Semi-marathon Fabien Camus le 13 mars 2016 |
Classement |
Qualifié |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Q |
DUBREUCQ |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
VAL DE SOMME |
01:08:44 |
2 |
|
PURNELLE |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
NL PONTFAVERGER |
01:14:26 |
3 |
Q |
MORTAMET |
Antoine |
M |
Espoir |
CSCVH |
01:14:55 |
4 |
Q |
BERNARD |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ESA59 FOURMIES |
01:15:55 |
5 |
Q |
GUILLE |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:17:37 |
6 |
Q |
LEQUET |
CYRILLE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:18:42 |
7 |
Q |
CAPITAINE |
James |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Athletic club Margny les Compiegne |
01:18:44 |
8 |
Q |
TOUZEAU |
Jean pierre |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:19:39 |
9 |
|
CLERGEAUD |
Samuel |
M |
Senior |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME |
01:19:59 |
10 |
Q |
FOLTIER |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ESA59 FOURMIES |
01:20:13 |
11 |
Q |
JACQUES |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
RC EPERNAY |
01:20:25 |
12 |
Q |
GADENNE |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:20:35 |
13 |
|
PAYEN |
NICOLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL CHIVRES VAL |
01:20:48 |
14 |
Q |
PURNELLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
01:21:05 |
15 |
|
PILLOU |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:21:15 |
16 |
|
LEFEVRE |
Frederic |
M |
Senior |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME |
01:21:20 |
17 |
|
GAULUPEAU |
MARC |
M |
Senior |
ASLC SOISSONS |
01:21:25 |
18 |
|
MONET |
DAMIEN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
RC EPERNAY |
01:21:31 |
19 |
|
LHUSSIER |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME |
01:21:50 |
20 |
Q |
COSTA |
Jose |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC AY |
01:22:11 |
21 |
|
TAUPIER |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:22:40 |
22 |
|
COUPAIN |
PAUL |
M |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN |
01:22:41 |
23 |
|
MERAEL |
CEDRIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
01:22:42 |
24 |
|
PICARD |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:22:42 |
25 |
|
LECLERC |
WILLY |
M |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:22:43 |
26 |
Q |
GRESSIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:22:50 |
27 |
|
PANNIER |
STEPHANE |
M |
Senior |
ACP FERIN |
01:22:59 |
28 |
|
DEMANET |
Ludovic |
M |
Senior |
CA Fresnoy le grand |
01:23:01 |
29 |
|
CLOCHEZ |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
NL NESLES LA MONTAGNE |
01:23:59 |
30 |
|
GOMES |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
AC AY |
01:24:49 |
31 |
Q |
COSTA |
FERNAND |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
RC EPERNAY |
01:25:07 |
32 |
|
CUMPLIDO |
Xavier |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
01:25:14 |
33 |
|
POETTE |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL JUSSY |
01:25:21 |
34 |
|
PERNET |
BRIAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC AY |
01:25:26 |
35 |
|
TACCONI |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ESQUERCHIN |
01:25:29 |
36 |
|
WATISSE |
Yann |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HARLY |
01:25:38 |
37 |
|
TERRIEN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
01:26:00 |
38 |
Q |
MORLET |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:26:03 |
39 |
|
MALCOTTE |
Jerome |
M |
Senior |
CAF FOURMIES |
01:26:21 |
40 |
|
LEBLANC |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
NL RAMICOURT |
01:26:21 |
41 |
|
BLUM |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC AY |
01:26:25 |
42 |
|
DEGHILAGE |
Olivier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:26:50 |
43 |
|
DIVRY |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAF FOURMIES |
01:27:01 |
44 |
|
ROSE |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ESPRIT RUN |
01:27:10 |
45 |
|
CORBILLON |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
val de somme |
01:27:24 |
46 |
Q |
AUSSELIN |
Frederic |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC AY |
01:27:31 |
47 |
|
HANNIER |
EMILIE |
F |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:27:43 |
48 |
|
LAPIÈRE |
Stéphane |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:27:57 |
49 |
|
BREBION |
Dany |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:27:57 |
50 |
|
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
01:28:04 |
51 |
|
DUPONT |
Sebastien |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINS DU NORD |
01:28:24 |
52 |
|
LESPILETTE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL FRESNOY LE GRAND |
01:28:37 |
53 |
Q |
VALLOIS |
LAURA |
F |
Espoir |
UA CHAUNY |
01:28:55 |
54 |
|
FRANCQ |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
Team Holnon |
01:28:56 |
55 |
|
GUEDIN |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL LESDAINS |
01:29:00 |
56 |
|
DEFRASNE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:29:04 |
57 |
|
MELAN |
Didier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
EFSRA REIMS |
01:29:09 |
58 |
|
GRANSART |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
RTT4C |
01:29:15 |
59 |
Q |
GOSSET |
Jean-Marc |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Team Holnon |
01:29:35 |
60 |
|
SUEUR |
Stéphane |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:29:36 |
61 |
Q |
BASQUIN |
GASTON |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:30:01 |
62 |
|
GRATIEN |
Benjamin |
M |
Senior |
NLPARGNY FILAIN |
01:30:16 |
63 |
|
RAYNAL |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:30:17 |
64 |
|
DEFER |
Remi |
M |
Senior |
afet guise |
01:30:42 |
65 |
|
DUMANGE |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST GOBAIN |
01:30:48 |
66 |
Q |
JAZDONCZYK |
REMY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME |
01:30:58 |
67 |
|
BAILLY |
Nicolas |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAF FOURMIES |
01:31:05 |
68 |
|
DELACHAMBRE |
MICHAEL |
M |
Senior |
ENTENTE OISE ATHLE |
01:31:08 |
69 |
|
CHARLOT |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:31:19 |
70 |
|
CARUELLE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
AMIENS TRIATHLON |
01:31:20 |
71 |
|
BISERTE |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:31:22 |
72 |
|
TEYSSANDIER |
Jacky |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
SAPEURS POMPIERS NOYON |
01:31:22 |
73 |
|
TOMBOIS |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:31:33 |
74 |
|
MILLARD |
RICHARD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC AY |
01:31:34 |
75 |
|
DELBART |
David |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
US CAMON |
01:31:41 |
76 |
Q |
RABEUF |
SEVERINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:31:42 |
77 |
|
LEFORT |
Fabien |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME |
01:31:47 |
78 |
|
JANOWSKI |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOREL |
01:32:09 |
79 |
Q |
LOFFROY |
GERARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
01:32:50 |
80 |
|
AZDAD |
ALI |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB MARGNY |
01:32:56 |
81 |
|
MOREAU |
Arnaud |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:32:56 |
82 |
|
CLICHE |
Bertrand |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:33:04 |
83 |
|
NOIROT |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
AMAAC |
01:33:09 |
84 |
|
BERNARD |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:33:18 |
85 |
|
KLEIN |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:33:18 |
86 |
|
LEFEVRE |
HERVÉ |
M |
Senior |
AFET GUISE |
01:33:21 |
87 |
|
ROI |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:33:24 |
88 |
|
GABET |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:33:35 |
89 |
|
BORIES |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
TEAM HOLNON |
01:33:35 |
90 |
|
DE FREITAS |
Custodio |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:33:42 |
91 |
|
BESNAULT |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:33:50 |
92 |
|
DEGREMONT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
NL DOUAI |
01:34:01 |
93 |
|
PIROLO |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL NESLE |
01:34:01 |
94 |
Q |
CHAMPION |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
FC LAON |
01:34:18 |
95 |
|
LEMAITRE |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:34:22 |
96 |
Q |
DELEFORTRIE |
Elodie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:34:24 |
97 |
|
FATAH |
FARID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ACHICOURT |
01:34:25 |
98 |
|
DELOFFRE |
NOHAM |
M |
Senior |
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON |
01:34:28 |
99 |
|
RANSQUIN |
JEAN-PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:34:36 |
100 |
|
BOULME |
Vincent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
01:34:43 |
101 |
Q |
SAUVAGE |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:34:46 |
102 |
|
DESPREZ |
Julien |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:34:46 |
103 |
|
ETEVE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:34:48 |
104 |
|
HANNEBIQUE |
Benoît |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Team Holnon |
01:34:54 |
105 |
|
MONPAYS |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CLASTRES |
01:34:56 |
106 |
|
GUBBIOTTI |
MICKAEL |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
01:35:00 |
107 |
|
GENTE |
Sebastien |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:35:01 |
108 |
|
PELLETIER |
RUDY |
M |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:35:02 |
109 |
|
DATCHY |
Christophe |
M |
Senior |
les semelles fumantes Montcornet |
01:35:03 |
110 |
|
POIDEVIN |
Erwan |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:35:04 |
111 |
|
COQUELLE |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:35:13 |
112 |
Q |
GUILLE |
ANOUCHKA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:35:16 |
113 |
|
FIGLIUZZI |
ANTONIO |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BOHAIN EN VERMANDOIS |
01:35:18 |
114 |
|
SENECHAL |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:35:35 |
115 |
|
PIEYRE |
MATHIAS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:35:38 |
116 |
Q |
NOWAK |
ALISA |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:35:41 |
117 |
|
PASTISSIER |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
asso fabien camus |
01:35:42 |
118 |
|
DEVILLE |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:35:59 |
119 |
|
VERVICK |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:36:00 |
120 |
|
GACH |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL PERONNE |
01:36:09 |
121 |
|
RAULT |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
US HAM TRIATHLON |
01:36:09 |
122 |
|
FERREIRA MORGADO |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:36:19 |
123 |
|
FERGUEN |
JEWFIK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ESC TERGNIER |
01:36:20 |
124 |
|
IDELOT |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS-COTTERETS |
01:36:29 |
125 |
|
COUSTENOBLE |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:36:39 |
126 |
Q |
GUINET |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREPONT |
01:36:40 |
127 |
|
TELLIEZ |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:36:42 |
128 |
Q |
LESAFFRE |
MAUD |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
01:36:54 |
129 |
|
VANDEWALLE |
Yannick |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CAMBRAI |
01:37:07 |
130 |
|
CHATEL |
Yannick |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:37:12 |
131 |
|
RODRIGUE |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
HEM ATHLETISME |
01:37:16 |
132 |
|
TOLLET |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
NL ETERPIGNY |
01:37:17 |
133 |
|
PIROLO |
Corentin |
M |
Espoir |
NL NESLE |
01:37:25 |
134 |
|
VAUDOIS |
William |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:37:38 |
135 |
|
PESANT |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GRUGIES |
01:37:38 |
136 |
|
CAZE |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
TROYES ASLPT |
01:37:40 |
137 |
|
CARPENTIER |
FRANCOIS-XAVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT ST QUENTIN |
01:37:42 |
138 |
|
SARRAZIN |
Daniel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AFET GUISE |
01:37:43 |
139 |
|
OBLET |
Alexandre |
M |
Senior |
NL MEZIERES SUR OISE |
01:37:45 |
140 |
|
LEFROY |
VALERIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL REMAUCOURT |
01:37:57 |
141 |
|
PAINDAVOINE |
CEDRIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL REMAUCOURT |
01:37:58 |
142 |
|
SOLAU |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FOULEES MONTOISES |
01:38:03 |
143 |
|
PANIER |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL THIL |
01:38:18 |
144 |
|
DELVAL |
Gwenael |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:38:29 |
145 |
|
DELIGNY |
Frederic |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLES |
01:39:01 |
146 |
|
HAVREZ |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
NL BAZUEL |
01:39:05 |
147 |
|
LECUYER |
Benjamin |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GRUGIES |
01:39:19 |
148 |
|
BIDARD |
FABIEN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
01:39:23 |
149 |
|
DUBREUIL |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:39:29 |
150 |
|
NOYELLE |
FABIÉNNE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN |
01:39:31 |
151 |
|
KAMPFER |
Arnaud |
M |
Senior |
AC PERONNE |
01:39:34 |
152 |
|
CROCHET |
Guillaume |
M |
Senior |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:39:45 |
153 |
|
LAHLOU |
Alloune |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL REIMS |
01:39:50 |
154 |
|
DRAPIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:39:53 |
155 |
|
MIETTON |
JOHN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL OGNOLLES |
01:40:09 |
156 |
Q |
LEONARD |
Clara |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:40:11 |
157 |
|
COTTEREAUX |
Florian |
M |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN |
01:40:26 |
158 |
|
FAGLAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
CA FOURMIES |
01:40:27 |
159 |
|
ROGIE |
ELVIS |
M |
Senior |
NL NOYON |
01:40:28 |
160 |
|
JACQUEMART |
STANISLAS |
M |
Senior |
NL WATREMEZ |
01:40:35 |
161 |
|
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:40:36 |
162 |
|
BLEUZET |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:40:39 |
163 |
|
DUCASTELLE |
Jean-Marie |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
Team Holnon |
01:40:39 |
164 |
Q |
PUCHAUX |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:40:40 |
165 |
|
TISSIER |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CARTIGNY |
01:40:42 |
166 |
|
LESUEUR |
Gérard |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASMBK |
01:40:55 |
167 |
|
DELPIERRE |
Dylan |
M |
Espoir |
NL ESMES |
01:40:58 |
168 |
|
HULLON |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:41:07 |
169 |
|
MORIAUX |
JEROME |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:41:09 |
170 |
|
GUEGUIN |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MUILLE VILLETTE |
01:41:10 |
171 |
|
ROUSSEAU |
WILFRID |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GUISE |
01:41:11 |
172 |
|
MACHERET |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL DERCY |
01:41:12 |
173 |
|
ZAIM ABBASSSA |
Yamina |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL RENWEZ |
01:41:14 |
174 |
|
GUILLIER |
Tony |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CERNAY LES REIMS |
01:41:19 |
175 |
|
FOURCROY |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PAC |
01:41:23 |
176 |
|
DELEMAZURE |
PIERRE-YVES |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
01:41:34 |
177 |
|
DOUMANDJI |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PARIS |
01:41:34 |
178 |
|
DA COSTA |
Andlib |
F |
Senior |
NL FONTAINE NOTRE DAME |
01:41:49 |
179 |
|
CORNU |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
01:41:53 |
180 |
|
DUDEBOUT |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
AUCHAN |
01:42:04 |
181 |
|
PODVIN |
OLIVIER |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
TEAM HOLNON |
01:42:23 |
182 |
Q |
BOUCHET |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
01:42:24 |
183 |
|
WERY |
LIONEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
FC LAON |
01:42:34 |
184 |
|
PROISY |
Jean-claude |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
LAGNY-OMNISPORTS |
01:42:36 |
185 |
|
LAMBLIN |
Daniel |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:42:44 |
186 |
|
LEFEIVRE |
WILLIAM |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ACPI SAINT-QUENTIN |
01:42:45 |
187 |
|
DELVIGNE |
JEAN LUC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:42:45 |
188 |
|
CARRE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LE RONSOY |
01:42:55 |
189 |
|
PATIS |
HERVE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL EPERNAY |
01:43:09 |
190 |
|
LECLERE |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL JONCOURT |
01:43:26 |
191 |
Q |
FERGUEN |
NORA |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ESC TERGNIER |
01:43:28 |
192 |
|
PITON |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:43:38 |
193 |
|
INNOCENT |
Marc |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NOA |
01:43:38 |
194 |
|
MORCRETTE |
Julien |
M |
Senior |
NL VERMAND |
01:43:40 |
195 |
|
MAILLE |
Bernard |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ESC TERGNIER |
01:43:41 |
196 |
Q |
TELLIEZ |
Isabelle |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:43:41 |
197 |
|
DE SCHAMPHELAERE |
Anabelle |
F |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:43:43 |
198 |
|
FIEVET |
Michael |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VENDHUILE |
01:43:53 |
199 |
Q |
VIENNE DENOYELLE |
Claudine |
F |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:43:59 |
200 |
|
BAILLON |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:44:00 |
201 |
|
DENOYELLE |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HAUCOURT |
01:44:01 |
202 |
|
GAILLARD |
PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:44:03 |
203 |
|
PICAVET |
Sylvain |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
01:44:06 |
204 |
|
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
01:44:09 |
205 |
|
GILBERT |
Patrick |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL COURCELLES SOUS JOUARRE |
01:44:14 |
206 |
|
LEVEQUE |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BELLICOURT |
01:44:16 |
207 |
|
OLLIVIER |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL ST FUSCIEN |
01:44:19 |
208 |
Q |
BRAYER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:44:19 |
209 |
|
LEFEBVRE |
GUY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASL CORA SAINT QUENTIN |
01:44:19 |
210 |
|
VAUCOULEUR |
Sacha |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ETREILERS |
01:44:24 |
211 |
|
PUDEPIECE |
EDDY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SERAUCOURT LE GRAND |
01:44:24 |
212 |
|
BECKER |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:44:32 |
213 |
|
BECKER |
MARIE JOSEE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:44:32 |
214 |
|
CARRESI |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:44:37 |
215 |
|
DUBOIS |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:44:39 |
216 |
|
COSYNS |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
HEM ATHLETISME |
01:44:53 |
217 |
Q |
LANDOUZY |
MATHILDE |
F |
Espoir |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:44:58 |
218 |
|
BACQUET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
MARNE-ET-GONDOIRE ATHLETISME |
01:44:59 |
219 |
|
GAUGUIER |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL HARLY |
01:45:16 |
220 |
|
CHAPIN |
GAETAN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
TRAIL DES GARCIAUX |
01:45:35 |
221 |
|
SZABLEWSKI |
MARION |
F |
Senior |
CA FRESNOY |
01:45:40 |
222 |
|
SEVELIN |
CÉLINE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK |
01:45:58 |
223 |
|
BLANQUIN |
Cedric |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SISSY |
01:46:09 |
224 |
|
CARDON |
Philippe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASMBK |
01:46:09 |
225 |
|
CHAUMONT |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
NL ABBECOURT |
01:46:23 |
226 |
|
TROUILLET |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
nl viesly |
01:46:27 |
227 |
|
MERCIER |
Adrien |
M |
Junior |
NL CHAUNY |
01:46:34 |
228 |
|
LEGIER |
Stéphane |
M |
Senior |
NL COLOMBES |
01:46:38 |
229 |
|
JULLIEN |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:46:39 |
230 |
|
LAFOLIE |
Stephanie |
F |
Senior |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:46:44 |
231 |
|
RENAUX |
LIONEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SERAUCOURT LE GRAND |
01:46:54 |
232 |
|
VAN DAMME |
Rémi |
M |
Senior |
NL NEUVILLE SAINT REMY |
01:47:01 |
233 |
|
LABORDE |
PATRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:47:02 |
234 |
|
HULN |
Paul-Edouard |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:47:05 |
235 |
|
GLADIEUX |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BRANCOURT LE GRAND |
01:47:10 |
236 |
|
PERAULT |
Jean Claude |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BRANCOURT LE GRAND |
01:47:11 |
237 |
|
DECARREAUX |
BENOIT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
LA FERE AC |
01:47:13 |
238 |
|
DHUIEGE |
BERNARD |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL VIVIERS DU LAC |
01:47:27 |
239 |
Q |
BALIN |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
01:47:43 |
240 |
|
HENON |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL HOMBLIERE |
01:47:48 |
241 |
|
LEMAIRE |
CLEMENT |
M |
Senior |
COS TERRITORIAUX ST QUENTIN |
01:47:56 |
242 |
|
THERRY |
YANNICK |
M |
Senior |
CA SEDANAIS |
01:47:57 |
243 |
Q |
AUBRY |
CAMILLE |
F |
Espoir |
CA SEDANAIS |
01:47:58 |
244 |
|
TRIARD |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:48:02 |
245 |
|
DIOT |
CORALIE |
F |
Senior |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:48:27 |
246 |
|
MESSIERE |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
SPT MOY DE L'AISNE |
01:48:32 |
247 |
|
MOLLE |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FC LAON |
01:48:40 |
248 |
|
VANDENBULCKE |
SOPHIE |
F |
Senior |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:48:41 |
249 |
|
GUIGOURES |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL THIL |
01:48:48 |
250 |
|
BOULAND |
Sebastien |
M |
Senior |
NL HAPLINCOURT |
01:48:59 |
251 |
|
MERLU |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
NL VERMAND |
01:49:02 |
252 |
|
BECQUET |
OPHÉLIE |
F |
Senior |
NL DURY |
01:49:09 |
253 |
|
FONDEMENT |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:49:14 |
254 |
|
FRONVAL |
Xavier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL VALENCIENNES |
01:49:25 |
255 |
|
MONSOREZ |
Frederic |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:49:34 |
256 |
|
CUVILLIER |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:49:42 |
257 |
|
IDELOT |
Luc |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:49:43 |
258 |
|
VERGNEAU |
Dimitri |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:49:46 |
259 |
|
TRUFFAUT |
Yannick |
M |
Senior |
NL ARSY |
01:49:52 |
260 |
|
RIFAUT |
GAUTIER |
M |
Senior |
NL NEUILLY EN THELE |
01:49:53 |
261 |
|
LENAIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:50:01 |
262 |
|
FERREIRA DA COSTA |
DAVID |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
01:50:05 |
263 |
|
HENOCQUE |
JEAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
01:50:09 |
264 |
Q |
MILLER |
SYLVIANE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
RONCHIN ATHLE CLUB |
01:50:21 |
265 |
Q |
PLISSON |
MARIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:50:38 |
266 |
|
CAUET |
Claude |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AMAAC |
01:50:40 |
267 |
|
LELEU |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL RIBEMONT |
01:50:42 |
268 |
|
PEREIRA |
ABILIO-JOSE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:50:46 |
269 |
|
BERTHEZ |
Frederic |
M |
Senior |
NL ABANCOURT |
01:51:07 |
270 |
|
BILLARD |
Olivier |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MONS EN LAONNOIS |
01:51:23 |
271 |
|
CORDONNIER |
Yoan |
M |
Senior |
NL LEVERGIES |
01:51:25 |
272 |
|
HUTIN |
Angeliqe |
F |
Senior |
NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLES |
01:51:26 |
273 |
|
MALEXIEUX |
Alain |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL BUSSY ST GEORGES |
01:51:49 |
274 |
|
BOUDERLIQUE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MAISSEMY |
01:51:53 |
275 |
|
MOST |
Jimmy |
M |
Senior |
DON DU SANG. |
01:51:57 |
276 |
|
BERGER |
SÉBASTIEN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
CA FOURMIES |
01:52:00 |
277 |
|
CORNU |
SOPHIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
01:52:04 |
278 |
|
JUMEAUX |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:52:12 |
279 |
|
BOULANGER |
Stéphanie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI |
01:52:13 |
280 |
|
RACINE |
PASCAL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ABBEVILLE |
01:52:22 |
281 |
|
BOUDERLIQUE |
LAURENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MAISSEMY |
01:52:35 |
282 |
|
RONVAL |
David |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINS DU NORD |
01:52:48 |
283 |
|
LEMPEREUR |
CÉLINE |
F |
Senior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:52:52 |
284 |
|
LEAU KANG MUI |
STEVENS |
M |
Senior |
EPID SAINT QUENTIN |
01:52:58 |
285 |
|
BLANCHET |
DIDIER |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
01:52:59 |
286 |
|
JACOB |
François |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ARCEUIL |
01:53:02 |
287 |
|
BOULANGER |
FRANCK |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LEVERGIES |
01:53:08 |
288 |
|
SZABLEWSKI |
Hervé |
M |
Senior |
NL AISONVILLE |
01:53:08 |
289 |
|
CANART |
Thierry |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:53:08 |
290 |
|
BOZZINI |
Lucien |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL GUISCARD |
01:53:10 |
291 |
|
LOCK |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
ASL MORCOURT |
01:53:24 |
292 |
|
DECAMPS |
David |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LEHAUCOURT |
01:53:25 |
293 |
|
COURSIER |
BEATRICE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:53:29 |
294 |
|
LARDY |
MATHIEU |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:53:44 |
295 |
|
PUBLIER |
Fanny |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
RCE athletisme |
01:53:49 |
296 |
|
LASKOWSKI |
PATRICK |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:54:15 |
297 |
|
PILLON |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
COURIR PLAISIR PREMONTRE |
01:54:19 |
298 |
|
LEVAIRE |
Christine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
RACING CLUB EPERNAY |
01:54:20 |
299 |
|
LEVAIRE |
FRÉDÉRIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
RACING CLUB EPERNAY |
01:54:21 |
300 |
|
LEMINEUR |
FRANCIS |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GAUCHY |
01:54:30 |
301 |
|
SOLAU |
SYLVIE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
LAON FOOTING SYMPA |
01:54:31 |
302 |
|
LEPINE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ASLC SOISSONS |
01:54:48 |
303 |
|
COTTE |
Gladys |
F |
Senior |
AC CAMBRAI |
01:54:49 |
304 |
|
LEPINE |
Jérôme |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL CAMBRAI |
01:54:50 |
305 |
|
POLLEUX |
MANUEL |
M |
Senior |
SAPEUR POMPIERS ST QUENTIN |
01:54:52 |
306 |
|
DUMANT |
CANDIDA |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:55:04 |
307 |
|
VILLANUEVA |
David |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AC CAMBRAI |
01:55:13 |
308 |
|
PILLOY |
Rodrigues |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
AC AY |
01:55:14 |
309 |
|
ROMAIN |
Christophe |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LAMOTTE-WARFUSEE |
01:55:34 |
310 |
|
BEENEN |
Patrice |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:55:40 |
311 |
|
DELESTREES |
SYLVIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:55:54 |
312 |
|
KAZEK |
Fabrice |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ROUPY |
01:56:20 |
313 |
|
CHEVALEIR |
Severine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL NEUVILY |
01:56:20 |
314 |
|
LEFEBVRE |
ALAIN |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:56:49 |
315 |
|
COSTA |
ELISABETH |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
RACING CLUB EPERNAY |
01:56:59 |
316 |
|
CLICHE |
JEREMY |
M |
Senior |
NL LE CATEAU CAMBRES |
01:57:11 |
317 |
|
LELONG |
JACQUES |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BEAUREVOIR |
01:57:12 |
318 |
|
ROSE |
CYRILLE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ESA59 FOURMIES |
01:57:19 |
319 |
|
RACINE |
HELENE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ABBEVILLE |
01:57:21 |
320 |
|
FAVRI |
DORIS |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:57:22 |
321 |
|
LECUYER |
ROBERT |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
UCA CAUDRY |
01:57:22 |
322 |
|
DELESTREES |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN |
01:57:31 |
323 |
|
BIET |
Alexandra |
F |
Senior |
ACPI |
01:57:31 |
324 |
|
BLOT |
ANNE-FLORE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
01:58:16 |
325 |
|
CORDONNIER |
Bruno |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
01:58:41 |
326 |
|
VANLANDEGHEM |
LUC |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CHARLY |
01:58:49 |
327 |
|
CARDOT |
ISABELLE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MEZIERES SUR OISE |
01:58:50 |
328 |
|
CAPLIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL MEZIERES SUR OISE |
01:59:02 |
329 |
|
LETURQUE |
ARNAUD |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SERAUCOURT LEGRAND |
01:59:06 |
330 |
|
BOUCHENEZ |
Hubert |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL GUISCARD |
01:59:14 |
331 |
|
DEBROCK |
HENRI PAUL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI |
01:59:20 |
332 |
|
BRUNEL |
Aurelien |
M |
Senior |
NL BEAULIEU LES FONTAINES |
01:59:25 |
333 |
|
WASSON |
Stéphane |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
01:59:46 |
334 |
|
RICHY |
Agnès |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB |
01:59:47 |
335 |
|
LEROY |
ANTONY |
M |
Senior |
NL MOURMELON LE GRAND |
01:59:47 |
336 |
|
BERTRAND |
LAURE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LE CHESNE |
01:59:59 |
337 |
|
FRANCOMME |
MICHEL |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
02:00:18 |
338 |
|
DUBOIS |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
02:00:35 |
339 |
|
LIZERE |
GAELLE |
F |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:00:36 |
340 |
|
LIZERE |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:00:37 |
341 |
|
GAMBIER |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
NL MORCOURT |
02:00:39 |
342 |
|
FRAMBOURT |
Christelle |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ACPI SAINT QUENTIN |
02:00:46 |
343 |
|
TAVERNIER |
Jeanine |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
ACPI |
02:00:49 |
344 |
|
DEBLIECK |
David |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL PERONNE |
02:00:56 |
345 |
|
DUPONT |
JOHAN |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL RIBEMONT |
02:01:10 |
346 |
|
DEMONTREUIL |
MELISSA |
F |
Senior |
NL MONTBREHAIN |
02:01:42 |
347 |
|
FAUCON |
Jacques |
M |
Vétéran 4 |
c a fresnoy le grand |
02:02:05 |
348 |
|
VALLEZ |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL PROVILLE |
02:02:20 |
349 |
|
TOMCZAK |
Stéphane |
M |
Senior |
NL ST QUENTIN |
02:02:23 |
350 |
|
DUCHESNE |
DENIS |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
AS MBK |
02:02:25 |
351 |
|
FEILLEE |
REMI |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:02:46 |
352 |
|
LEMAIRE |
Anne sophie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:02:47 |
353 |
|
GOURMEZ CALISTO |
Julieta |
F |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:02:56 |
354 |
|
PERNET |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
AC AY |
02:02:56 |
355 |
|
HATON |
CHANTAL |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
NL CUMIERES |
02:03:19 |
356 |
|
CAUET |
Maryvonne |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
AMAAC |
02:03:20 |
357 |
|
PEREZ |
Olivier |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:03:25 |
358 |
|
FAUCHEUX |
VALÉRIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASMJ FEUQUIERES |
02:03:26 |
359 |
|
FAUCHEUX |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
NL FEUQUIERES |
02:03:57 |
360 |
|
DUEZ |
Emmanuel |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:04:01 |
361 |
|
MENEGATTI |
Thomas |
M |
Senior |
NL CAMBRAI |
02:04:43 |
362 |
|
DUPONCHEL |
Marie dominique |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
AC PERONNE |
02:05:14 |
363 |
|
DEGORRE DAVID |
MAGALIE |
F |
Senior |
NL GAUCHY |
02:05:20 |
364 |
|
GINGUENÉ |
Marc |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL LAON |
02:05:43 |
365 |
|
LOCK |
MARION |
F |
Senior |
NL SAINT-QUENTIN |
02:06:22 |
366 |
|
MAGNIER |
VINCENT |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
02:06:46 |
367 |
|
FORMIGA |
Sophie |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
EOA |
02:07:09 |
368 |
|
GAUTIER |
GERARD |
M |
Senior |
NL GAUCHY |
02:07:12 |
369 |
|
RIBEIRO |
ERIC |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ITANCOURT |
02:07:13 |
370 |
|
CAMUS |
FABRICE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
02:07:19 |
371 |
|
CAVENNES |
Déborah |
F |
Senior |
NL CASTRES |
02:07:25 |
372 |
|
DAZIN |
MATHIEU |
M |
Senior |
PASTEL TRI ST QUENTIN |
02:07:58 |
373 |
|
COCHET |
DANIEL |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA LAON |
02:08:04 |
374 |
|
TACAIL |
STEPHANE |
M |
Vétéran 2 |
NL MONDREPUIS |
02:08:12 |
375 |
|
PERRY |
Patrick |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
02:08:18 |
376 |
|
SAIGNAC |
VALÉRIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
02:08:19 |
377 |
|
LEQUET |
ISABEL |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
ASG GAUCHY |
02:09:21 |
378 |
|
ALEXANDRE |
Mathilde |
F |
Espoir |
NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLES |
02:09:23 |
379 |
|
PASSET |
LAURIANE |
F |
Senior |
NL AUBENCHEUL |
02:09:58 |
380 |
|
DELATTRE |
CLAIRE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
02:10:18 |
381 |
|
VREVIN |
Kathy |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL VIESLY |
02:10:35 |
382 |
|
DELAROCQUE |
STÉPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
NL ETREILLERS |
02:10:36 |
383 |
|
PEREIRA |
HELDER |
M |
Senior |
NL SAINT QUENTIN |
02:11:02 |
384 |
|
BARBEDETTE |
Muriel |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISME |
02:11:14 |
385 |
|
CARON |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ST QUENTIN |
02:11:15 |
386 |
|
HERPIN |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
ESC TERGNIER |
02:13:05 |
387 |
|
CATHELAIN |
Roselyne |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL VIESLY |
02:13:22 |
388 |
|
DELATTRE |
CAROLE |
F |
Vétéran 2 |
NL BETHENCOURT |
02:14:31 |
389 |
|
CLAIDAT |
Laurent |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
NL ITANCOURT |
02:14:48 |
390 |
|
TETTAMANTI |
Michel |
M |
Vétéran 3 |
NL PERONNE |
02:15:15 |
391 |
|
ROBERT |
Veronique |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
UCA CAUDRY |
02:16:11 |
392 |
|
DUPONT |
Marion |
F |
Senior |
NL MONTESCOURT LIZEROLLES |
02:17:07 |
393 |
|
LELEU |
Karine |
F |
Senior |
TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR L'AVENIR DE CHLOE |
02:17:08 |
394 |
|
LEVIELLE |
Christine |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR L'AVENIR DE CHLOE |
02:19:33 |
395 |
|
TINET |
VALERIE |
F |
Vétéran 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
02:23:43 |
396 |
|
LEBON |
Sabrina |
F |
Senior |
UCA CAUDRY |
02:26:51 |
397 |
|
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Vétéran 3 |
US FISMES |
02:34:28 |
398 |
|
FLEGNY |
Benoît |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
Crac Soissons |
02:34:29 |
399 |
|
KLINNIK |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Vétéran 1 |
S/L CRAC SOISSONS |
02:34:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|