Cross Mont Crivelli le 11 décembre 2016 | ||||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | LARS | XAVIER | M | Senior | TEAM CAMPANA | 00:20:32 |
2 | LENIN | PATRICK | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:21:00 |
3 | EVRAD | CLAUDE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:21:59 |
4 | FERAUX | OLIVIER | M | Senior | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:22:07 |
5 | MONCLERCQ | HERVE | M | Master 1 | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:22:16 |
6 | LHUSSIER | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 1 | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:22:17 |
7 | ODIOT | FRANCOIS | M | Junior | UA CHAUNY | 00:22:22 |
8 | COUTTE | JOCELYN | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:22:31 |
9 | DUVAL | Antoine | M | Senior | ESC TERGNIER | 00:22:33 |
10 | PUDEPIECE | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:22:54 |
11 | DROUVROY | MICKAEL | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:23:22 |
12 | LANDRE | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Master 2 | TRANSPORT HOUTCH | 00:23:28 |
13 | HERBIN | SYLVAIN | M | Master 1 | CA FRESNOY | 00:23:45 |
14 | PURNELLE | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | FC LAON | 00:23:50 |
15 | DE FREITAS | CUSTODIO | M | Master 3 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:24:13 |
16 | LAPLACE | BRICE | M | Cadet | UA CHAUNY | 00:24:17 |
17 | WATTIAUX | PIERRE | M | Espoir | UA CHAUNY | 00:24:58 |
18 | BOUTAUD | GERARD | M | Master 2 | AS MBK | 00:25:25 |
19 | BISERTE | JEAN-LOUIS | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:25:25 |
20 | RABEUF | SEVERINE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:25:38 |
21 | CARPENTIER | FRANCOIS-XAVIER | M | Master 1 | ASPTT ST-QUENTIN | 00:25:40 |
22 | MAILLARD | DAVID | M | Master 1 | AFET GUISE | 00:25:48 |
23 | SAUVAGE | HERVE | M | Master 3 | SPT MOY AISNE | 00:25:58 |
24 | LESAFFRE | MAUD | F | Master 1 | FC LAON | 00:26:06 |
25 | ROUX | PHILIPPE | M | Master 1 | ACPI ST QUENTIN | 00:26:14 |
26 | MASCAUT | DAVID | M | Master 1 | HOUTCH | 00:26:24 |
27 | DELACROIX | NATACHA | F | Senior | FC LAON | 00:26:27 |
28 | COLFAUX | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | AFET GUISE | 00:26:33 |
29 | HACHET | FRANCIS | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:26:50 |
30 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 2 | MOY DE L AISNE | 00:27:00 |
31 | LESUEUR | GERARD | M | Master 1 | AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN | 00:27:07 |
32 | CEGIELISKI | LUDOVIC | M | Master 2 | PASTEL TRI | 00:27:18 |
33 | DELVAL | Gwenael | M | Master 1 | ACPI ST QUENTIN | 00:27:19 |
34 | LAFFONT | FABIEN | M | Senior | NL MONTBREHAIN | 00:27:27 |
35 | HACHET | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY | 00:27:44 |
36 | PERRIN | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 2 | AFET GUISE | 00:27:51 |
37 | NICOLAS | JEAN | M | Master 3 | AS MBK | 00:28:03 |
38 | MAGNIER | BERNARD | M | Master 2 | AC HARLY | 00:28:08 |
39 | ODELOT | YVAN | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:28:27 |
40 | PANICO | JEAN FRANCOIS | M | Master 3 | RUNNING CLUB ORIGNY | 00:29:35 |
41 | BERTAUX | JEAN JACQUES | M | Master 3 | NL GAUCHY | 00:29:53 |
42 | VASSAUX | FRANCOIS | M | Master 2 | CA FRESNOY | 00:30:05 |
43 | CAPELLE | FREDERIC | M | Senior | ASC MONTESCOURT | 00:30:11 |
44 | DA COSTA DULCE | AUGUSTA | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:30:12 |
45 | GLADIEUX | Laurent | M | Master 1 | NL BRANCOURT LE GRAND | 00:30:34 |
46 | GENTY | THIERRY | M | Master 2 | CAP 21 | 00:31:42 |
47 | LAMBERT | MICHEL | M | Master 2 | NL BRANCOURT EN LAONNOIS | 00:32:14 |
48 | DUPONT | JOHAN | M | Master 3 | NL RIBEMONT | 00:32:15 |
49 | BLEUSE | ALICE | F | Cadet | NL BERNOT | 00:33:17 |
50 | HALLE | FELICIE | F | Cadet | NL BOHAIN | 00:35:32 |
51 | SARAZIN | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Master 3 | AFET GUISE | 00:35:32 |
52 | SAIGNAC | VALERIE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY | 00:38:23 |
53 | FLOQUET | YVES | M | Master 3 | ASL MORCOURT | 00:42:19 |
54 | VIAL | MELISSA | F | Minime | AC HARLY | 00:50:30 |
55 | VIAL | GUY | M | Master 3 | AC HARLY | 00:50:37 |