10 km de Belleu - le 1 avril 2013 |
1420 mètres |
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
REVERDY |
HUGO |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:54 |
2 |
VERRIEZ |
YOHANN |
M |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:04:56 |
3 |
ROQUIGNY |
OLIVIER |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:04:58 |
4 |
HIRAULT |
LOUIS |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:03 |
5 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
MATHIAS |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:07 |
6 |
PIOT |
DAMIENS |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:05:11 |
7 |
MOUTONNET |
FLEURIANE |
F |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:05:19 |
8 |
HAEMMERER |
LILAN |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:05:21 |
9 |
RUFLIN |
TONY |
M |
Poussin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:05:26 |
10 |
SOUMAGNAS LECAT |
THOMAS |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:29 |
11 |
TASSIN |
JADE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:30 |
12 |
KAMOISE |
NOELLY |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:05:43 |
13 |
GUERAND |
OCEANE |
F |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:05:51 |
14 |
PHILIPPE |
JEANNE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:05:54 |
15 |
AUSSAND |
BLANDINE |
F |
Poussin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:05:55 |
16 |
MAILLARBAUX |
COLLINE |
F |
Poussin |
NL BELLEU |
00:05:58 |
17 |
COTTEZ |
TEOH |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:03 |
18 |
COUVREUX |
AMELIE |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:04 |
19 |
FONSECA FRIAS |
RODRIGUE |
M |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:05 |
20 |
MANCUSO |
LUNA |
F |
Poussin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:06:18 |
2100 mètres |
1 |
MARTIN |
FLORENT |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:09:46 |
2 |
LECHERF |
JUSTIN |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:09:49 |
3 |
DOLHEM |
MAXENCE |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:09:53 |
4 |
MORIN |
LUIS |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:10:25 |
5 |
GODEBERT |
DORIAN |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:10:50 |
6 |
COCHEFERT |
AXEL |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:10:51 |
7 |
FERNIQUE |
LOU |
F |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:10:55 |
8 |
KRONEK |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:11:09 |
9 |
DELETTRE |
THEO |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:11:35 |
10 |
LEBEAU |
QUENTIN |
M |
Benjamin |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:11:48 |
11 |
BRUYER |
ROMANE |
F |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:11:56 |
12 |
PHILIPPE |
ELISE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:11:57 |
13 |
HABBANI |
SHAADE |
F |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:12:53 |
14 |
PHILIPPE |
JULIETTE |
F |
Benjamin |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:13:22 |
15 |
MIKUSIAK |
TOM |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:14:00 |
16 |
RIGAUD |
LOUIS |
M |
Benjamin |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:15:15 |
5000 mètres |
1 |
ROLLET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:15:38 |
2 |
DUROT |
JHONATHAN |
M |
Senior |
NL LA FERTE GAUCHER |
00:15:56 |
3 |
MOUTINHO |
DAVID |
M |
Junior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:16:09 |
4 |
VISBECQ |
VINCENT |
M |
Espoir |
UA CHAUNY |
00:16:30 |
5 |
ANSERMIN |
ROBERT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:16:31 |
6 |
DUPONT |
THEO |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:16:37 |
7 |
FONTAINE |
REMI |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:16:47 |
8 |
MARC |
ALBERT |
M |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:17:28 |
9 |
ROY |
LEO |
M |
Junior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:17:37 |
10 |
BAUER |
MAXIME |
M |
Junior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:17:44 |
11 |
GIERA |
ANTOINE |
M |
Cadet |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:18:00 |
12 |
DELACHAMBRE |
MICHAEL |
M |
Senior |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:18:10 |
13 |
DOVIN |
JORDAN |
M |
Junior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:18:33 |
14 |
BOQUET |
THOMAS |
M |
Minime |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:18:44 |
15 |
CANONE |
PASCAL |
M |
Cadet |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:18:45 |
16 |
HAEMMERER |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:19:24 |
17 |
VERRIER |
CHRISTOPHER |
M |
Minime |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:19:42 |
18 |
GALLAI |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
NL TERGNIER |
00:19:58 |
19 |
HABBANI |
HABBY |
F |
Cadet |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:20:01 |
20 |
LARBI DAOUADJI |
BILLAL |
M |
Minime |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:20:04 |
21 |
COLACO |
ENZO |
M |
Minime |
NL VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:20:12 |
22 |
MONTIER |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Junior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:20:28 |
23 |
MONTIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:20:29 |
24 |
AZDAD |
ALI |
M |
Senior |
AC MARGNY |
00:20:38 |
25 |
HADDIOUI |
SOFIAN |
M |
Minime |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:20:43 |
26 |
AYSON |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ERME VALLEY HARRIERS |
00:20:58 |
27 |
TASSI |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS RUNNING |
00:20:58 |
28 |
KENOUCHE |
NORY |
M |
Cadet |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:20:59 |
29 |
MIRI |
BENAMAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BELLEU |
00:21:00 |
30 |
MAILLY |
CORENTIN |
M |
Minime |
NL BERNY RIVIERE |
00:21:23 |
31 |
ROBAIL |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:21:32 |
32 |
FANTUZ |
LAURENE |
F |
Junior |
NL FISMES |
00:21:33 |
33 |
POIT |
JOACKIM |
M |
Minime |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:21:43 |
34 |
BARLE |
ELIOTT |
M |
Minime |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:21:44 |
35 |
CACHEUX |
BERNADETTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:21:53 |
36 |
PHILIPPE |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:21:55 |
37 |
LENGLET |
JUSTINE |
F |
Cadet |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:22:19 |
38 |
LECAUX |
JORDAN |
M |
Cadet |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:22:20 |
39 |
TASSI |
MYRIAM |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
PASS RUNNING |
00:22:47 |
40 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:22:58 |
41 |
FOULON |
JUSTINE |
F |
Cadet |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:23:04 |
42 |
FOULON |
OPHELIE |
F |
Minime |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:23:14 |
43 |
FOULON |
SANDRINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:23:16 |
44 |
LESCARMONTIER |
CAMILLE |
F |
Cadet |
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:21 |
45 |
LESCARMONTIER |
CHLOE |
F |
Minime |
UA CHAUNY |
00:23:22 |
46 |
AZEVEDO |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:23:48 |
47 |
MARTIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:23:52 |
48 |
CANONE |
ERIC |
M |
Minime |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
00:24:23 |
49 |
BORGNE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Espoir |
NL BELLEU |
00:24:53 |
50 |
LESCARMONTIER |
ELISE |
F |
Junior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:25:02 |
51 |
CARLIER |
BASTIEN |
M |
Espoir |
UA CHAUNY |
00:25:03 |
52 |
LESCARMONTIER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
00:25:24 |
53 |
GOMES |
AMELINO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BARISIS AUX BOIS |
00:25:25 |
54 |
LOPEZ |
CAMILLE |
F |
Junior |
NL COURMELLES |
00:25:38 |
55 |
DAUCHELLE |
FATIMA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL COUCY LE CHATEAU |
00:25:54 |
56 |
FANTUZ |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL FISMES |
00:26:05 |
57 |
DIARD |
CAMILLE |
F |
Junior |
CAP 21 |
00:26:55 |
58 |
DAUCHELLE |
SANTANA |
F |
Senior |
NL COUCY LE CHATEAU |
00:27:50 |
59 |
LOPEZ |
LUCIE |
F |
Cadet |
NL COURMELLES |
00:28:09 |
60 |
MIRI |
INES |
F |
Junior |
NL BELLEU |
00:28:10 |
61 |
LOURY |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
NL BOISSY FRSNOY |
00:28:14 |
62 |
TROTZENSKO |
MARGAUX |
F |
Cadet |
NL BELLEU |
00:28:18 |
63 |
GREGOIRE |
AMELIE |
F |
Senior |
NL CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
00:28:25 |
64 |
LESARTE |
ANGELIQUE |
F |
Senior |
NL ALLEMENY |
00:28:30 |
65 |
BRAUN |
MARIANNE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SACONIN |
00:29:07 |
66 |
ZBIKOWSKI |
CHRISTIANE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL BELLEU |
00:29:08 |
67 |
GAUTIER |
MICHELINE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL COUCY LE CHATEAU |
00:29:25 |
68 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
SENEGAZELLE CA
BELLEU |
00:29:45 |
69 |
MOLIN |
LAURINE |
F |
Junior |
SENEGAZELLE |
00:29:46 |
70 |
SALEMBIEN |
CAMILLE |
F |
Junior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:29:47 |
71 |
MANDONNET |
NATHALIE |
F |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:29:49 |
72 |
CHEIKH AHMED |
SONIA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL COUCY LE CHATEAU |
00:30:09 |
10 km |
1 |
ROUGER |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:34:39 |
2 |
BENADJAOUD |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
EFS REIMS A. |
00:34:51 |
3 |
LESCARMONTIER |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:35:31 |
4 |
FRANKIEWICZ |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:36:25 |
5 |
MITRAIL |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:36:41 |
6 |
DUCHENE |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:37:54 |
7 |
GIERA |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Espoir |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:37:58 |
8 |
MACAIGNE |
BENOÏT |
M |
Senior |
NL Margny |
00:38:12 |
9 |
MARCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
A.M BERTAUCOURT EPOURDON |
00:38:17 |
10 |
COLOMBE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONTS |
00:38:27 |
11 |
DE ALMEIDA |
ROGERIO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Villeneuve Saint Germain |
00:39:17 |
12 |
ROCOUX |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:39:27 |
13 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:39:38 |
14 |
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:12 |
15 |
HASSAM |
NORDINE |
M |
Cadet |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:40:18 |
16 |
NEVEU |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:40:45 |
17 |
JACQUELET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Espoir |
E.S.S.F. MONTCORNET |
00:41:09 |
18 |
LECOT |
PIERRE |
M |
Junior |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:41:17 |
19 |
MERCIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:32 |
20 |
MARTIN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Cadet |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:41:35 |
21 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:41:37 |
22 |
DUCOURANT |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:41:38 |
23 |
MAILLARDBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:39 |
24 |
GREGOIRE |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:46 |
25 |
LESTUZZI |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:01 |
26 |
CHAVENT |
AGNES |
F |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:42:02 |
27 |
BUCZEK |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:42:05 |
28 |
SILVA |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL Billy sur Aisne |
00:42:23 |
29 |
CHOQUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASL MORCOURT |
00:42:32 |
30 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:42:33 |
31 |
BOULME |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:42:37 |
32 |
DELACHAMBRE |
MICHAEL |
M |
Senior |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:42:53 |
33 |
SANTERRE |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:43:03 |
34 |
LAURENCE |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:43:19 |
35 |
OLIVEIRA |
VIRGINIO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:44:07 |
36 |
FERRY |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:44:29 |
37 |
LEPRETRE |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:44:32 |
38 |
ROBERT |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONTS |
00:44:33 |
39 |
GUENE |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:44:36 |
40 |
VILAIRE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:44:39 |
41 |
LAMOUREUX |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:44:49 |
42 |
PHILOREAU |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:45:01 |
43 |
GAUCHE |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Senior |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONTS |
00:45:02 |
44 |
LOHYN |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:45:10 |
45 |
DERIENG |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:45:12 |
46 |
AUGUSTO |
JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:45:16 |
47 |
CHEVALLIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:45:21 |
48 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:45:24 |
49 |
DEBUIRE |
JOHN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:45:28 |
50 |
BINET |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:46:05 |
51 |
DEBRENNE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:46:12 |
52 |
BAZIN |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
00:46:15 |
53 |
LAFARGUE |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:46:21 |
54 |
DE BAERE |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:46:26 |
55 |
ROUXEL |
ASTRIDE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:46:27 |
56 |
GROGNUZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:46:33 |
57 |
KRONEK |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:46:34 |
58 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:46:43 |
59 |
RACKELBOOM |
ALEXIS |
M |
Senior |
GENDARMERIE |
00:46:44 |
60 |
JUVIGNY |
EDDY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:46:45 |
61 |
DUCROY |
PATICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:46:53 |
62 |
HAMONIC |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:47:18 |
63 |
BARBE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB CLOVIS SOISSONNAIS |
00:47:44 |
64 |
DAMEROSE |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:47:48 |
65 |
LEFBVRE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
GENDARMERIE |
00:47:52 |
66 |
FERY |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:48:11 |
67 |
NANAI |
MOHAMED |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:48:14 |
68 |
AZDAD |
ALI |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES CO |
00:48:35 |
69 |
ECOSSE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:49:01 |
70 |
GRELOT |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:49:02 |
71 |
BOUGUERMOUH |
DOLORES |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:49:03 |
72 |
MORET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:49:14 |
73 |
LAISNE |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:49:37 |
74 |
RICHET |
CORENTIN |
M |
Espoir |
C MONT D'ORIGNY A |
00:49:38 |
75 |
BOSKOV |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:49:51 |
76 |
GAMBA |
SONIA |
F |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:49:54 |
77 |
GAMBA |
CHARLES |
M |
Senior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:49:55 |
78 |
DUPLESSIS |
LAURINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:50:09 |
79 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:50:10 |
80 |
SIGRIST |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:50:16 |
81 |
VILETTE |
ANTHONY |
M |
Senior |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:50:41 |
82 |
FRANCOI |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:50:52 |
83 |
MALATRAY |
LIONEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:28 |
84 |
MAJTA |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:51:59 |
85 |
STRAMANDINO |
STEVE |
M |
Senior |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:52:10 |
86 |
POCHOLLE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
LUTTE BELLEU |
00:52:11 |
87 |
LEROUX |
CELINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:52:12 |
88 |
CHMIDLIN |
JEAN MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:52:12 |
89 |
FANTUZ |
LORRAINE |
F |
Junior |
|
00:52:54 |
90 |
COLOMBE |
CORALIE |
F |
Senior |
AC BUCY LES PIERREPONTS |
00:53:10 |
91 |
CARBONNEAUX |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:11 |
92 |
CATTIER |
SANDRINE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:53:54 |
93 |
STOLZENBACH |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:57 |
94 |
ANDRE |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:53:58 |
95 |
ELOY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:53:59 |
96 |
MORIN |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:54:05 |
97 |
DAUCHELLE |
PATRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:54:26 |
98 |
GRAS |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
00:55:06 |
99 |
MOLIN |
PEGGY |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:55:09 |
100 |
BERNARD |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:55:19 |
101 |
VAILLIET |
JEAN LUC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:55:22 |
102 |
AZEVEDO |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:23 |
103 |
WERNER |
JAMES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:55:24 |
104 |
ATRIS |
JAMEL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:26 |
105 |
LESPAYANDEL |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:38 |
106 |
COLACO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:55:43 |
107 |
COLACO |
ALEXIS |
M |
Espoir |
|
00:55:46 |
108 |
LOPEZ |
FRANCISCO |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:55:47 |
109 |
MONTIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:55:49 |
110 |
ROQUIGNY |
HELENE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:56:00 |
111 |
COUTURIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:56:23 |
112 |
MONIER |
BRIGITTE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:57:33 |
113 |
DEMARTA |
FABIENNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:57:45 |
114 |
HENRY |
SERGE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
|
00:58:07 |
115 |
RAVENET |
FLORENCE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:58:15 |
116 |
LECLERE |
LAURENCE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:58:16 |
117 |
LEFORT |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:58:26 |
118 |
FAYOLLE |
Francis |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
|
00:58:27 |
119 |
DEMARTA |
MARTINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
00:58:32 |
120 |
M BOUDO |
EBOLO |
M |
Senior |
|
00:59:01 |
121 |
PELLET |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
00:59:02 |
122 |
DEBUIRE |
SEVERINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:59:16 |
123 |
TIXIER |
MELANIE |
F |
Senior |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:00:31 |
124 |
HAISE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LUTTE BELLEU |
01:01:02 |
125 |
KNOLL |
MARIE JEANNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
|
01:03:41 |
126 |
LEPAGE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:03:42 |
127 |
MANDONNET |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
GENDARMERIE |
01:03:43 |
128 |
CAUBERE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
|
01:10:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|