Cuisy en Almont le 1 juillet 2018 | ||||||
12 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | DISANT | Anthony | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:51:51 |
2 | MEDARD | THOMAS | M | Senior | NL AMIENS | 00:52:53 |
3 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:53:44 |
4 | DELBECQ | Matthieu | M | Senior | NL CORCY | 00:56:13 |
5 | LAMBERT | Steven | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:58:19 |
6 | DESPIERRES | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:59:33 |
7 | LE CORRE | GUY | M | Master 3 | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:59:47 |
8 | BRICHARD | Gilles | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:59:59 |
9 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | Master 3 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 01:01:51 |
10 | JACQUELET | Antoine | M | Senior | SEMELLES FUMANTES | 01:03:19 |
11 | DIDIER | PIERRE | M | Master 4 | NL VREGNY | 01:04:25 |
12 | BGUIRA | SAMIR | M | Master 1 | NL BERZY LE SEC | 01:04:30 |
13 | LELANDAIS | Mickaël | M | Senior | NL FAUCAUCOURT | 01:05:03 |
14 | AMIRAT | SAID | M | Master 2 | NL SOISSONS | 01:05:15 |
15 | ABOULHOMA | HAFIDA | F | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:05:23 |
16 | DUPONT | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:05:24 |
17 | MALESIEUX | TEDDY | M | Senior | NL BELLEU | 01:06:28 |
18 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE | 01:07:27 |
19 | MERCIER | Georges | M | Master 3 | NL CHELLES | 01:07:35 |
20 | COQUEMA | ANGELIQUE | F | Senior | NL CLAMECY | 01:08:04 |
21 | WINTREBERT | BENOIT | M | Master 4 | NL SOISSONS | 01:08:12 |
22 | DUCROCQ | Patrick | M | Master 2 | NL CREPY EN VALOIS | 01:08:20 |
23 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | NL VENIZEL | 01:08:38 |
24 | BASQUIN | LAURA | F | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 01:09:06 |
25 | CATTIER | SANDRINE | F | Master 1 | NL PASLY | 01:10:09 |
26 | PIENNE | GILLES | M | Master 2 | NL VENIZEL | 01:10:10 |
27 | LELONG | Claire | F | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:10:32 |
28 | GERMAIN | REINE | F | Master 2 | NL VENIZEL | 01:10:46 |
29 | MORAUX | Sylvain | M | Master 1 | NL CROUY | 01:12:14 |
30 | DENANT | Laurent | M | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:12:26 |
31 | VIEILLE | Arnaud | M | Master 1 | AC VILLERS COTTERETS | 01:13:09 |
32 | EMERY | Bernard | M | Master 1 | NL LAFFAUX | 01:13:17 |
33 | CLIQUOT | Mickael | M | Master 1 | NL NOYANT ET ACONIN | 01:14:58 |
34 | LOBJOIS | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | NL PASLY | 01:15:09 |
35 | LOMBART | Elsa | F | Master 1 | 01:15:21 | |
36 | MAURICE | Nicolas | M | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 01:16:26 |
37 | BERKANI | Samy | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:16:59 |
38 | ROY | James | M | Master 3 | NL FERTE MILON | 01:18:47 |
39 | SOULET | AUDREY | F | Senior | SANTE VOUS SPORT SOISSONS | 01:21:29 |
40 | ALLART | STEPHANIE | F | Master 1 | NL CLERMONT | 01:22:11 |
41 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 3 | US FISMES | 01:23:45 |
42 | CLIQUOT | Loic | M | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:25:07 |
43 | DENANT | Valérie | F | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:25:14 |
44 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 1 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:25:15 |
45 | LEFEVRE | HERVE | M | Master 2 | NL FONTENOY | 01:29:34 |
46 | JOURDAN | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | NL METZ | 01:32:51 |
47 | BOUET | ELIANNE | F | Master 3 | NL CORCY | 01:33:04 |
48 | FOURNIER | MARIE NOELLE | F | Master 2 | FOOTING SYMPA LAON | 01:37:51 |
49 | VAUDE | CHANTAL | F | Master 3 | NL FISMES | 01:46:09 |
50 | GUILLAUME | MARIE CLAIRE | F | Master 2 | FOOTING SYMPA LAON | 01:47:41 |
51 | DECARPENTERIE | FRANCOISE | F | Master 3 | NL BREUIL SUR VESLE | 01:52:36 |
52 | LEOGNANY | Frédéric | M | Senior | AS VERBERIE | 01:52:37 |
53 | DUBREUIL | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:52:38 |
54 | CAYET | RODOLPHE | M | Master 1 | AXO'LIDARITE | 01:52:39 |
5 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | PAYEN | AXEL | M | Minime | NL BELLEU | 00:30:46 |
2 | BOUCHE | Christophe | M | Master 1 | US CREPY | 00:31:06 |
3 | DA SILVA | Fernando | M | Master 2 | NL ACY | 00:32:35 |
4 | RODRIGUES | Alexandre | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:33:22 |
5 | PAYEN | MICHEL | M | Master 3 | NL VAILLY SUR AISNE | 00:37:10 |
6 | MAURICE | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:38:33 |
7 | LEPINE | JACQUES | M | Master 3 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:38:43 |
8 | DAGNICOURT | Florence | F | Master 1 | NL POMMIERS | 00:39:49 |
9 | PACANOWSKI | François | M | Master 2 | ERRANCE | 00:40:32 |
10 | DURAND | Aurélien | M | Espoir | NL VENIZEL | 00:41:19 |
11 | MAURICE | GABRIEL | M | Minime | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:42:29 |
12 | WALTON | STEVE | M | Junior | NL SOISSONS | 00:45:56 |
13 | DORIGO | Clairette | F | Master 1 | NL LAFFAUX | 00:51:53 |