Trail Nocturne de Moy de l'Aisne le 7 février 2015 | |||||||
9,7 km | |||||||
PLACE | NOM | PRENOM | DATE NAIS. | SEXE | CATEGORIE | CLUB | TEMPS |
1 | TACHON | CHRISTOPHE | 1973 | M | V1 | LEHAUCOURT | 00:38:50 |
2 | MARCEL | SEBASTIEN | 1976 | M | SE | BERTAUCOURT | 00:38:51 |
3 | DUVAL | ANTOINE | 1986 | M | SE | SPT MOY | 00:39:22 |
4 | KAMPFER | ARNAUD | 1978 | M | SE | ROISEL | 00:39:59 |
5 | SUEUR | BRUNO | 1991 | M | SE | 00:42:31 | |
6 | BOURGEOIS | VINCENT | 1972 | M | V1 | AFET GUISE | 00:43:07 |
7 | WAROUDE | JEREMY | 1998 | M | CA | HARLY | 00:45:17 |
8 | HACHET | FRANCIS | 1968 | M | V1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:45:19 |
9 | PELLETIER | GERALD | 1957 | M | V2 | COMPIEGNE | 00:46:03 |
10 | LESADE | THIERRY | 1965 | M | V2 | GUIVRY | 00:48:07 |
11 | BERTAUX | CHRISTOPHE | 1973 | M | V1 | ASL CORA | 00:48:51 |
12 | BOUCHET | CELINE | 1980 | F | SE | FC LAON | 00:49:12 |
13 | VELLEINE | DOMINIQUE | 1961 | M | V2 | FC LAON | 00:49:37 |
14 | BALIN | CHRISTINE | 1958 | F | V2 | FC LAON | 00:49:37 |
15 | SAUVANAUH | JEAN | 1966 | M | V1 | ST QUENTIN | 00:50:05 |
16 | LAMBERT | GERALDINE | 1977 | F | SE | CAP21 | 00:50:06 |
17 | PROISY | JCHRISTOPHE | 1995 | M | ES | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:51:34 |
18 | SAURA-PRATS | CHRISTIAN | 1949 | M | V3 | 24H EPPEVILLE | 00:52:12 |
19 | PARIS | JEREMY | 1987 | M | SE | VILLERS LE SEC | 00:54:55 |
20 | ROMERO | ALEXANDRE | 1987 | M | SE | REIMS | 00:56:57 |
21 | ALLUITE | femme | 1980 | M | SE | BRANCOURT LE GRAND | 00:57:20 |
22 | DURANT | CYRIL | 1974 | M | V1 | HOMBLIERES | 00:57:20 |
23 | GASSET | THIERRY | 1987 | M | SE | CHATILLON | 00:57:31 |
24 | BRIDOUX | GERALD | 1973 | M | V1 | CSCUH | 00:58:19 |
25 | DAVID | JULIETTE | 1990 | F | SE | GUISE | 01:01:00 |
26 | LEGER | MAEVA | 1979 | F | SE | ETREILLERS | 01:01:03 |
27 | HURTRET | GREGORY | 1978 | M | SE | REMAUCOURT | 01:01:15 |
28 | BOUTROUILLE | FLORENT | 1972 | M | V1 | ASL CORA | 01:01:18 |
29 | PLATEAUX | THIBAUD | 1969 | M | V1 | CORA | 01:01:28 |
30 | GODE | CHRISTOPHE | 1970 | M | V1 | DANIZY | 01:01:32 |
31 | CILLIER | PIERRICK | 1989 | M | SE | POUILLY SUR SERRE | 01:02:17 |
32 | POULENARD | REGIS | 1966 | M | V1 | LIESSE | 01:02:34 |
33 | POULENARD | MATHIEU | 1992 | M | SE | LIESSE | 01:04:44 |
34 | CHENOT | ARIANE | 1977 | F | SE | LA FERE | 01:05:53 |
35 | DASSE | BORIS | 1975 | M | V1 | LA FERE | 01:05:54 |
36 | MANCEBO | MARIANO | 1957 | M | V2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:07:11 |
37 | PLAIN | FLORENT | 1967 | M | V1 | JUSSY | 01:07:33 |
38 | PETIT | CHRISTOPHE | 1979 | M | SE | ETREILLERS | 01:07:34 |
39 | MARQUET | DENIS | 1963 | M | V2 | ASL CORA | 01:07:35 |
40 | RABOEUF | MARIA | 1959 | F | V2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:15:39 |
41 | FRANCOIS | LOUIS | 1948 | M | V3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:15:40 |
42 | FRANCOIS | ANNIE | 1954 | F | V3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:16:46 |
43 | DIARD | ANAIS | 1993 | F | ES | CAP 21 | 01:16:46 |
44 | VAILLANT | CHRISTELLE | 1968 | F | V1 | CAP 21 | 01:24:48 |
45 | MOUYSSET | VINCENT | 1968 | M | V1 | AC LA FERE | 01:25:00 |
46 | CARON | REGINE | 1967 | F | V1 | MEZIERES SUR OISE | |
25 km | |||||||
PLACE | NOM | PRENOM | SEXE | CATEGORIE | CLUB | TEMPS | |
1 | LANCIEN | OLIVIER | 1981 | M | SE | PASTEL TRIATHLON | 01:46:17 |
2 | EVRARD | CLAUDE | 1975 | M | V1 | ORIGNY | 01:54:47 |
3 | SERENT | PASCAL | 1977 | M | SE | GAUCHY | 01:55:52 |
4 | MINARD | FABRICE | 1966 | M | V1 | LAGNY SPORT | 02:03:07 |
5 | MINART | FLORENT | 1990 | M | SE | LAGNY SPORT | 02:03:09 |
6 | RABEUF | SEVERINE | 1975 | F | V1 | ASG GAUCHY | 02:04:35 |
7 | OSTER | GHISLAINE | 1977 | F | SE | COMPIEGNE | 02:06:50 |
8 | CONREAUX | CYRIL | 1972 | M | V1 | COURIR A MARCQ | 02:07:52 |
9 | BRUGNEAUX | DOMINIQUE | 1957 | M | V2 | VENDEUIL | 02:11:10 |
10 | GERMAIN | JEROME | 1981 | M | SE | NAUROY | 02:13:42 |
11 | POYART | PIERRE | 1979 | M | SE | ACPI | 02:15:32 |
12 | DELETAGE | RODOLPHE | 1975 | M | V1 | MONS EN LAONNOIS | 02:17:29 |
13 | DUEZ | HELENE | 1976 | F | SE | 02:17:30 | |
14 | DELATTRE | FABIEN | 1979 | M | SE | FREE RUN | 02:21:09 |
15 | FUMANA | EDWIGE | 1976 | F | SE | ESPRIT RUN | 02:26:32 |
16 | VASSEUR | FRANCK | 1964 | M | V2 | CHERY LES POUILLY | 02:26:58 |
17 | CARMONT | GERARD | 1960 | M | V2 | BOULOGNE | 02:28:22 |
18 | RACINE | LAURENT | 1965 | M | V2 | CAP 21 | 02:47:00 |
19 | DRAPIER | DIDIER | 1965 | M | V1 | SPT | 02:47:00 |
20 | MESSIERE | BENJAMIN | 1966 | M | V1 | SPT | 02:47:00 |
15 km | |||||||
PLACE | NOM | PRENOM | SEXE | CATEGORIE | CLUB | TEMPS | |
1 | FILLEUR | CHRISTOPHE | 1979 | M | SE | FC LAON | 00:58:00 |
2 | DEBRAY | HERVE | 1976 | M | SE | MONS EN LAONNOIS | 00:58:59 |
3 | DOYEN | GUILLAUME | 1985 | M | SE | DORENGT | 01:04:55 |
4 | VIENNE | GREGORY | 1975 | M | V1 | TROISVILLES | 01:05:40 |
5 | RAYNAL | CHRISTOPHE | 1965 | M | V2 | GAUCHY | 01:06:38 |
6 | BRICHARD | GILLES | 1960 | M | V2 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:07:22 |
7 | BASQUIN | GASTON | 1956 | M | V2 | NEUVILLE ST AMAND | 01:08:20 |
8 | GAMBA | CHARLES | 1981 | M | SE | CHAUNY | 01:08:35 |
9 | CHARLOT | ERIC | 1962 | M | V2 | ASG GAUCHY | 01:08:48 |
10 | DAVID | JFRANCOIS | 1988 | M | SE | LILLE | 01:09:58 |
11 | LESUEUR | GERARD | 1968 | M | V1 | MBK | 01:10:11 |
12 | BUART | CYRILLE | 1977 | M | SE | VA CHAUNY | 01:10:17 |
13 | RAULT | CHRISTOPHE | 1974 | M | V1 | VS HAM TRIATHLON | 01:10:54 |
14 | DIOT | DAVID | 1973 | M | V1 | GAUCHY | 01:12:06 |
15 | JACQUART | CHRISTOPHE | 1974 | M | V1 | BETTENCOURT/SOMME | 01:13:36 |
16 | FAVRY | PHILIPPE | 1966 | M | V1 | DEUILLET | 01:14:05 |
17 | LOSSA | SAMUEL | 1972 | M | V1 | CSCV HIRSON | 01:14:06 |
18 | DELVIGNE | PHILIPPE | 1963 | M | V1 | BUIRE | 01:14:07 |
19 | HEUVELINE | DAMIEN | 1980 | M | SE | AC LA FERE | 01:14:28 |
20 | MAURICE | FREDERIC | 1968 | M | V1 | CSCV HIRSON | 01:15:41 |
21 | DURIEUX | ANGELIQUE | 1981 | F | SE | CAUDRY | 01:15:50 |
22 | GALHAUT | JOHANN | 1969 | M | V1 | GAUCHY | 01:15:53 |
23 | COFFINIER | ALLAN | 1992 | M | SE | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:15:55 |
24 | BOULOC | SERGE | 1959 | M | V2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:16:06 |
25 | GUEGUIN | STEPHANE | 1970 | M | V1 | CNTP | 01:16:10 |
26 | GUEGUIN | LUC | 1965 | M | V2 | GAUCHY | 01:19:37 |
27 | MOREAU | ARNAUD | 1970 | M | V1 | LE CATELET | 01:19:51 |
28 | LESSARD | BORIS | 1989 | M | SE | NEUVILETTE | 01:20:19 |
29 | VIENNE | CLAUDINE | 1976 | F | SE | CAUDRY | 01:20:24 |
30 | BERTAUX | JJACQUES | 1953 | M | V3 | SPT MOY | 01:20:35 |
31 | MALTZKORN | SARAH | 1985 | F | SE | CSCV HIRSON | 01:20:47 |
32 | DELVIGNE | JLUC | 1961 | M | V2 | HIRSON | 01:20:51 |
33 | MARIVOET | DAVID | 1971 | M | V1 | CAUDRY | 01:21:56 |
34 | LEBRUN | JPIERRE | 1956 | M | V2 | MEZIERES | 01:23:05 |
35 | PROISY | JCLAUDE | 1956 | M | V2 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:23:20 |
36 | GENTY | THIERRY | 1963 | M | V1 | CAP 21 | 01:23:33 |
37 | PANAS | BENJAMIN | 1989 | M | SE | LAON | 01:24:58 |
38 | BOCAHUT | FLORENCE | 1960 | F | V2 | LA FERE | 01:24:59 |
39 | LECAT | YOHAN | 1974 | M | V1 | AC LA FERE | 01:25:01 |
40 | DECARREAUX | BENOIT | 1966 | M | V1 | LA FERE | 01:25:03 |
41 | STOCCHERO | DOMINIQUE | 1956 | M | V2 | BOHAIN | 01:26:10 |
42 | DELVIGNE | VERONIQUE | 1969 | F | V1 | CSVH HIRSON | 01:26:18 |
43 | BEAUDELOT | SEBASTIEN | 1984 | M | SE | ST QUENTIN | 01:29:04 |
44 | DAUSSIN | FREDERIC | 1979 | M | SE | ST QUENTIN | 01:29:10 |
45 | ROBERT | YANN | 1973 | M | V1 | AC GESPUNSART | 01:29:42 |
46 | LIENARD | ERIC | 1972 | M | V1 | HIRSON | 01:29:46 |
47 | BLOT | ANNE-FLORE | 1971 | F | V1 | FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE | 01:30:08 |
48 | VAILLANT | CLAUDE | 1964 | M | V1 | CAP 21 | 01:30:09 |
49 | SARAZIN | CHRISTOPHE | 1979 | M | SE | GAUCHY | 01:30:37 |
50 | LEFEVRE | PATRICK | 1969 | M | V1 | ATHIES SOUS LAON | 01:30:48 |
51 | NALETTO | MATHIEU | 1976 | M | V1 | BEAUVOIS | 01:32:34 |
52 | ARDUIN | FLORENCE | 1967 | F | V1 | VENDEUIL | 01:34:09 |
53 | SARAZIN | LUDOVIC | 1975 | M | V1 | HIRSON | 01:36:26 |
54 | GALHAUT | CHRISTIANE | 1970 | F | V1 | GAUCHY | 01:43:42 |
55 | DIAS ALVES | PASCAL | 1959 | M | V2 | LIZY | 01:48:16 |
56 | DIAS ALVES | VALERIE | 1962 | F | V2 | LIZY | 01:48:17 |