Trail Nocturne de Moy de l'Aisne le 5 février 2016 | ||||||
12 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BAUDREY | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN | 00:54:11 |
2 | BERTAUX | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ASL CORA | 00:57:25 |
3 | GUYOT | VINCENT | M | Junior | UA CHAUNY | 01:00:23 |
4 | HOYER | CELINE | F | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:01:20 |
5 | VERON | GREGORY | M | Senior | UA CHAUNY | 01:01:35 |
6 | BOUCHET | CELINE | F | Senior | FC LAON | 01:02:22 |
7 | TARTARE | YVAN | M | Senior | NL BOTTE | 01:03:58 |
8 | HACHET | FRANCIS | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:04:01 |
9 | COLIN | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | NL MESNIL | 01:06:21 |
10 | BOCAHUT | CLAIRE | F | Espoir | LA FERE AC | 01:12:56 |
11 | BOCAHUT | FLORENCE | F | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 01:12:56 |
12 | COLLERY | ISABELLE | F | Senior | NL LE NOUVION | 01:12:58 |
13 | HURTELLE | PAOLA | F | Master 1 | CO EU BRESLE | 01:21:16 |
14 | VANDENHOVE | ANNE LAURE | F | Master 1 | NL NEUVRON | 01:21:36 |
15 | PUDEPIECE | CECILE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:24:30 |
16 | DELANCHY | LUCIE | F | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:24:31 |
17 | PETITJEAN | LAURE | F | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:24:31 |
18 | VAN ASSEL | FANNY | F | Senior | NL LA NEUVILLE | 01:29:24 |
19 | PIERRE | ISABELLE | F | Master 1 | UA CHAUNY | 01:32:04 |
20 | BEAUVISAGE | ALINE | F | Senior | RED BAR ST OMER | 01:34:39 |
21 | GUIDEZ | BRIGITTE | F | Master 2 | RED BAR ST OMER | 01:37:52 |
22 | VASSAUX | FRANCOIS | M | Master 2 | CA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND | 01:47:02 |
17,5 km | ||||||
1 | HOTTE | YOHAN | M | Senior | FLORANGE OC | 01:09:24 |
2 | THIEUX | GERALD | M | Master 1 | NL FLAVY | 01:13:50 |
3 | GAMBA | CHARLES | M | Senior | UA CHAUNY | 01:20:15 |
4 | LALLIER | PAUL | M | Senior | NL DHUIZEL | 01:21:16 |
5 | RAYNAL | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:21:27 |
6 | CHARLOT | ERIC | M | Master 2 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:21:39 |
7 | MINARD | FABRICE | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:23:39 |
8 | PELLETIER | RUDY | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:24:02 |
9 | PROISY | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Espoir | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:25:26 |
10 | DEMAZURE | FREDERIC | M | Master 1 | ASC CUTS | 01:26:09 |
11 | GENTE | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:26:30 |
12 | MOREAU | ARNAUD | M | Master 1 | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 01:26:44 |
13 | DE SAINT STEBAN | GAETAN | M | Senior | ASL CORA | 01:27:35 |
14 | BUART | CYRILLE | M | Senior | UA CHAUNY | 01:28:10 |
15 | SAUVAGE | HERVE | M | Master 3 | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 01:29:15 |
16 | CARON | MICKAEL | M | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:30:11 |
17 | COFFINIER | ALLAN | M | Senior | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:31:04 |
18 | PLATEAUX | THIBAUD | M | Master 1 | ASL CORA | 01:31:23 |
19 | PIERRE | FRANCK | M | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:31:44 |
20 | BOULOC | SERGE | M | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:32:45 |
21 | GRAS | LAURENT | M | Master 1 | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 01:32:59 |
22 | GIRARDIN | BENJAMIN | M | Senior | NL NOUVION | 01:33:59 |
23 | FERREIRA DA COSTA | DAVID | M | Master 1 | UA CHAUNY | 01:34:03 |
24 | LECAT | YOANN | M | Master 1 | LA FERE AC | 01:35:49 |
25 | COLLERY | BENOIT | M | Senior | NL PRISCHES | 01:35:50 |
26 | SOREL | FREDERIQUE | F | Senior | UA CHAUNY | 01:37:09 |
27 | ROSE | EMMANUEL | M | Master 1 | CO EU BRESLE | 01:37:17 |
28 | ROZANSKI | SEVERINE | F | Master 1 | UA CHAUNY | 01:38:51 |
29 | BOURAS | KARIM | M | Senior | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:39:16 |
30 | PROISY | JEAN CLAUDE | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:39:32 |
31 | CAPELLE | FABRICE | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:39:46 |
32 | BERTAUX | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Master 3 | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 01:40:18 |
33 | BERTRAND | MAGDA | F | Senior | NL AUBIGNY | 01:41:45 |
34 | BERTRAND | YANNICK | M | Senior | NL AUBIGNY | 01:41:45 |
35 | MERIAUX | PATRICE | M | Master 2 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:43:03 |
36 | VANDENHOVE | ARNAUD | M | Master 1 | NL NOUVION | 01:43:34 |
37 | DECARREAUX | BENOIT | M | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 01:43:37 |
38 | SOLAU | JACKY | M | Master 2 | LA FERE AC | 01:43:37 |
39 | MESSIERE | BENJAMIN | M | Master 2 | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 01:44:23 |
40 | PONTIER | PATRICE | M | Master 2 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:45:20 |
41 | BAUDRY | JEAN-PAUL | M | Master 3 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:45:21 |
42 | LOUTSCH | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 1 | NL NOUVION | 01:45:55 |
43 | DEBROCK | HENRI | M | Master 2 | SPT MOY DE L AISNE | 01:47:32 |
44 | FARAGO | ANTONIO | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:48:38 |
45 | GALHAUT | CHRISTIANE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:49:50 |
46 | GOSSEAU | CHISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | NL BARIZY | 01:49:50 |
47 | GAUDRY | DAMIEN | M | Senior | RED BAR ST OMER | 01:52:05 |
48 | GOUJON | CEDRIC | M | Master 1 | LA POP BOY | 01:54:05 |
49 | DEGONVILLE | DANY | F | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 01:54:38 |
50 | PICHARD | ANTOINE | M | Espoir | NL LAON | 01:55:30 |
51 | PARADIS | VIRGINIE | F | Senior | LA POP BOY | 01:55:41 |
52 | DUMONT | JUSTINE | F | Senior | RED BAR ST OMER | 02:01:09 |
53 | VANDENHOVE | THOMAS | M | Cadet | NL NOUVION | 02:05:56 |
55 | DIAS ALVES | VALERIE | F | Master 2 | NL LIZY | 02:11:24 |
54 | DIAS ALVES | PASCAL | M | Master 2 | NL LIZY | 02:11:24 |
56 | GOUJON | ALICE | F | Senior | LA POP BOY | 02:21:22 |
28 km | ||||||
1 | LEBLOND | CLEMENT | M | Espoir | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:50:12 |
2 | GAULUPEAU | MARC | M | Senior | NL AIZY | 01:50:19 |
3 | COUTTE | JOCELYN | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:50:22 |
4 | EVRAD | CLAUDE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 01:50:23 |
5 | PAYEN | NICOLAS | M | Senior | NL CHIVES | 01:52:49 |
6 | HUMBERT | STEVEN | M | Senior | NL LEUILLY | 02:01:58 |
7 | TAUPIER | CEDRIC | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 02:02:29 |
8 | TOUSSAINT | CYRIL | M | Senior | NL VAILLY | 02:02:43 |
9 | SERENT | PASCAL | M | Senior | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 02:03:24 |
10 | HILLION | CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 02:05:26 |
11 | RABEUF | SEVERINE | F | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 02:12:16 |
12 | CHAMPION | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | FC LAON | 02:15:15 |
13 | MARECHALLE | MAXIME | M | Senior | NL LESQUIELLES | 02:16:30 |
14 | ROUSEAU | J.FRANCOIS | M | Master 1 | NL BETHENIVILLE | 02:18:52 |
15 | MALESIEUX | TEDDY | M | Senior | NL BELLEU | 02:20:38 |
16 | DEBORDEAUX | GUILLAUME | M | Senior | FC LAON | 02:22:58 |
17 | BESNAULT | JEAN-PAUL | M | Master 1 | ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 02:24:09 |
18 | BLANCHARD | ALEXANDRE | M | Senior | NL LILLE | 02:25:26 |
19 | CRUYPENNINCK | ANTOINE | M | Senior | TRIATHLON COMPIEGNE | 02:25:31 |
20 | TIXIER | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | UA CHAUNY | 02:25:33 |
21 | GUEGAIN | LUC | M | Master 2 | NL GAUCHY | 02:28:01 |
22 | MANTAUX | FREDERIC | M | Senior | NL TERGNIER | 02:29:23 |
23 | ROGER | BENOIT | M | Senior | NL COUVRON | 02:31:33 |
24 | DUVAUCHELLE | PIERRE | M | Senior | NL LIESSE | 02:36:15 |
25 | MASQUELIER | GILBERT | M | Senior | ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP | 02:39:26 |
26 | CARMONT | GERARD | M | Master 2 | NL BOULOGNE | 02:44:03 |
27 | LE DRIANT | LIONEL | M | Master 2 | UA CHAUNY | 02:47:30 |
28 | BRUGNEAUX | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 2 | NL VENDEUIL | 03:02:47 |
29 | ARDUIN | FLORENCE | F | Master 1 | NL VENDEUIL | 03:04:40 |