
SEF |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:55:19.00 |
115 |
AMATHIEU |
Celine |
V1F |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:55:30.00 |
116 |
HENOCQ |
Laurent |
SEM |
|
00:55:34.00 |
117 |
HENIN |
Herve |
V2M |
|
00:55:50.00 |
118 |
PIERRE |
Pascal |
V1M |
ECCT |
00:56:15.00 |
119 |
CHENAIS |
Catherine |
V2F |
ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ |
00:56:20.00 |
120 |
FERON |
Christele |
SEF |
|
00:56:26.00 |
121 |
DELEHAYE |
Severine |
SEF |
|
00:56:27.00 |
122 |
SOLIER |
Benjamin |
SEM |
|
00:56:31.00 |
123 |
LERMINIAUX |
Mathieu |
CAM |
|
00:56:38.00 |
124 |
COSTA LOURENCO |
Fernanda |
SEF |
ECCT |
00:56:40.00 |
125 |
ERGO |
Stephanie |
V1F |
|
00:56:43.00 |
126 |
DUBOURG |
Claire |
SEF |
|
00:56:43.00 |
127 |
ADAM |
Eric |
V1M |
|
00:56:44.00 |
128 |
DENOUX |
Romain |
SEM |
TCO |
00:56:45.00 |
129 |
ADAM |
Juliette |
SEF |
|
00:56:46.00 |
130 |
PUIGMAL |
Isabelle |
V1F |
|
00:57:01.00 |
131 |
VIVIEN |
VERONIQUE |
V1F |
LES FELES DU FOOTING FERTOIS |
00:57:04.00 |
132 |
DOUE |
Catherine |
V1F |
|
00:57:59.00 |
133 |
LEFORT |
Sylvain |
SEM |
|
00:58:06.00 |
134 |
REMAN |
Catherine |
SEF |
|
00:58:07.00 |
135 |
REMAN |
Manuel |
SEM |
Free Iron Team |
00:58:07.00 |
136 |
CORBIN |
Laurent |
SEM |
|
00:58:09.00 |
137 |
TAVARES |
Isabelle |
SEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:58:16.00 |
138 |
GODIN |
Corinne |
V1F |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:58:16.00 |
139 |
GAULLIER |
Cathy |
V1F |
|
00:58:32.00 |
140 |
DESJARDINS |
Karine |
SEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:59:04.00 |
141 |
CAUDRON |
Daniel |
V1M |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:59:08.00 |
142 |
TONDOLO |
Eva |
V1F |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:59:09.00 |
143 |
DEL PICCOLO |
Florence |
SEF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:59:22.00 |
144 |
LOPES |
Isabelle |
V1F |
|
00:59:30.00 |
145 |
TOURIGNY |
Jean-Luc |
V2M |
|
00:59:40.00 |
146 |
LOISEAU |
Patricia |
V2F |
|
00:59:43.00 |
147 |
PERRIN BATOG |
Sonia |
SEF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:59:47.00 |
148 |
PEROUX |
Jean-Louis |
V4M |
AF CF PARIS |
00:59:55.00 |
149 |
VARAIN |
Cedric |
SEM |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:59:56.00 |
150 |
PETIT |
Jean-Michel |
V2M |
|
01:00:05.00 |
151 |
CORTES |
Michel |
V1M |
|
01:00:15.00 |
152 |
PEEL |
Christian |
V1F |
|
01:00:29.00 |
153 |
GROSPERRIN |
Magaly |
SEF |
|
01:00:31.00 |
154 |
LEPRETRE |
Pascal |
V1M |
|
01:00:33.00 |
155 |
WAILLY |
Marie-Line |
V2F |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:00:53.00 |
156 |
PUIGMAL |
Philippe |
V2M |
|
01:00:55.00 |
157 |
KOCH |
PIERRE |
V4M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
01:01:00.00 |
158 |
SULESKI |
Tiffany |
SEF |
|
01:01:26.00 |
159 |
MAMELLI |
Rene |
V1M |
|
01:01:30.00 |
160 |
LACAZE |
Claire |
SEF |
|
01:01:33.00 |
161 |
JOLY |
Aurelien |
SEF |
|
01:01:40.00 |
162 |
MANN |
Christelle |
SEF |
|
01:02:01.00 |
163 |
LOURDEZ |
Francis |
V2M |
|
01:02:14.00 |
164 |
LERMINIAUX |
Jacques |
V4M |
|
01:02:23.00 |
165 |
BODART |
Martine |
V1F |
|
01:02:38.00 |
166 |
POUSSET |
Martine |
V2F |
|
01:02:40.00 |
167 |
IBANEZ |
Jean |
V2M |
|
01:02:41.00 |
168 |
HENIN |
Eymeric |
SEM |
|
01:02:46.00 |
169 |
ALLARA |
Adeline |
SEF |
|
01:02:48.00 |
170 |
FLEURY |
Edith |
V2F |
|
01:03:00.00 |
171 |
PERRIN |
Christelle |
V1F |
|
01:03:01.00 |
172 |
DELESALLE |
Guy |
V2M |
|
01:03:03.00 |
173 |
ROUILLON |
Marie-Helene |
V1F |
|
01:03:05.00 |
174 |
MARTIN |
Nadia |
V1F |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:03:06.00 |
175 |
LECOMTE |
Vincent |
SEM |
|
01:03:53.00 |
176 |
HENIN |
Luc |
V1M |
|
01:04:02.00 |
177 |
RIBEIRO |
Benedicte |
V2F |
|
01:04:11.00 |
178 |
HEWETT |
BRIAN |
V4M |
USBO JOGGING |
01:04:18.00 |
179 |
PETIT |
Dorothee |
SEF |
|
01:04:35.00 |
180 |
HENIN |
Nathalie |
V1F |
|
01:04:48.00 |
181 |
CLAUDE-HILLYER |
Becca |
V1F |
|
01:05:13.00 |
182 |
BALDUZZI |
Christine |
SEF |
|
01:05:18.00 |
183 |
DUBOIS |
Isabelle |
V1F |
|
01:05:21.00 |
184 |
MACAREZ |
Marianne |
V1F |
|
01:05:27.00 |
185 |
BUTET |
Cecile |
SEF |
|
01:05:28.00 |
186 |
OGER |
Olivier |
V1M |
|
01:05:31.00 |
187 |
KRABAL |
Jacques |
V3M |
|
01:06:20.00 |
188 |
SCROFRANI |
Patricia |
V1F |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:06:27.00 |
189 |
SARAZIN |
Flavie |
SEF |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:06:28.00 |
190 |
ALBERICO-SAMOUR |
Helene |
V1F |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:06:31.00 |
191 |
TRIQUART |
Annick |
V2F |
|
01:06:54.00 |
192 |
PEREIRA DE MOURA |
Patricia |
V2F |
|
01:07:06.00 |
193 |
PANETTA |
Laurent |
SEM |
|
01:07:25.00 |
194 |
NICOLAS |
Alain |
V1M |
|
01:07:34.00 |
195 |
CHERON |
Nathalie |
V1F |
|
01:07:35.00 |
196 |
VISBECQ |
Julien |
SEM |
|
01:07:39.00 |
197 |
MALEZE |
Patrick |
V2M |
|
01:07:59.00 |
198 |
BIDON |
Corine |
V1F |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:08:16.00 |
199 |
KRABAL |
Christiane |
V3F |
|
01:08:39.00 |
200 |
DUBOIS |
Loic |
SEM |
|
01:09:18.00 |
201 |
GALLAND |
MELAINE |
SEF |
|
01:11:06.00 |
203 |
PELTIEZ |
Lucile |
CAF |
|
01:12:05.00 |
202 |
PECHART |
Celine |
V1F |
FRIJEP COR. MARGNY VERDON |
01:12:05.00 |
204 |
GUILLIER |
Annick |
V2F |
|
01:18:18.00 |
205 |
PHO |
Kune |
ESF |
|
01:21:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Courses jeunes |
|
|
|
|
Classtgen |
Nom |
Prenom |
Categ |
Club |
Chrono |
1 |
CAMDEVIREN |
TOLGA |
BEM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:14.00 |
2 |
GODIN |
ROMAIN |
BEM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:15.00 |
3 |
HOUSSEAUX |
Laurine |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:17.00 |
4 |
CORDESSE |
Antoine |
MIM |
College Charly |
00:03:22.00 |
5 |
MAURICE |
Deborah |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:23.00 |
6 |
CASIER |
Aurelien |
MIM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:25.00 |
7 |
HABBANI |
HABBY |
MIF |
CA BELLEU |
00:03:29.00 |
9 |
GERVOISE |
DANIEL |
BEM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:30.00 |
8 |
FEREY |
Cassandra |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:30.00 |
10 |
BIDON |
FLAVI |
BEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:31.00 |
11 |
TONDOLO |
VICTOR |
BEM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:34.00 |
12 |
MARTIN |
Florent |
BEM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:35.00 |
13 |
ABELO |
Maxime |
MIM |
|
00:03:35.00 |
14 |
KERJEAN |
CHARLYNE |
MIF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:36.00 |
15 |
DECOCK |
Lucas |
BEM |
|
00:03:37.00 |
16 |
KERJEAN |
LOICK |
BEM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:39.00 |
17 |
BIO |
Jordana |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:42.00 |
18 |
THIENNEAU |
LUKAS |
POM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:46.00 |
19 |
LAMOUREUX |
Felicia |
POF |
CA Belleu |
00:03:47.00 |
21 |
GOSSELIN |
Sebastien |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:50.00 |
22 |
PEGALAJAR |
VALERIO |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:50.00 |
20 |
DAMIENS |
Guillaume |
MIM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:50.00 |
23 |
HAS |
Clotilde |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:51.00 |
24 |
HENNION |
Clement |
MIM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:52.00 |
25 |
DEWOLFE |
Theo |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:53.00 |
28 |
PAPELARD |
Blandine |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:54.00 |
26 |
BELIN |
Louise |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:54.00 |
27 |
ABELLO |
Leane |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:54.00 |
29 |
SADDEDINE |
YOUNES |
BEM |
|
00:03:55.00 |
30 |
BAILLY |
Theo |
BEM |
|
00:03:57.00 |
31 |
KADDACHI |
ALEXANDRE |
BEM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:58.00 |
32 |
SAUMADE LEMOINE |
AUDREY |
MIF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:03:58.00 |
33 |
HAS |
YOLAINE |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:59.00 |
34 |
DOGNY |
Axel |
MIM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:03:59.00 |
35 |
?????? |
??????? |
BEM |
|
00:04:01.00 |
36 |
DOUY |
Pauline |
BEF |
|
00:04:02.00 |
37 |
BERRY |
FANNY |
MIF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:02.00 |
39 |
MUNIER |
Lucille |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:03.00 |
38 |
ECHAROUX |
Camille |
BEM |
Judo Club Carlésien |
00:04:03.00 |
41 |
TAILLARD |
Ylian |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:04.00 |
40 |
THIRIET |
Matthieu |
BEM |
Chierry j y Cours |
00:04:04.00 |
42 |
DESERT |
Ines |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:05.00 |
43 |
MAGNIER |
Mathieu |
BEM |
|
00:04:05.00 |
44 |
FISSEUX |
Marc |
BEM |
acct |
00:04:06.00 |
46 |
BASTOS |
Mateo |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:07.00 |
47 |
GODIN |
MARINE |
BEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:07.00 |
45 |
BOUGY |
Gaulthier |
MIM |
|
00:04:07.00 |
48 |
GANDON |
Emilie |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:08.00 |
49 |
LEBRUN |
LOUIS |
POM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:09.00 |
50 |
BUCHARD |
Arthur |
POM |
|
00:04:10.00 |
51 |
PLATEAUX |
Alban |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:12.00 |
52 |
DESMOULINS |
JULIETTE |
BEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:12.00 |
56 |
HAUMONT |
Ambre |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:15.00 |
55 |
JULLIARD |
WOLFRAM |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:15.00 |
54 |
FREY |
Marion |
BEF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:15.00 |
53 |
LAIMANI |
Rayan |
POM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:15.00 |
57 |
THIRIET |
Antoine |
BEM |
Chierry j y Cours |
00:04:16.00 |
58 |
DEWOLFE |
Maeva |
BEF |
|
00:04:18.00 |
59 |
POMMIER |
Sacha |
POM |
|
00:04:20.00 |
60 |
BERTHEMET |
Paul |
POM |
|
00:04:22.00 |
61 |
MARTIN |
CHLOE |
BEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:23.00 |
62 |
VAN WAESBERGE |
Paul |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:25.00 |
63 |
TSHILUMBA-KANDE |
Jude |
POM |
|
00:04:26.00 |
64 |
LEGRAND |
Lucas |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:27.00 |
65 |
MBOUDO |
KEZIEN |
BEM |
FFF |
00:04:27.00 |
66 |
NICOLAS |
Agathe |
BEF |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
00:04:28.00 |
67 |
MARTIN |
CHLOE |
BEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:29.00 |
68 |
LEGUIADER |
Camomille |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:30.00 |
69 |
TONDOLO |
Mathis |
POM |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:33.00 |
70 |
SAMOUR |
CASSANDRA |
MIF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:34.00 |
71 |
PIGAL |
Gael |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:35.00 |
72 |
COSTELET |
Thomas |
POM |
|
00:04:35.00 |
73 |
PUBLIER |
Valentin |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:37.00 |
74 |
MICHAUT |
Solyane |
POF |
|
00:04:38.00 |
75 |
GANDON |
Pauline |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:43.00 |
76 |
JULLIARD |
ULRIKE |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:50.00 |
77 |
BALDUZZI |
CHARLOTTE |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:54.00 |
78 |
LAIMANI |
Naomie |
POF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:56.00 |
79 |
COPPEAUX |
Evane |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:57.00 |
80 |
PIGAL |
Florian |
BEM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:04:59.00 |
81 |
??????? |
???????, |
POF |
|
00:05:03.00 |
82 |
COPPEAUX |
Mael |
BEM |
Les Champagnards |
00:05:20.00 |
83 |
VASSEUR |
Justine |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:05:33.00 |
84 |
BRAGA |
Melissa |
MIF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:05:43.00 |
85 |
BRAGA |
Sarah |
POF |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:06:07.00 |
86 |
TIREAU |
Clement |
POM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:06:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi-marathon
qualificatif |
|
|
|
|
Classtgen |
Nom |
Prenom |
Categ |
Club |
Chrono |
1 |
VIOLON |
YOANN |
SEM |
VGA COMPIEGNE * |
01:09:12.00 |
2 |
MUSAGIRIJE |
Richard |
SEM |
As Rispoli Villeurbanne |
01:09:59.00 |
3 |
MAINA |
SAMMY |
SEM |
|
01:11:20.00 |
4 |
MOUTARDIER |
Alois |
SEM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:11:29.00 |
5 |
MULLER |
Hadrien |
SEM |
VANVES RUN CLUB 92 |
01:12:33.00 |
6 |
MARTINEZ |
JUAN JESUS |
V1M |
C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME |
01:12:45.00 |
7 |
SADDEDINE |
Said |
V1M |
|
01:14:31.00 |
8 |
ANDALOUSSI |
KARIM |
SEM |
S/L VGA ATTICHY |
01:14:38.00 |
9 |
CHARENE |
Yacine |
SEM |
AMIENS UC |
01:14:42.00 |
10 |
JOUNIAUX |
Eric |
V1M |
SUD OISE
ATHLETISME |
01:15:34.00 |
11 |
SADDEDINE |
Nourredine |
V1M |
|
01:16:28.00 |
12 |
PICARD |
Frederic |
SEM |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
01:19:14.00 |
13 |
SADDEDINE |
ALI |
V2M |
FC LAON |
01:19:22.00 |
14 |
MUHAMMAD |
MUNIR |
JUM |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
01:19:57.00 |
15 |
GHIANI |
MARC |
V1M |
S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS |
01:20:04.00 |
16 |
GADENNE |
Vincent |
V1M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:20:32.00 |
17 |
RICHARD |
Nicolas |
V1M |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:21:13.00 |
18 |
GRESSIER |
Christophe |
V1M |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
01:21:39.00 |
19 |
MARTIN |
Patrice |
V2M |
CANAL 4.3 DRAP |
01:22:00.00 |
20 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
Christophe |
SEM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:22:13.00 |
21 |
CHARDENAL |
Bertrand |
SEM |
|
01:22:28.00 |
22 |
JOLY |
Laurent |
V1M |
CNCA Triathlon |
01:23:19.00 |
23 |
THIOL |
Herve |
V1M |
|
01:23:31.00 |
24 |
CASIER |
Herve |
V1M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:23:40.00 |
25 |
CARDOT |
Gerard |
V2M |
SUD OISE
ATHLETISME |
01:23:50.00 |
26 |
KACZOWKA |
Gregory |
SEM |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
01:24:08.00 |
27 |
RACINET |
Loic |
SEM |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE |
01:24:52.00 |
28 |
POUCHIEU |
Florent |
SEM |
Gendarmerie Picardie |
01:25:22.00 |
29 |
BILLARD |
Vincent |
V1M |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE |
01:25:48.00 |
30 |
LEFEVRE |
STEPHANIE |
SEF |
S/L LA POSTILLONNE LONGJUMEAU |
01:26:00.00 |
31 |
PIEROT |
Jerome |
SEM |
|
01:26:22.00 |
32 |
DEBIB |
Malik |
SEM |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:26:27.00 |
33 |
SEGUIN |
FREDERIC |
V1M |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
01:27:56.00 |
34 |
MILLOT |
Maxime |
SEM |
Le Creusot (fftri) |
01:28:24.00 |
35 |
DELACHAMBRE |
Michael |
SEM |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
01:28:31.00 |
36 |
RICHARD |
Laurent |
V1M |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:28:41.00 |
37 |
FLOIRAC |
Bruno |
V2M |
|
01:28:52.00 |
38 |
LASSALLE |
Jeremy |
SEM |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:29:00.00 |
39 |
BOUBERT |
David |
V1M |
|
01:29:11.00 |
40 |
SIMONET |
Christophe |
V1M |
TCO |
01:29:23.00 |
41 |
DUFFE |
Philippe |
V2M |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
01:29:33.00 |
42 |
BABILLIOT |
Yves |
SEM |
|
01:29:34.00 |
43 |
SARAZIN |
Nicolas |
SEM |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:29:36.00 |
44 |
VIGNAUD |
Stéphane |
V1M |
TCO |
01:29:43.00 |
45 |
BAILLY |
David |
V1M |
SDA AIX-EN-OTHE |
01:29:47.00 |
46 |
BOUBERT |
VIRGINIE |
SEF |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
01:29:51.00 |
47 |
LAPLACE |
Gilles |
V1M |
DAC REIMS |
01:29:55.00 |
48 |
MICHAUT |
Sebastien |
SEM |
|
01:30:25.00 |
49 |
GROGNUZ |
Bruno |
V1M |
|
01:30:33.00 |
50 |
LEFEBVRE |
Adrien |
SEM |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:30:58.00 |
51 |
LINET |
Regis |
V1M |
|
01:31:32.00 |
52 |
GOSENDE |
JEROME |
SEM |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
01:32:01.00 |
53 |
LEFEVRE |
Philippe |
V3M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
01:32:07.00 |
54 |
BALDESI |
Jean-Louis |
V3M |
|
01:32:08.00 |
55 |
PICOUT |
Jean-Louis |
SEM |
|
01:32:21.00 |
56 |
WOJEWODA |
ALEXANDRE |
SEM |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:32:44.00 |
57 |
BERTUCCHI |
Lionel |
V1M |
TCO |
01:32:47.00 |
58 |
CLOCHEZ |
Guillaume |
SEM |
|
01:32:49.00 |
59 |
BORDEYNE |
Sylvain |
ESM |
|
01:32:55.00 |
60 |
CHAVENT |
Agnes |
SEF |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:32:57.00 |
61 |
BOUCLY |
Herve |
V1M |
|
01:33:04.00 |
62 |
GUILLIER |
Tony |
V2M |
|
01:33:15.00 |
63 |
DUPRESSOIR |
Christophe |
V1M |
|
01:33:44.00 |
64 |
GOMES |
Vincent |
SEM |
|
01:33:46.00 |
65 |
BOURGOIS |
Olivier |
V1M |
|
01:33:50.00 |
66 |
TALEB |
Nacer |
V1M |
|
01:33:52.00 |
67 |
TERRIEN |
Christophe |
V1M |
|
01:33:56.00 |
68 |
THOMAS |
Julien |
SEM |
|
01:34:04.00 |
69 |
DELIAS |
Jacques |
V3M |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
01:34:30.00 |
70 |
CATHERINE |
France-Line |
V1F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:34:37.00 |
71 |
GRUMIER |
Thierry |
V1M |
|
01:35:06.00 |
72 |
MIOT |
Franck |
V1M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:35:08.00 |
73 |
KNOTA |
Loic |
SEM |
Pass Running |
01:35:29.00 |
74 |
MEROUGA |
BOUCHAIB |
V1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ |
01:35:35.00 |
75 |
PACIORA |
Christian |
V2M |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
01:35:46.00 |
76 |
COFFRE |
JEAN-YVES |
V1M |
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME |
01:36:03.00 |
77 |
LAHAYE |
Bruno |
V1M |
SCCCT |
01:36:13.00 |
78 |
LESIEUR |
Benjamin |
SEM |
|
01:36:15.00 |
79 |
LEPOURCELET |
Samantha |
SEM |
S/L SC BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT |
01:36:22.00 |
80 |
GEOFFROY |
Yves |
V2M |
|
01:36:25.00 |
81 |
MONET |
Damien |
SEM |
|
01:36:49.00 |
82 |
DUCHANGE |
Raynald |
SEM |
|
01:36:51.00 |
83 |
THOMAS |
Jerome |
SEM |
|
01:37:09.00 |
84 |
LONGUEMART |
Stephane |
V1M |
|
01:37:20.00 |
85 |
PERRIN |
Fabrice |
V1M |
|
01:37:35.00 |
86 |
GANDON |
Luc |
V2M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:37:40.00 |
87 |
PEREIRA DE LIMA |
Andre |
V1M |
|
01:37:49.00 |
88 |
DEGUSSEAU |
Thibault |
SEM |
|
01:37:53.00 |
89 |
MALAVIEILLE |
Michel |
V2M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:37:54.00 |
90 |
BELIER |
Florent |
V1M |
|
01:38:00.00 |
91 |
SCHNELL |
Damien |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS SC |
01:38:09.00 |
92 |
VIEILLARD |
Jacky |
SEM |
|
01:38:14.00 |
93 |
BATAILLON |
Xavier |
SEM |
|
01:38:16.00 |
94 |
LIEBGOTT |
Laurent |
V1M |
EFS Reims A |
01:38:20.00 |
95 |
DOYEN |
Guy |
V2M |
Stade Saint Quentinois |
01:38:25.00 |
96 |
DRIVIERE |
JEAN-MARC |
V2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L OURCQ |
01:38:27.00 |
97 |
TROUSELLE |
Mathieu |
SEM |
|
01:38:32.00 |
98 |
BONNEAU |
Joel |
V2M |
|
01:38:38.00 |
99 |
PLATEAU |
Loic |
SEM |
|
01:38:49.00 |
100 |
FERNANDES |
Sylvain |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
01:38:59.00 |
101 |
AGRON |
Stephane |
V1M |
|
01:39:01.00 |
102 |
BOINET |
Philippe |
V2M |
|
01:39:04.00 |
103 |
VELLY |
Pascal |
V1M |
|
01:39:09.00 |
104 |
FROMENT |
Patrick |
V1M |
|
01:39:11.00 |
105 |
AZDAD |
ALI |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
01:39:15.00 |
106 |
MUSQUIN |
Fabrice |
V1M |
|
01:39:43.00 |
107 |
SOTIN |
Sebastien |
SEM |
S/L CO SAINT-DIZIER |
01:39:45.00 |
108 |
LAISNE |
Pierre |
V1M |
|
01:39:46.00 |
109 |
PUCHAUX |
Beatrice |
V1F |
Asg Gauchy Athletisme |
01:39:54.00 |
110 |
DUBOVETIEZ |
Damien |
SEM |
|
01:40:02.00 |
111 |
HUBERT |
Yves |
V1M |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
01:40:05.00 |
112 |
BONIFACE |
Andre |
V1M |
|
01:40:11.00 |
113 |
HIMMESOETE |
Olivier |
SEM |
|
01:40:13.00 |
114 |
LECLERCQ |
Frederic |
V1M |
|
01:40:29.00 |
115 |
FESTES |
Christophe |
V1M |
|
01:40:30.00 |
116 |
OVALDE |
François |
V1M |
|
01:40:40.00 |
117 |
MOUREAU |
CEDRIC |
V1M |
S/L ES VITRY LES REIMS |
01:40:41.00 |
118 |
LELEU |
Patrice |
V2M |
ACPO |
01:41:33.00 |
119 |
MERCKLE |
Alain |
V3M |
AS CHEMILLY/YONNE |
01:41:51.00 |
120 |
DENOUX |
Michel |
V3M |
TCO |
01:41:59.00 |
121 |
GRENIER |
Eric |
V1M |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:42:00.00 |
122 |
ALEXANDRE |
Laurent |
V1M |
|
01:42:02.00 |
123 |
GOLFIERI |
Claudine |
V1F |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
01:42:07.00 |
124 |
DELMEZ |
Franck |
V1M |
TCO |
01:42:15.00 |
125 |
POSTIGO |
Emmanuel |
V1M |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE |
01:42:25.00 |
126 |
MOREIGNEAUX |
Julien |
SEM |
|
01:42:54.00 |
127 |
LOISEAUX |
Patrick |
V2M |
CC laon Ufolep |
01:42:56.00 |
128 |
BARBE |
Vincent |
SEM |
|
01:43:03.00 |
129 |
LEMEE |
Frederic |
V1M |
GS SENLIS |
01:43:12.00 |
130 |
LOPEZ |
Marion |
SEF |
|
01:43:45.00 |
131 |
MATTIELLO |
Ivan |
SEM |
|
01:43:46.00 |
132 |
FERY |
Bruno |
V1M |
|
01:44:05.00 |
133 |
GAUMER |
Yves |
V2M |
ES STAINS |
01:44:17.00 |
134 |
WYLLEMAN |
Eric |
V2M |
|
01:44:20.00 |
135 |
MARTIN |
Patrick |
V2M |
|
01:44:31.00 |
136 |
MAGNIER |
Jean-Luc |
V1M |
|
01:44:34.00 |
137 |
DE BAERE |
Jean-François |
V2M |
Tri Club Soissons |
01:45:23.00 |
138 |
LEMPEREUR |
Alain |
V1M |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
01:45:55.00 |
139 |
PERIER |
Cedric |
SEM |
|
01:45:57.00 |
140 |
LACRAMPE |
Pierre-Olivier |
V1M |
|
01:46:05.00 |
141 |
BALOCHE |
Olivier |
V1M |
|
01:46:23.00 |
142 |
GANNEVALLE |
Dominique |
V2M |
Us Crepy-en-valois |
01:46:34.00 |
143 |
MACAREZ |
Antoine |
V1M |
|
01:46:43.00 |
144 |
WAILLY |
Jean-Marc |
V2M |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:46:53.00 |
145 |
HEC |
Sylvain |
V2M |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:47:16.00 |
146 |
LAURENCE |
JULIEN |
SEM |
Pass Running |
01:47:25.00 |
147 |
NOVE-JOSSERAND |
Benjamin |
SEM |
|
01:47:43.00 |
148 |
DUGAST |
Celine |
SEF |
|
01:47:50.00 |
149 |
DEGREMONT |
Evelyne |
V2F |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:48:01.00 |
150 |
AUVRAY |
Thomas |
SEM |
|
01:48:14.00 |
151 |
NAVE |
HUGO |
V1M |
Pass Running |
01:48:33.00 |
152 |
DORVAL |
GINO |
SEM |
Pass Running |
01:48:58.00 |
153 |
DANELLE |
Valerie |
V1F |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:49:14.00 |
154 |
COSTELET |
Frederic |
V1M |
|
01:49:23.00 |
155 |
MATICHARD |
David |
SEM |
|
01:49:27.00 |
156 |
BLOT |
Philippe |
V2M |
Stadium Montigny Athletic Club |
01:49:35.00 |
157 |
O LEARY |
Michael |
V1M |
|
01:49:41.00 |
158 |
VINCENT |
Angelique |
SEF |
|
01:49:45.00 |
159 |
ELIE |
Christophe |
SEM |
|
01:49:50.00 |
160 |
DIDIER |
Jacques |
V1M |
|
01:49:56.00 |
161 |
FRANCOIS |
Emmanuel |
V1M |
FC Cuffies VauxRot |
01:49:59.00 |
162 |
MIRAT |
Manuel |
SEM |
|
01:50:01.00 |
163 |
FORMONT |
Stephane |
SEM |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:50:03.00 |
164 |
VIGNAUD |
Agnes |
V1F |
|
01:50:06.00 |
165 |
BARBE |
Nicolas |
V1M |
|
01:50:32.00 |
166 |
COLAS |
Antoine |
SEM |
|
01:50:53.00 |
167 |
LELIEVRE |
Cedric |
SEM |
|
01:51:08.00 |
168 |
DUCROS |
Laurent |
V1M |
TCO |
01:51:09.00 |
169 |
DUPAS MERCKLE |
Colette |
V3F |
AS CHEMILLY/YONNE |
01:51:38.00 |
170 |
NOUVEL |
Jean-François |
V1M |
|
01:51:59.00 |
171 |
TAYA |
PIERRE |
V2M |
|
01:51:59.00 |
172 |
MBOUDO |
ebollo |
V1M |
|
01:52:09.00 |
173 |
VARGUES |
Gerard |
V1M |
|
01:52:16.00 |
174 |
NESPOULOS |
Mickael |
SEM |
|
01:52:48.00 |
175 |
MAHO |
ewen |
SEM |
|
01:52:52.00 |
176 |
POUZET |
Mickael |
SEM |
|
01:52:54.00 |
177 |
HANAU |
Jean-Pierre |
V1M |
|
01:52:56.00 |
178 |
CARRE |
Raynald |
V1M |
|
01:53:02.00 |
179 |
PIERRE |
Florian |
SEM |
|
01:53:16.00 |
180 |
GILBERT |
Patrick |
V2M |
|
01:53:42.00 |
181 |
REVERDY |
Xavier |
SEM |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:53:44.00 |
182 |
MOREIRA |
Sylvia |
V1F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:53:51.00 |
183 |
CHMIDLIN |
Jean-Michel |
V2M |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:53:53.00 |
184 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
V1M |
|
01:54:35.00 |
185 |
CHARRIER |
Rudy |
V1M |
|
01:54:47.00 |
186 |
CLAUDE |
Paul |
V3M |
|
01:54:57.00 |
187 |
PIERRE |
Mickael |
SEM |
|
01:55:01.00 |
188 |
SOPRANI |
Claude |
V3M |
|
01:55:08.00 |
189 |
KERANDEL |
Serge |
V3M |
|
01:55:17.00 |
190 |
VAN SCHOORISSE |
Daniel |
V2M |
|
01:55:31.00 |
191 |
SITON |
Adolphe |
V1M |
|
01:56:06.00 |
192 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
V1F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:56:15.00 |
193 |
CARRON |
Jean-Paul |
V2M |
|
01:56:40.00 |
194 |
QUIRI |
Jocelyne |
V1F |
|
01:57:02.00 |
195 |
HATON |
Chantal |
V3F |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
01:57:16.00 |
196 |
BARANZINI |
Franck |
V2M |
|
01:57:37.00 |
197 |
AUBERT |
Jean-Marie |
V2M |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:57:43.00 |
198 |
AUVRAY |
Romain |
SEM |
|
01:57:46.00 |
199 |
GEGOUX |
Pascale |
SEF |
|
01:58:21.00 |
200 |
HIMMESOETE |
Denis |
V3M |
|
01:58:23.00 |
201 |
CAILLE |
Patrick |
V2M |
Les Fondus Sézannais |
01:58:25.00 |
202 |
LOCHON |
Stephane |
V1M |
|
01:58:35.00 |
203 |
LOCICERO |
Didier |
V2M |
|
01:58:41.00 |
204 |
TRANCHANT |
Philippe |
V2M |
Chierry j y Cours |
01:59:06.00 |
205 |
SCIANCALEPORE |
Lionel |
V2M |
|
01:59:22.00 |
206 |
AUBRY |
Francois |
V2M |
|
01:59:23.00 |
207 |
BLOT |
Laurent |
V2M |
|
01:59:30.00 |
208 |
BLOT |
Bastien |
SEM |
|
01:59:32.00 |
209 |
PIFFRE |
Erwin |
SEM |
|
02:00:04.00 |
210 |
RAVENET |
Florence |
V1F |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
02:01:55.00 |
211 |
LEON |
Pierre-Jean |
V1M |
|
02:02:11.00 |
212 |
ANGLADE |
veronica |
SEF |
|
02:03:00.00 |
213 |
BELAID |
Karim |
V2M |
|
02:03:00.00 |
214 |
ARDUIN |
Florence |
V1F |
|
02:05:23.00 |
215 |
BRUGNEAUX |
Dominique |
V2M |
|
02:05:28.00 |
216 |
BARBOZA |
EVANS |
SEF |
|
02:06:00.00 |
217 |
LAMBIN |
Dominique |
V1F |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
02:06:09.00 |
218 |
LE BON |
Sebastien |
SEM |
|
02:07:17.00 |
219 |
EZZINE |
Laurence |
V1F |
|
02:12:04.00 |
220 |
EZZINE |
Khalid |
V2M |
Vmt Montmorency |
02:12:05.00 |
221 |
THOMAS |
Gaelle |
SEF |
|
02:12:50.00 |
222 |
THOMAS |
Celine |
SEF |
|
02:12:50.00 |
223 |
FAUCON |
Dominique |
V1M |
|
02:14:51.00 |
224 |
LEGLISE |
Didier |
V2M |
Chierry j y Cours |
02:15:41.00 |
225 |
BOSIO |
Christophe |
V1M |
|
02:15:42.00 |
226 |
HIMMESOETE |
Karine |
SEF |
|
02:16:19.00 |
227 |
HUET POTIN |
Teddy |
ESM |
|
02:19:29.00 |
228 |
CAILLE |
Chrystelle |
V1F |
Les Fondus Sézannais |
02:20:29.00 |
229 |
QUIRI |
Christophe |
V1M |
|
20:11:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|