Ambleny le 3 juin 2018 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
BOICHE |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
VGA ATTICHY |
00:38:24 |
2 |
LEOGNANY |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
AS VERBERIE |
00:41:08 |
3 |
DELBECQ |
Matthieu |
M |
Senior |
NL CORCY |
00:42:08 |
4 |
LE YONDRE |
Henri |
M |
Master 2 |
NL DOMMIERS |
00:42:13 |
5 |
BREMONT |
Eddy |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:42:33 |
6 |
AMIRAT |
Hakim |
M |
Master 1 |
CA BELLEU |
00:42:34 |
7 |
DE ALMEIDA |
ROGERIO |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:43:16 |
8 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
LES VAUXRIENS |
00:43:18 |
9 |
CHARPENTIER |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
NL FONTENOY |
00:43:56 |
10 |
SCHAFF |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURT |
00:43:57 |
11 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CUISY EN ALMONT |
00:44:22 |
12 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:44:25 |
13 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
SPEED AISNE |
00:44:58 |
14 |
SITBON |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 1 |
NL AMBLENY |
00:45:22 |
15 |
JACQUELET |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
00:45:59 |
16 |
BRICHARD |
Gilles |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:46:28 |
17 |
MACAIRE |
EMMANUEL |
M |
Senior |
NL ATTICHY |
00:46:48 |
18 |
CARON |
Tony |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:47:09 |
19 |
TEXIER |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 3 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
00:47:30 |
20 |
CAYET |
RODOLPHE |
M |
Master 1 |
AXO'LIDARITE |
00:47:52 |
21 |
GROGNUZ |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:48:11 |
22 |
AUGUSTO |
JOSE |
M |
Master 3 |
2AS |
00:48:18 |
23 |
AMIRAT |
SAID |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:48:21 |
24 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:48:22 |
25 |
BODAS |
Victorien |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:49:04 |
26 |
DOUDOUX |
Bertrand |
M |
Master 1 |
CLUB INCONNU |
00:49:36 |
27 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTERETS |
00:49:45 |
28 |
BUCZEK |
Stephane |
M |
Master 1 |
NL AMBLENY |
00:50:01 |
29 |
MAURICE |
Nicolas |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CUISY EN ALMONT |
00:50:24 |
30 |
DIDIER |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 4 |
NL VREGNY |
00:50:29 |
31 |
AITKHELIFA |
SEDDIK |
M |
Master 2 |
SAA BELLEU |
00:50:44 |
32 |
WINTREBERT |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 4 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:51:13 |
33 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:51:33 |
34 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE |
00:51:50 |
35 |
SAUTILLET |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 1 |
CLUB INCONNU |
00:52:19 |
36 |
CATTIER |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:52:24 |
37 |
DUMAY |
BRUNO |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:52:34 |
38 |
GERMAIN |
REINE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:52:53 |
39 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:53:04 |
40 |
MORAUX |
Sylvain |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CROUY |
00:53:30 |
41 |
LOUCHART |
SYLVAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CORMONTREUIL |
00:53:44 |
42 |
MARCHAND |
DAMIEN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:54:02 |
43 |
LEOGNANY |
VIRGINIE |
F |
Senior |
CA BELLEU |
00:54:08 |
44 |
ADEM |
AHMED |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:54:21 |
45 |
DENANT |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:54:25 |
46 |
DABREMONT |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
NL BRAINE |
00:54:57 |
47 |
MONTIER |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
NL VILENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN |
00:55:56 |
48 |
BOUET |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
00:57:12 |
49 |
BARBE |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:57:19 |
50 |
GRAND |
LOUIS-FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
NL AMBLENY |
00:57:27 |
51 |
VAILLANT |
CLAUDE |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:57:44 |
52 |
ALLART |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL CLERMONT |
00:58:00 |
53 |
RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
Fernando |
M |
Master 2 |
NL ACY |
00:58:27 |
54 |
CAPELLE |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:58:28 |
55 |
LOBJOIS |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:59:14 |
56 |
BARRIOT |
Jean Chistophe |
M |
Senior |
NL PLESSIS BRION |
00:59:26 |
57 |
TOQUE |
FABIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL FISMES |
00:59:53 |
58 |
CLIQUOT |
Mickael |
M |
Master 1 |
NL NOYANT ET ACONIN |
01:00:37 |
59 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:00:56 |
60 |
CLIQUOT |
Loic |
M |
Senior |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
01:01:05 |
61 |
TRUFFET |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
NL FOLEMBRAY |
01:01:06 |
62 |
BENLAHRECH |
Ludovic |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:01:23 |
63 |
COUPET |
MAURICETTE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:02:35 |
64 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
01:03:30 |
65 |
FARAGO |
ANTONIO |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:03:46 |
66 |
DENANT |
Valérie |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:04:13 |
67 |
GRAND |
Jean-Charles |
M |
Senior |
NL LA CROIX SAINT OUEN |
01:04:58 |
68 |
LEFEVRE |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:05:12 |
69 |
LEFEVRE |
PEGGY |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:05:42 |
70 |
FOURNIER |
MARIE NOELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA LAON |
01:06:59 |
71 |
BOUET |
ELIANNE |
F |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:08:02 |
72 |
DEBAYLE |
Laurence |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:08:42 |
73 |
LEGRAND |
ISABELLE |
F |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
01:09:31 |
74 |
ETIENNE |
Elodie |
F |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:11:27 |
75 |
DUBOIS |
CATHERINE |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:16:19 |
76 |
PROISY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:16:20 |
77 |
DUBREUIL |
OLIVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:17:02 |
78 |
GUILLAUME |
MARIE CLAIRE |
F |
Master 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA LAON |
01:18:51 |
79 |
FRANCOIS |
LOUIS |
M |
Master 4 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:19:27 |
80 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 3 |
NL FISMES |
01:21:12 |
81 |
PROISY |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:33:20 |
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
TRUFFET |
Marceau |
M |
Minime |
NL FOLEMBRAY |
00:20:41 |
2 |
MANABLE |
Samuel |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PAARS |
00:21:02 |
3 |
MORAUX |
Titouan |
M |
Minime |
SUD AISNE |
00:23:16 |
4 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
00:23:18 |
5 |
GERARD |
Charlotte |
F |
Cadet |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:25:30 |
6 |
EMERY |
Bernard |
M |
Master 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
00:26:22 |
7 |
MARCINIAK |
Céline |
F |
Senior |
NL MORSAIN |
00:29:48 |
8 |
PAYEN |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:30:13 |
9 |
AUGUSTO |
Maria De Deus |
F |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:31:06 |
10 |
REBOURS |
EMMANUELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL CHIVRES VAL |
00:33:15 |
11 |
DAGNICOURT |
Florence |
F |
Master 1 |
NL POMMIERS |
00:33:25 |
12 |
MAILLARBAUX |
COLINE |
F |
Minime |
SPEED AISNE |
00:35:16 |
13 |
FAGOT |
SYLVIE |
F |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:35:50 |
14 |
DORIGO |
Clairette |
F |
Master 1 |
NL LAFFAUX |
00:35:51 |
15 |
FRANCOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:41:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|