Buire le 4 juin 2016 |
10 km non
mesuré |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
CHOULETTE |
GREGORY |
M |
Master 1 |
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE |
00:36:02 |
2 |
LARS |
XAVIER |
M |
Senior |
TEAM CAMPANA |
00:36:41 |
3 |
DETAILLE |
MANUEL |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:37:35 |
4 |
LOUCHART |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:40:02 |
5 |
CHOULETTE |
JEREMY |
M |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:41:12 |
6 |
MACHELART |
BENJAMIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:41:34 |
7 |
DAUSSY |
EMERIC |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:41:40 |
8 |
LEFEVRE |
DONIPHAN |
M |
Master 1 |
CA FOURMIES (TRIATHLON) |
00:42:04 |
9 |
JACQUELINE |
CLEMENT |
M |
Junior |
|
00:46:02 |
10 |
VIEVILLE |
VALENTIN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:12 |
11 |
LECOMTE |
JEAN-CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:47:06 |
12 |
DEPESTEL |
HERVE |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:48:34 |
13 |
DELVIGNE |
JEAN-LUC |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:49:59 |
14 |
LEFEVRE |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:49:59 |
15 |
MARTIN |
ETIENNE |
M |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:51:41 |
16 |
GOBINET |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:52:00 |
17 |
TONDA |
SERGE |
M |
Master 4 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:52:25 |
18 |
BOCQUET |
FRANCK |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:53:38 |
19 |
CAUDRELIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:54:03 |
20 |
TISSERANT |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:54:04 |
21 |
CHEMIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:57:30 |
22 |
SIMON |
LOGAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:30 |
23 |
DURSIN |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:00 |
24 |
BILLAUDEL |
LOIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:37 |
25 |
DETAILLE |
CELINE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:58:49 |
26 |
FLEURY |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:00:23 |
27 |
ANSEL |
RENE |
M |
Master 4 |
|
01:27:12 |
2,5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BUREAU |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Benjamin |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:10:51 |
2 |
COLOMBE |
MATHILDE |
F |
Benjamin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:11:03 |
3 |
LARS |
MATTEO |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:11:14 |
4 |
MORTAMET |
MARGOT |
F |
Minime |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:11:43 |
5 |
LEFÈVRE |
MAURINE |
F |
Minime |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:11:48 |
6 |
RAMI |
LUKAS |
M |
Ec.Athlé |
|
00:12:23 |
7 |
JEROME |
DORIAN |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:15:04 |
8 |
DURSIN |
ENOLA |
F |
Benjamin |
|
00:15:05 |
9 |
RACLOT |
ROMANE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:17:47 |
10 |
JEROME |
CLEMENCE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:17:50 |
11 |
CHOQUET |
LUCIE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:18:00 |
12 |
BRIDOUX |
JULIETTE |
F |
Benjamin |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:18:19 |
13 |
BINET |
ANAIS |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:18:33 |
14 |
VIEVILLE |
CHLOE |
F |
Benjamin |
|
00:18:42 |
5 km non
mesuré |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PRIET |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Espoir |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:17:20 |
2 |
LAGRANGE |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 2 |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:19:32 |
3 |
DROUART |
NICOLAS |
M |
Cadet |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:19:59 |
4 |
CHIARAPPA |
THEO |
M |
Cadet |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:20:20 |
5 |
BALITOUT |
SULLIVAN |
M |
Junior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:20:24 |
6 |
DEBUS |
THOMAS |
M |
Junior |
CTA (triathlon FFTRI) |
00:20:24 |
7 |
DAUBENTON |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:21:09 |
8 |
ROBERT |
YANN |
M |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:22:25 |
9 |
PIOT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:23:00 |
10 |
FLEURY |
THIBAULT |
M |
Benjamin |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:24:16 |
11 |
MORTAMET |
MARTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:25:19 |
12 |
VIEVILLE |
AURELIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:26:30 |
13 |
MAGNAN |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:30:25 |
14 |
MAGNAN |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:30:25 |
15 |
DE ALMEIDA |
KATHY |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:31:52 |
16 |
GAUME |
CHARLENE |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:31:52 |
17 |
JOLY |
FLORENCE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:32:57 |
18 |
BUREAU |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:33:21 |
19 |
LECERF |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:33:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|