Cross Urcel le 14 janvier 2017 | ||||||
2 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | TEIRLYNCK | Mathieu | M | Benjamin | Semelles Fumantes | 00:08:20 |
4 600 m | ||||||
1 | PINON | Sylvain | M | Esp-sénior | AXOLIDARITE | 00:17:58 |
2 | PINON | Sébastien | M | Master 1-2 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:18:10 |
3 | MARCEL | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1-2 | CHERYZIENNE | 00:18:50 |
4 | LESTRILLI | David | M | Esp-sénior | FLG | 00:19:58 |
5 | TEIRLYNCK | Philippe | M | Master 1-2 | Semelles Fumantes | 00:19:59 |
6 | DORANGEVILLE | Damien | M | Esp-sénior | 00:20:00 | |
7 | LEPERLIER | FABIEN | M | Cadet | 00:20:46 | |
8 | LEPERLIER | ALEX | M | Cadet | 00:20:47 | |
9 | PAINVIN | EDOUARD | M | Cadet | 00:20:56 | |
10 | SOLAU | Michel | M | Master 1-2 | Cuirieux | 00:21:28 |
11 | DELLOUX | JENNIFER | F | Esp-sénior | 00:21:32 | |
12 | THIEFINE | ARSENE | M | Junior | 00:21:38 | |
13 | TEIRLYNCK | THIBAUT | M | Cadet | FC LAON | 00:21:56 |
14 | JACQUELET | Dimitri | M | Master 1-2 | Semelles Fumantes | 00:21:57 |
15 | LEFEVRE | MATHIEU | M | Esp-sénior | 00:22:33 | |
16 | LEPINE | Christian | M | Master 1-2 | Urcel | 00:22:34 |
17 | CHATELAIN | Hervé | M | Master 1-2 | Urcel | 00:22:43 |
18 | CAYET | Rodolphe | M | Master 1-2 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:22:43 |
19 | DANIEL | ALINE | F | Master 1-2 | FC LAON | 00:23:52 |
20 | BOUGNOT | MARC | M | Master 1-2 | 00:23:53 | |
21 | SONATORE | François | M | Esp-sénior | Urcel | 00:24:35 |
22 | COLAS | Pascal | M | Master 1-2 | Cuirieux | 00:25:28 |
23 | BOURGEOIS | VALERIE | F | Master 1-2 | 00:28:34 | |
24 | AIT KHELIFA | MAHDIA | F | Master 1-2 | FLG | 00:28:45 |
25 | MEUNIER | CHRISTINE | F | Master 1-2 | 00:29:03 | |
26 | PAGNEN | DELPHINE | F | Senior | 00:29:19 | |
27 | DHERSE | Joël | M | Master 3-4 | Cuirieux | 00:29:28 |
28 | MEUNIER | JEAN-JACQUES | M | Master 3-4 | FOOTING SYMPA | 00:29:48 |
29 | BIERNAT | SYLVIE | F | Master 1-2 | FLG | 00:30:23 |
30 | LEGUEY | CHRISTINE | F | Master 1-2 | FLG | 00:30:25 |
31 | LOUTSCH | DOMINIQUE | M | Master 1-2 | FOOTING SYMPA | 00:30:27 |
32 | PATURE | CHARLENE | F | Esp-sénior | FLG | 00:30:36 |
33 | DHERSE | Catherine | F | Master 3-4 | cuirieux | 00:30:40 |
34 | LEFEVRE | VANESSA | F | Esp-sénior | 00:30:44 | |
7 800 m | ||||||
1 | KOTARBA | STEPHANE | M | Master 1-2 | EFSRA REIMS | 00:28:30 |
2 | DELLOUX | David | M | Esp-sénior | 00:28:34 | |
3 | PAYEN | Nicolas | M | Esp-sénior | 00:28:53 | |
4 | GUILLON | Mathieu | M | Esp-sénior | Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:29:23 |
5 | DEMAZURE | Arnaud | M | Master 1-2 | REIMS | 00:30:06 |
6 | CAMBIER | Benjamin | M | Esp-sénior | 00:30:46 | |
7 | LECLERE | Aurélien | M | Esp-sénior | 00:30:57 | |
8 | MANABLE | Samuel | M | Esp-sénior | 00:31:47 | |
9 | NEVEU | Jérome | M | Esp-sénior | 00:32:02 | |
10 | CULPIN | Hugo | M | Esp-sénior | 00:32:09 | |
11 | PEREIRA | Manuel | M | Master 1-2 | Compiégbe Triathlon | 00:32:14 |
12 | LALLIER | Vincent | M | Esp-sénior | 00:32:19 | |
13 | BONANNO | Christian | M | Master 1-2 | 00:32:40 | |
14 | PERTIN | RUDY | M | Esp-sénior | 00:32:47 | |
35 | THIEFINE | GASPAR | M | Cadet | 00:33:28 | |
36 | AUBIN | PASCALE | F | Esp-sénior | 00:34:12 | |
15 | DELLOUX | JENNIFER | F | Esp-sénior | 00:34:18 | |
16 | NOGAS | FREDERIC | M | Master 1-2 | Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:34:47 |
17 | BOULME | Gilles | M | Master 1-2 | Cuirieux | 00:34:56 |
18 | CULPIN | Sacha | M | Esp-sénior | 00:35:34 | |
37 | STEINMANN | ODILE | F | Master 1-2 | 00:35:41 | |
19 | COLFAUX | Cédric | M | Master 1-2 | AFET Guise | 00:35:42 |
38 | THIEFINE | MARIE | F | Master 1-2 | 00:35:44 | |
20 | FRITTE | Alain | M | Master 3-4 | Semelles Fumantes | 00:36:19 |
21 | AMASSE | DAVID | M | Esp-sénior | 00:36:36 | |
22 | PERRIN | CHRISTIAN | M | Master 1-2 | 00:38:25 | |
23 | GRANDHOMME | SOPHIE | F | Esp-sénior | 00:39:33 | |
24 | LESIMPLE | Xavier | M | Master 1-2 | 00:40:58 | |
25 | PILLON | Alain | M | Master 3-4 | 00:42:31 | |
26 | CAIGNIET | FABIEN | M | Esp-sénior | 00:45:49 | |
27 | CALO | Philippe | M | Master 1-2 | Urcel | 00:47:21 |
800 m | ||||||
1 | PAYEN | Clément | M | Poussin | 00:03:51 | |
2 | CALO | Nina | F | Poussin | Urcel | 00:05:06 |
3 | AUBIN | Emmie | F | Poussin | Urcel | 00:05:08 |
Animation | ||||||
FRANZONI | LOUIS | M | Ec.Athlé | FAUCOUCOURT | ||
CALO | Martin | M | Ec.Athlé | Urcel | ||
TERLET | Coline | F | Ec.Athlé | CHEVREGNY | ||
DA ENCARNACAO | Emma | F | Ec.Athlé | Urcel | ||
MARCEL | Estéban | M | Ec.Athlé | CHERYZIENNE |