Cross des Loups à Bruyères Montberault | ||||||
Le 14 janvier 2012 | ||||||
COURSE 1 - CLASSEMENT GENERAL | ||||||
CLASST | TEMPS | NOM | PRENOM | CATEGORIE | SEXE | CLUB |
1 | 22:12 | DE PAEPE | ROMUALD | SE | M | EFS REIMS A |
2 | 23:15 | GRANDPIERRE | XAVIER | SE | M | CA BELLEU |
3 | 23:31 | LESCARMONTIER | DAVID | V1 | M | UA CHAUNY |
4 | 24:22 | AMIRAT | HAKIM | SE | M | |
5 | 24:24 | FRIEDRICH | JACQUES | V2 | M | FC LAON |
6 | 24:27 | GAULUPEAU | MARC | SE | M | |
7 | 24:35 | CARDOT | GERARD | V2 | M | SUD-OISE ATHLETISME |
8 | 24:43 | GERMAIN | ERIC | V1 | M | FC LAON |
9 | 25:01 | ROHART | DAVID | V1 | M | LA FERE AC |
10 | 25:45 | FILLEUR | CHRISTOPHE | SE | M | |
11 | 25:55 | LAVOINE | MATHIEU | SE | M | FC LAON |
12 | 26:02 | DA SILVA | HERVÉ | V1 | M | CA BELLEU |
13 | 26:22 | NEVEU | JEROME | SE | M | SOISSONS TRIATHLON |
14 | 26:23 | WERY | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | SE | M | |
15 | 26:43 | GAUTHIER | FRANÇOIS | V1 | M | FC LAON |
16 | 26:44 | DELOFFRE | NOHAM | SE | M | UA CHAUNY |
17 | 26:47 | BELHAISSI | EL MEKKI | V1 | M | FC LAON |
18 | 26:53 | ALBERS | MARC | SE | M | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
19 | 26:54 | LEONARD | JOEL | V1 | M | |
20 | 26:57 | BOUGNOT | MARC | V1 | M | FC LAON |
21 | 27:04 | LERMAT | MICHEL | SE | M | |
22 | 27:14 | BOULME | GILLES | V1 | M | FC LAON |
23 | 27:15 | SEGUIN | FREDERIC | V1 | M | JC EPERNAY |
24 | 27:18 | COLOMBE | SEBASTIEN | SE | M | |
25 | 27:19 | LEGRAS | LAURENT | V1 | M | FC LAON |
26 | 27:23 | BAZILE | HUBERT | SE | M | FC LAON |
27 | 27:31 | LAFARGUE | MAXIME | SE | M | CA BELLEU |
28 | 27:36 | GOSSART | BRUNO | V1 | M | |
29 | 27:46 | DUBOIS | DELPHINE | SE | F | FC LAON |
30 | 27:50 | CHOQUET | CHRISTOPHE | V1 | M | ASL MORCOURT |
31 | 27:59 | DELACROIX | JEROME | SE | M | FC LAON |
32 | 28:05 | GODART | MAXIME | ES | M | |
33 | 28:12 | BOCQUET | BERNARD | V3 | M | FC LAON |
34 | 28:15 | CATHERINE | FRANCE LINE | V1 | F | CA BELLEU |
35 | 28:16 | WERY | LIONEL | V1 | M | ESC TERGNIER |
36 | 28:18 | HAUDRECHY | ARNAUD | V1 | M | US FISMES |
37 | 28:24 | VERCAUTEREN | FRANCOIS | V1 | M | |
38 | 28:34 | CHAMPION | LAURENT | V2 | M | FC LAON |
39 | 28:54 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOIUIS | V2 | M | |
40 | 28:57 | PIRES | JOSÉ | V2 | M | US FISMES |
41 | 28:59 | DROUET | ALEXANDRE | SE | M | |
42 | 29:12 | HOUZELLE | GUILLAUME | SE | M | |
43 | 29:31 | DELAMARRE | JACKY | V2 | M | UA CHAUNY |
44 | 29:33 | TOPORNICKI | LAURENT | V1 | M | FC LAON |
45 | 29:35 | MAGNIER | BERNARD | V2 | M | AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
46 | 29:44 | LAMBERT | JOEL | V2 | M | |
47 | 29:45 | CAUDRON | DANIEL | V1 | M | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
48 | 29:55 | WURTZ | PASCAL | V1 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
49 | 29:59 | HANOCQ | DIDIER | V1 | M | LA FERE AC |
50 | 30:04 | LOISEAUX | PATRICK | V2 | M | |
51 | 30:05 | DATCHY | CHRISTOPHE | SE | M | |
52 | 30:06 | LEPAGE | DOMINIQUE | V2 | M | UA CHAUNY |
53 | 30:08 | TAMBOURET | GILLES | V3 | M | FC LAON |
54 | 30:15 | BROGNON | HERVE | V1 | M | |
55 | 30:19 | BAZIN | PHILIPPE | SE | M | ESC TERGNIER |
56 | 30:33 | SOLAU | CINDIE | V1 | F | FOOTING SYMPA |
57 | 30:35 | SINOT | CHRISTOPHE | V1 | M | US FISMES |
58 | 30:41 | RAVAUX | ERIC | V2 | M | |
59 | 30:46 | DUFLOT | GUILLAUME | SE | M | |
60 | 30:47 | VERCAUTEREN | MARIE CLAUDE | V1 | F | |
61 | 30:51 | BOIVINEAU | SABRINE | SE | F | VGA ATTICHY |
62 | 30:52 | SAUR | MATTHIEU | SE | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
63 | 30:55 | BESNARD | DOMINIQUE | V2 | M | FC LAON |
64 | 30:56 | BERKO | CEDRIC | V1 | M | |
65 | 30:58 | LAGARD | ABDOULA | SE | M | |
66 | 31:05 | HEUDEPAIXAHO | RICHARD | V2 | M | CA BELLEU |
67 | 31:13 | DENEL | ARNAUD | SE | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
68 | 31:26 | BOURDIN | EMILIE | SE | F | |
69 | 31:37 | BOSKOV | FRANCOIS | V1 | M | |
70 | 31:45 | MBOUDO | SOPHIE | SE | F | CA BELLEU |
71 | 31:46 | KRONEK | LAURENT | SE | M | CA BELLEU |
72 | 31:47 | MOREL | MICHEL | V1 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
73 | 31:58 | BOCAHUT | FLORENCE | V2 | F | LA FERE AC |
74 | 32:01 | DECARREAUX | BENOIT | V1 | M | AC HARLY |
75 | 32:08 | DOLIWA | PATRICK | V1 | M | |
76 | 32:11 | DELBECQ | CLARA | V1 | F | FC LAON |
77 | 32:20 | CHEMIN | ERIC | V1 | M | US FISMES |
78 | 32:23 | DANIEL | ALINE | V1 | F | FC LAON |
79 | 32:33 | LOUCHARD | BERNARD | V3 | M | EFS REIMS A |
80 | 32:34 | COLAS | PASCAL | V2 | M | |
81 | 32:41 | DELACROIX | NATACHA | SE | F | FC LAON |
82 | 32:55 | SONATORE | FRANCOIS | SE | M | |
83 | 33:00 | FANTUZ | LORRAINE | JU | F | US FISMES |
84 | 33:02 | LEPINE | JACQUES | V3 | M | ASLC SOISSONS |
85 | 33:08 | GAUDEFRIN | DAVID | V1 | M | |
86 | 33:09 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | V2 | M | US FISMES |
87 | 33:25 | FREJEAN | STEPHANE | V1 | M | |
88 | 33:27 | LEPINE | CHRISTIAN | V2 | M | ASLC SOISSONS |
89 | 33:31 | DIE | SYLVIA | V2 | F | VILLERS ALLERAND |
90 | 33:39 | BALIN | CHRISTINE | V2 | F | FC LAON |
91 | 33:53 | AZEVEDO DAS NEUES | THOMAS | SE | M | CA BELLEU |
92 | 34:03 | POPORNICKI | MURIELLE | V1 | F | FC LAON |
93 | 34:04 | FANTUZ | DIDIER | V1 | M | US FISMES |
94 | 34:05 | NOIZET | BERNARD | V3 | M | FC LAON |
95 | 34:06 | BIERNAT | SYLVIE | V2 | F | FC LAON |
96 | 34:17 | MOLIN | PEGGY | V1 | F | CA BELLEU |
97 | 34:28 | MORAUX | JEAN LUC | V2 | M | |
98 | 34:31 | BOUTIGNY | LEA | SE | F | CA BELLEU |
99 | 34:36 | CRETAL | BRUNO | V1 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
100 | 35:04 | RENNESSON | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | V1 | M | |
101 | 35:13 | VIGNER | XAVIER | V1 | M | |
102 | 35:15 | GEKIERE | PHILIPPE | V1 | M | |
103 | 35:17 | GARNIER | FLORIAN | SE | M | |
104 | 35:19 | DEMOTTIER | CHRISTELLE | SE | F | |
105 | 35:32 | GAUCHE | EMMANUEL | SE | M | |
106 | 35:37 | MESSAOUI | OMAR | V4 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
107 | 35:53 | MOUCHET | JEAN PIERRE | V2 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
108 | 35:59 | DAUCHELLE | PATRICE | V1 | M | CA BELLEU |
109 | 36:11 | LECLERE | LAURENCE | V1 | F | CA BELLEU |
110 | 36:15 | LANGRAND | ALAIN | V1 | M | |
111 | 36:16 | BODIN | CHRISTELLE | V1 | F | FC LAON |
112 | 36:24 | CLERCIN | LAURENT | V2 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
113 | 36:31 | LESUR | CHANTAL | V2 | F | US FISMES |
114 | 36:36 | BOCAHUT | GERARD | V2 | M | LA FERE AC |
115 | 36:38 | DHERSE | VIRGINIE | SE | F | FOOTING SYMPA |
116 | 36:44 | RENARD | VINCENT | SE | M | |
117 | 36:47 | GUINET | GUY | V3 | M | |
118 | 36:56 | DECRAEMER | CHRISTIAN | V2 | M | US FISMES |
119 | 37:27 | SOUDE | SABINE | V2 | F | |
120 | 37:35 | CHOQUET | FABRICE | V1 | M | |
121 | 37:53 | BOUCHET | CELINE | SE | F | FC LAON |
122 | 38:00 | KARIMJEE ZAV | ZAKIA | SE | F | CA BELLEU |
123 | 38:01 | CHMIDLIN | JEAN MICHEL | V2 | M | CA BELLEU |
124 | 38:04 | MAGANETE | HORTENSE | V3 | F | |
125 | 38:05 | COCHEFERT | DELPHINE | SE | F | CA BELLEU |
126 | 38:10 | WURTZ | KATIA | V1 | F | |
127 | 38:11 | GOMES | MARIE | V2 | F | |
128 | 38:23 | HAISE | PHILIPPE | V2 | M | CA BELLEU |
129 | 38:30 | DHERSE | CATHERINE | V2 | F | FOOTING SYMPA |
130 | 38:35 | CHOVANECK | BRUNO | V1 | M | |
131 | 38:36 | TAVARES | ISABELLE | SE | F | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
132 | 38:38 | TONDOLO | EVA | V1 | F | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
133 | 38:46 | COLOMBE | CORALIE | SE | F | |
134 | 39:30 | GODIN | CORINNE | V1 | F | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
135 | 39:43 | ODOUX | MICHELINE | V3 | F | US FISMES |
136 | 39:46 | ROLAND | CLAUDINE | V3 | F | FOOTING SYMPA |
137 | 39:49 | ROLAND | JEAN LUC | V3 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
138 | 39:51 | SIMON | BLANDINA | V1 | F | |
139 | 39:56 | LOURY | JEAN | V4 | M | |
140 | 40:39 | PIRES | LUCIE | SE | F | |
141 | 40:44 | VAN BUUREN | JEAN DENIS | SE | M | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
142 | 40:49 | DESJARDINS | KARINE | SE | F | AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
143 | 40:53 | TRIBOUILLOY | EMILY | V1 | F | FOOTING SYMPA |
144 | 41:07 | MAIAUX | MAGALI | V1 | F | LA FERE AC |
145 | 41:27 | VAUDE | CHANTAL | V2 | F | |
146 | 41:48 | LEFEBVRE | CHARLES | V3 | M | |
147 | 41:53 | DESCAMPS | CECILE | V1 | F | |
148 | 42:38 | DELORME | AGATHE | SE | F | |
149 | 42:39 | BRIE | CAROLINA | V1 | F | |
150 | 42:54 | FIOU | SYLVAINE | V2 | F | FOOTING SYMPA |
151 | 43:01 | BAUDRY | JACQUES | V2 | M | FOOTING SYMPA |
152 | 43:13 | IMMERY | VÉRONIQUE | V1 | F | |
153 | 43:14 | DUMONT | CATHERINE | V2 | F | |
154 | 43:15 | WERY | JOHANE | V1 | F | |
155 | 44:13 | LETURQUE | SYLVIE | V1 | F | US FISMES |
156 | 44:22 | STEINMETZ | ANDRE | V4 | M | RETHEL COURIR |
157 | 46:19 | DIARD | ANAIS | JU | F | CAP21 |
158 | 50:45 | SENDRON | JACQUES | V4 | M | |
159 | 51:44 | PIETTON | NICOLAS | HANDI | M | |
160 | 52:30 | BAHEUX | SANDRINE | SE | F | |
161 | 52:31 | PARENT | LAURENCE | SE | F | |
162 | 52:32 | CHAMPENOIS | STEPHANE | V1 | M | |
Microbes | ||||||
Place | TEMPS | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB | ||
Garçons | ||||||
1 | 04:00 | GARNIER | NOAM | |||
2 | 04:01 | HARANT | BENJAMIN | |||
3 | 04:02 | HOUDE | LOUIS | |||
4 | 04:03 | VELLY | SACHA | |||
7 | 04:06 | THOMAS | AUGUSTIN | CA BELLEU | ||
8 | 04:07 | MOLLE | FERNANDO | |||
10 | 04:09 | DELACROIX | ROMAIN | |||
12 | 04:11 | MILLET | MATTHIEU | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
14 | 04:13 | DELACROIX | LUCAS | |||
16 | 04:15 | GUILLAUME | ESTEBAN | |||
22 | 04:21 | GAULUPEAU | MATHIEU | |||
Filles | ||||||
5 | 04:04 | CARON | LÉANE | |||
6 | 04:05 | BONTEMPS | INES | |||
9 | 04:08 | DELETTRE | LEA | CA BELLEU | ||
11 | 04:10 | DRU | AMBRE | CA BELLEU | ||
13 | 04:12 | BAZIN | MATHILDE | |||
15 | 04:14 | GAULUPEAU | LOLA | |||
17 | 04:16 | CAUET | LOU ANNE | CA BELLEU | ||
18 | 04:17 | JACQUEMINET | LUCILLE | |||
19 | 04:18 | BOIVINEAU | LEA | |||
20 | 04:19 | DOLHEM | CLARA | CA BELLEU | ||
21 | 04:20 | MENTION | LEA | |||
Mini-Pous | ||||||
CLASSEME | TEMPS | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB | ||
1 | 04:45 | LAGARD | THEO | EFS REIMS A | ||
2 | 04:47 | ROQUIGNY | OLIVIER | CA BELLEU | ||
3 | 04:48 | BERKO | ETHAN | |||
4 | 04:49 | DURAND | THOMAS | |||
5 | 04:53 | LETHIEC | MORGANE | CA BELLEU | ||
6 | 04:56 | LAVOINE | FAUSTIN | FC LAON | ||
7 | 04:58 | PARMENTIER | LUCAS | ASG GAUCHY | ||
8 | 04:59 | HAEMMERER | LILIAN | UGA COMPIEGNE | ||
9 | 05:01 | CARE | ROMARIC | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
10 | 05:02 | KAROIMJEC | EVA | CA BELLEU | ||
11 | 05:07 | VERRIEZ | YOHANN | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
12 | 05:15 | BAZIN | AMANDINE | ESC TERGNIER | ||
13 | 05:17 | WICQUART | ARTHUR | |||
14 | 05:18 | MUSIAL | JULES | CA BELLEU | ||
15 | 05:19 | MAIAUX | LAURA | LA FERE AC | ||
16 | 05:20 | RIHANE | NASSIM | FC LAON | ||
17 | 05:22 | RICHARD | TOM | FC LAON | ||
18 | 05:23 | MITHIERE | SIMON | FC LAON | ||
19 | 05:24 | VAN BURREN | ERWANN | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
20 | 05:25 | COLOMBE | MATHILDE | |||
21 | 05:26 | MOUICHE | CHARLOTTE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
22 | 05:33 | HIRAULT | NATHAN | CA BELLEU | ||
23 | 05:35 | FERREIRA | JULIETTE | CA BELLEU | ||
24 | 05:39 | SURIDER | LÉA | CA BELLEU | ||
25 | 05:40 | AMIRAT | INES | CA BELLEU | ||
26 | 05:41 | SOLDE | LORENZO | CA BELLEU | ||
27 | 05:45 | MOUTONNET | FLEURIANNE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
28 | 05:47 | CAUET | CLELIA | CA BELLEU | ||
29 | 05:52 | MEURISSE | ANNE ALICE | CA BELLEU | ||
30 | 05:53 | STRAMANDINO | SAM | CA BELLEU | ||
31 | 06:00 | DESJARDINS | CAMILLE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
32 | 06:14 | HOUDE | THIBAULT | |||
33 | 06:26 | TIXIER | MAXIME | CA BELLEU | ||
34 | 06:27 | GUERAND | OCÉANE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
35 | 07:02 | ARNAULT | DYLAN | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
36 | 07:07 | BROUARDELLE | ALISE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
Poussins | ||||||
CLASSEME | TEMPS | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB | ||
1 | 04:05 | LAVOINE | MATEO | FC LAON | ||
2 | 04:06 | DOLHEM | MAXENCE | CA BELLEU | ||
3 | 04:07 | BELHAISSI | SAMI | |||
4 | 04:10 | DURAND | DAMIEN | |||
5 | 04:12 | LAMOUREUX | FELICIA | CA BELLEU | ||
6 | 04:16 | LECHERF | JUSTIN | CA BELLEU | ||
7 | 04:18 | KRONEK | MATTHIEU | CA BELLEU | ||
8 | 04:21 | REVEROY | HUGO | CA BELLEU | ||
9 | 04:22 | SOUMAGNAS | THOMAS | CA BELLEU | ||
10 | 04:24 | FREDON | THEO | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
11 | 04:26 | BONNARD | JORDAN | LA FERE AC | ||
12 | 04:27 | PHILIPPE | JULIETTE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
13 | 04:28 | HIRAULT | LOUIS | CA BELLEU | ||
14 | 04:29 | HARBANI | SHAADE | CA BELLEU | ||
15 | 04:36 | BAZIN | MARION | ESC TERGNIER | ||
16 | 04:37 | DELETTRE | THEO | CA BELLEU | ||
17 | 04:39 | BELHAISSI | LENA | |||
18 | 04:40 | PIOT | DAMIEN | |||
19 | 04:41 | COCHEFERT | AXEL | CA BELLEU | ||
20 | 04:42 | DEMAREST | LUCIE | CA BELLEU | ||
21 | 04:45 | PHILIPPE | ELISE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
22 | 04:46 | BOUGNOT | ZOE | |||
23 | 04:49 | MIELCARECK | HELOISE | FC LAON | ||
24 | 04:50 | TONDOLO | MATHIS | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
25 | 04:51 | BONTEMPS | ELOISE | FC LAON | ||
26 | 05:00 | HOUDE | CLEMENT | |||
27 | 05:01 | STEFFEN | ENZO | FC LAON | ||
28 | 05:02 | RENARD | CORENTIN | JSP BRUYERES | ||
29 | 05:05 | PARRA | CLARA | LA FERE AC | ||
30 | 05:12 | COTTEZ | TEOH | CA BELLEU | ||
31 | 05:16 | MILLET | ANTOINE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
32 | 05:22 | PHILIPPE | JEANNE | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | ||
33 | 05:23 | MITHIERE | LOUISE | FC LAON | ||
34 | 05:29 | MARTIN | JORDAN | |||
35 | 05:32 | MANCUSO | LUNA | CA BELLEU | ||
36 | 06:07 | GAUDEFRIN | TOM | |||
37 | 06:44 | THORIN | CAMILLE | FC LAON | ||
PLACE | TEMPS | NOM | PRENOM | CLUB | ||
Benjamins | ||||||
1 | 07:40 | LALLEMENT | VICTOR | |||
2 | 07:42 | BERTRAND | ERWAN | |||
3 | 08:24 | PERRET | PHILIPPE | JSP BRUYERES | ||
4 | 08:55 | RICHARD | QUENTIN | JSP BRUYERES | ||
5 | 08:56 | ROCHER | JULIAN | FC LAON | ||
6 | 09:02 | DECARREAUX | MAXENCE | AC HARLY | ||
7 | 09:33 | BERKO | MAEL | JSP BRUYERES | ||
8 | 09:06 | ANDRE | FLORYNE | |||
9 | 09:11 | CERVI | PIERRINE | JSP BRUYERES | ||
10 | 09:58 | BAZIN | JUSTINE | ESC TERGNIER | ||
Cadettes | ||||||
1 | 08:34 | DELEFORTERIE | SEGOLENE | LA FERE AC | ||
2 | 12:19 | DIARD | SARAH | CAP21 | ||
Minines | ||||||
1 | 07:30 | LENEVEU | BAPTISTE | FC LAON | ||
2 | 07:55 | PIERRET | SAMUEL | JSP BRUYERES | ||
3 | 08:29 | MAIAUX | QUENTIN | LA FERE AC | ||
4 | 08:27 | DE ALMEIDA | LEONOR | FC LAON | ||
5 | 09:05 | BERTRAND | AVA | FC LAON | ||
6 | 09:53 | DOLHEM | MANON | CA BELLEU | ||
7 | 11:25 | MALAQUIN | OPHELIE | |||
Cadets | ||||||
1 | 12:47 | VASSEUR | LOUIS | FC LAON | ||
2 | 13:07 | ARRIGONI | THEO | FOOTING SYMPA | ||
3 | 14:16 | DESCAMPS | EMMANUEL |