Val de Serre à Grandrieux le 9 juillet 2017 |
14km180 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
THEOGINUS |
SUTHES |
M |
Senior |
UNION NORD EST 95 A |
00:49:49 |
2 |
MORTAMET |
ANTOINE |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:49:52 |
3 |
LESCARMONTIER |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
UA CHAUNY |
00:53:08 |
4 |
COMPTDAER |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
cosd triathlon |
00:54:29 |
5 |
DESERT |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 1 |
UNION NORD EST 95 A |
00:54:38 |
6 |
LORAIN |
CYPRIEN |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:54:49 |
7 |
BARBANCON |
DAMIEN |
M |
Senior |
free run cane |
00:55:17 |
8 |
FRICOTEAUX |
VICTOR |
M |
Senior |
|
00:55:56 |
9 |
DELACROIX |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
00:56:18 |
10 |
LINDEKENS |
LAURIE |
F |
Espoir |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:56:30 |
11 |
BERNAGIE |
LUC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:57:06 |
12 |
FLEURY |
FABIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:58:51 |
13 |
FLAMANT |
JOEL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:59:28 |
14 |
BORDAIS |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 1 |
UNION NORD EST 95 A |
01:00:28 |
15 |
COMPTDAER-BONNAIRE |
MARIE-CHARLOTTE |
F |
Senior |
cosd triathlon |
01:00:33 |
16 |
DEBLIQUIS |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
ac saultain |
01:01:38 |
17 |
FLEURY |
JEROME |
M |
Senior |
|
01:01:57 |
18 |
VANDERSCHAEGHE |
THIBAUD |
M |
Espoir |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:02:45 |
19 |
DAUBENTON |
MAXIME |
M |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:02:46 |
20 |
HENDRICK |
DOROTHÉE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:02:56 |
21 |
BEAUFORT |
EDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:06:09 |
22 |
JUMEAUX |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:06:25 |
23 |
BADGIAN |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:06:41 |
24 |
BONNAIRE |
DENIS |
M |
Master 3 |
|
01:07:11 |
25 |
LETURQUE |
SABRINA |
F |
Senior |
|
01:07:51 |
26 |
DELACROIX |
NATACHA |
F |
Senior |
FC LAON |
01:08:09 |
27 |
PELLETIER |
EDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:10:00 |
28 |
FAGLAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
CA FOURMIES |
01:10:01 |
29 |
LENOIR |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
cscv hirson |
01:10:02 |
30 |
MAVET |
SIMON |
M |
Senior |
|
01:10:48 |
31 |
GOBINET |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:10:55 |
32 |
FREMONT |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
CIEL BLEU |
01:11:32 |
33 |
BOURDIN |
ROLAND |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:11:54 |
34 |
HENDRICK |
YOHAN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:11:55 |
35 |
POULIN |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
les semelles fumantes |
01:12:01 |
36 |
PEYEN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:12:08 |
37 |
WERY |
LIONEL |
M |
Master 1 |
FC LAON |
01:13:01 |
38 |
BALOCHE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
AS MBK SAINT QUENTIN |
01:13:20 |
39 |
RENARD |
VINCENT |
M |
Senior |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:14:29 |
40 |
MONEIN |
CHLOÉ |
F |
Senior |
|
01:15:16 |
41 |
DEMORY |
BRICE |
M |
Senior |
|
01:15:25 |
42 |
MARTIN |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:15:46 |
43 |
COLOMBE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:15:56 |
44 |
JACQUET |
DELPHINE |
F |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:17:43 |
45 |
FRICOTEAUX |
JULIETTE |
F |
Espoir |
|
01:20:25 |
46 |
BOURSIGAUX |
ALAIN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:20:27 |
47 |
BERTRAND |
THÉO |
M |
Junior |
|
01:20:36 |
48 |
ROBIAUD-MOUCHET |
MYRIAM |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:20:52 |
49 |
CAIGNIET |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:21:45 |
50 |
PAGNON |
ANGELIQUE |
F |
Master 1 |
cscv hirson |
01:22:27 |
51 |
HEYSE |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:22:37 |
52 |
HALIN |
CLAUDE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:24:35 |
53 |
MAQUIN |
ERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
|
01:24:36 |
54 |
DROULEZ |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:26:53 |
55 |
CHARPENTIER |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:28:39 |
56 |
FLEURY |
FRANCIS |
M |
Master 2 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:29:29 |
57 |
RABOUILLE |
AURELIE |
F |
Senior |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:29:29 |
58 |
FLEURY |
THOMAS |
M |
Senior |
|
01:29:31 |
59 |
COQUISART |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
01:36:37 |
60 |
BOULANDE |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:37:03 |
61 |
LAPERSONNE |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Senior |
UNION NORD EST 95 A |
01:38:27 |
62 |
CLEMENT |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Senior |
|
01:53:22 |
1km160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SALAUN |
THÉO |
M |
Poussin |
|
00:06:08 |
2 |
BADGIAN |
CAMILLE |
F |
Poussin |
|
00:06:26 |
2km986 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FLEURY |
THIBAULT |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:13:10 |
2 |
BIENFAIT |
ROBIN |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:15:53 |
3 |
BIENFAIT |
ANTONIN |
M |
Benjamin |
|
00:16:52 |
5km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
THEOGINUS |
SUTHES |
M |
Senior |
|
00:18:07 |
2 |
LORAIN |
CYPRIEN |
M |
Senior |
FC LAON |
00:18:44 |
3 |
BOULANDE |
ANTOINE |
M |
Junior |
AC VILLERS COTTERETS |
00:18:48 |
4 |
DESERT |
PATRICK |
M |
Master 1 |
UNION NORD EST 95 A |
00:18:52 |
5 |
BORDAIS |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 1 |
UNION NORD EST 95 A |
00:20:27 |
6 |
PIOT |
DAMIEN |
M |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:20:42 |
7 |
FRICOTEAUX |
VICTOR |
M |
Senior |
|
00:21:16 |
8 |
CHOLET |
PASCAL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:21:37 |
9 |
VAN DE WALLE |
FLAVIEN |
M |
Junior |
A.S.C.V.A
MORIENVAL |
00:21:49 |
10 |
BOULANDE |
REMI |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:21:58 |
11 |
CLIP |
JEAN-LOUIS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:22:31 |
12 |
DEBLIQUIS |
SARAH |
F |
Junior |
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME |
00:23:38 |
13 |
BIENAIME |
LUCILE |
F |
Minime |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:24:39 |
14 |
BOULANDE |
ELISE |
F |
Cadet |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:25:54 |
15 |
PEYEN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:25:57 |
16 |
CORNETTE |
CORENTIN |
M |
Junior |
UA CHAUNY |
00:27:21 |
17 |
VAN DE WALLE |
CÉLIA |
F |
Junior |
ascva morienval |
00:27:21 |
18 |
MONEIN |
CHLOE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:29:09 |
19 |
ROBIAUD-MOUCHET |
MYRIAM |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:29:48 |
20 |
BOULANDE |
MARIE-PIERRE |
F |
Master 1 |
CSCV HIRSON |
00:30:24 |
21 |
COLOMBE |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:30:27 |
22 |
MARTIN |
MÉLANIE |
F |
Junior |
|
00:31:18 |
23 |
MALGLAIVE |
MARIE |
F |
Minime |
|
00:32:26 |
24 |
FRICOTEAUX |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:35:44 |
25 |
CHARLIER |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
la foulee rostande |
00:36:14 |
26 |
MARTIN |
MARGAUX |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:36:50 |
27 |
SALAUN |
LUCIE |
F |
Minime |
|
00:38:55 |
28 |
MARTIN |
CAMILLE |
F |
Espoir |
|
00:39:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|