Trophées des Grimpeurs à Fontenoy le 19 août 2018 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
PAYEN |
Nicolas |
M |
Senior |
SPEED AISNE |
00:43:07 |
2 |
CHAUFFERT |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:43:29 |
3 |
MAILLARBAUX |
YVAN |
M |
Senior |
SPEED AISNE |
00:44:26 |
4 |
LEOGNANY |
Frédéric |
M |
Senior |
AS VERBERIE |
00:45:10 |
5 |
TOUSSAINT |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
NL VAILLY SUR AISNE |
00:45:13 |
6 |
LE PODER |
Loïc |
M |
Senior |
AGGLO ATHLETISME SOISSONNAIS |
00:45:29 |
7 |
PECHOT |
Adrien |
M |
Senior |
ELAN 91 |
00:45:33 |
8 |
PERRIOT |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
LES VAUX RIEN |
00:45:37 |
9 |
DEFOULOY |
Sébastien |
M |
Senior |
NL AMBLENY |
00:45:42 |
10 |
LAMBERT |
Steven |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:45:47 |
11 |
BREMONT |
Eddy |
M |
Master 1 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:46:03 |
12 |
MANABLE |
Samuel |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PAARS |
00:46:06 |
13 |
LE YONDRE |
Henri |
M |
Master 2 |
NL DOMMIERS |
00:46:14 |
14 |
CHARPENTIER |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
Senior |
NL FONTENOY |
00:47:11 |
15 |
SCHAFF |
Philippe |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURT |
00:48:13 |
16 |
DELBECQ |
Matthieu |
M |
Senior |
NL CORCY |
00:48:29 |
17 |
DESPIERRES |
LUDOVIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL CUISY EN ALMONT |
00:49:07 |
18 |
BARBIER |
Felix |
M |
Espoir |
NL WASQUEHAL |
00:49:17 |
19 |
HACHIN |
FREDERIC |
M |
Senior |
NL REIMS |
00:49:28 |
20 |
GODEFROY |
STEPHANE |
M |
Master 2 |
SOH |
00:49:39 |
21 |
LE CORRE |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
00:49:46 |
22 |
ROLLAND |
ERIC |
M |
Master 1 |
NL MONTCEAUX LES MEAUX |
00:49:48 |
23 |
AUGUSTO |
JOSE |
M |
Master 3 |
2AS |
00:50:26 |
24 |
JACQUELET |
Antoine |
M |
Senior |
SEMELLES FUMANTES |
00:50:28 |
25 |
BRICHARD |
Gilles |
M |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:50:43 |
26 |
ROUILLON |
Jean-Michel |
M |
Master 2 |
AXO'LIDARITE |
00:50:54 |
27 |
TEXIER |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Master 3 |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
00:50:58 |
28 |
LEFEVRE |
VALENTIN |
M |
Senior |
NL DAMERY |
00:51:36 |
29 |
LEJEUNE |
ROMAIN |
M |
Senior |
VGA COMPIEGNE |
00:52:07 |
30 |
AITKHELIFA |
SEDDIK |
M |
Master 2 |
SAA BELLEU |
00:52:48 |
31 |
AMIRAT |
SAID |
M |
Master 2 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:53:04 |
32 |
LEROY |
FLORIAN |
M |
Senior |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
00:53:20 |
33 |
POWIETRZYNSKI |
Florian |
M |
Espoir |
NL LAON |
00:53:38 |
34 |
BOURGALET |
JEAN LOUIS |
M |
Master 2 |
NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE |
00:54:00 |
35 |
LEBRUN |
DENIS |
M |
Master 2 |
CAMBRAI TRIATHLON |
00:54:13 |
36 |
TRANNIN |
KATALIN |
F |
Master 1 |
AC VILLERS COTERETS |
00:54:38 |
37 |
BUCZEK |
Stephane |
M |
Master 1 |
NL AMBLENY |
00:54:41 |
38 |
MALESIEUX |
TEDDY |
M |
Senior |
NL BELLEU |
00:54:55 |
39 |
ABOULHOMA |
HAFIDA |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
00:54:56 |
40 |
MERCIER |
Georges |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CHELLES |
00:55:38 |
41 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU |
00:55:50 |
42 |
PROISY |
JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
M |
Senior |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:56:14 |
43 |
DABREMONT |
Vincent |
M |
Senior |
NL BRAINE |
00:56:35 |
44 |
SIGRIST |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
SPEED AISNE |
00:56:36 |
45 |
DUCROCQ |
Patrick |
M |
Master 2 |
NL CREPY EN VALOIS |
00:56:49 |
46 |
WILLOCQ |
FRANCKIE |
M |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
00:57:33 |
47 |
MUCH |
Alain |
M |
Master 2 |
NL VIC AISNE |
00:58:12 |
48 |
PIENNE |
GILLES |
M |
Master 2 |
NL VENIZEL |
00:58:14 |
49 |
FOLLET |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 1 |
ESC Tergnier |
00:58:53 |
50 |
LOBJOIS |
Frédéric |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PASLY |
00:59:02 |
51 |
DESTREZ |
Yannick |
M |
Master 1 |
NL RESSONS LE LONG |
00:59:14 |
52 |
DIDIER |
PIERRE |
M |
Master 4 |
NL VREGNY |
00:59:46 |
53 |
CLIQUOT |
Mickael |
M |
Master 1 |
NL NOYANT ET ACONIN |
00:59:49 |
54 |
MERCIER |
ARMELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
01:00:06 |
55 |
DENANT |
Laurent |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:00:09 |
56 |
BARBIER |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 2 |
NL WASQUEHAL |
01:00:20 |
57 |
DEGREMONT |
EVELYNE |
F |
Master 2 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:00:21 |
58 |
CAPELLE |
Fabrice |
M |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:00:26 |
59 |
BASQUIN |
LAURA |
F |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:00:47 |
60 |
DUPONT |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
01:00:48 |
61 |
NOEL |
Franck |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:00:54 |
62 |
ADEM |
AHMED |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:01:06 |
63 |
DEGREMONT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
M |
Master 3 |
CRAC SOISSONS |
01:01:18 |
64 |
MENTION |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
CAP 21 |
01:01:25 |
65 |
BARBIER |
NATHALIE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL WASQUEHAL |
01:01:40 |
66 |
BERTRAND |
Emmanuel |
M |
Senior |
NL MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE |
01:02:08 |
67 |
ROUGE |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
VGA ATTICHY |
01:02:13 |
68 |
BERKANI |
Samy |
M |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:02:16 |
69 |
BOUET |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:04:20 |
70 |
CANTRAINE |
HERVE |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
01:05:34 |
71 |
ALLART |
STEPHANIE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL CLERMONT |
01:06:07 |
72 |
JOLY |
JEAN MARC |
M |
Master 3 |
US FISMES |
01:06:21 |
73 |
TOUSSAINT |
ASTRID |
F |
Master 1 |
AXOLIDARITE |
01:07:18 |
74 |
CLIQUOT |
Loic |
M |
Senior |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
01:07:33 |
75 |
TURBIAK |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
01:07:43 |
76 |
LAMBIN |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 2 |
SANTE VOUS SPORT |
01:08:06 |
77 |
LEFEVRE |
HERVE |
M |
Master 2 |
NL FONTENOY |
01:08:06 |
78 |
PARELLE |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 2 |
CHIERRY J'Y COURS |
01:08:16 |
79 |
VAUDE |
Francis |
M |
Master 3 |
NL FISMES |
01:08:24 |
80 |
BAIRROS |
MARIE-CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:09:13 |
81 |
RONSEAUX |
Roselyne |
F |
Master 1 |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
01:12:49 |
82 |
DENANT |
Valérie |
F |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
01:12:59 |
83 |
BOUET |
ELIANNE |
F |
Master 3 |
NL CORCY |
01:13:13 |
84 |
KRUSZEWSKI |
Patricia |
F |
Master 2 |
NL CUFFIES |
01:13:28 |
85 |
WALLON |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
SUD AISNE ATHLE |
01:13:29 |
86 |
DEBAYLE |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 1 |
NL SOISSONS |
01:15:10 |
87 |
NOIRET |
ALAIN |
M |
Master 2 |
NL BRAINE |
01:15:11 |
88 |
HATON |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 3 |
NL CUMIERES |
01:16:01 |
89 |
VAUDE |
CHANTAL |
F |
Master 3 |
NL FISMES |
01:25:53 |
90 |
ODOUX |
MICHELINE |
F |
Master 4 |
US FISMES |
01:26:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
NANCEL |
Etienne |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:28:17 |
2 |
GUILLE |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Junior |
EOA |
00:29:29 |
3 |
MAGNIER |
BERNARD |
M |
Master 2 |
CAP 21 |
00:30:43 |
4 |
DESPREZ |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
NL SOISSONS |
00:31:32 |
5 |
CANTRAINE |
Hugo |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:31:58 |
6 |
MANSIER |
TOM |
M |
Cadet |
NL LE CHARMEL |
00:32:42 |
7 |
LLERENA |
ARNAUD |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:32:43 |
8 |
NANCEL |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:35:16 |
9 |
DENANT |
NATHAN |
M |
Minime |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:35:33 |
10 |
DAROUX |
JESSICA |
F |
Senior |
NL COINCY |
00:37:40 |
11 |
LEPERCQ |
DAVID |
M |
Master 1 |
CAP 21 |
00:37:51 |
12 |
PAYEN |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
NL VAILLY SUR
AISNE |
00:39:06 |
13 |
DENANT |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Cadet |
LAGNY OMNISPORT |
00:39:52 |
14 |
LALUC |
Carole |
F |
Master 1 |
NL BELLEU |
00:40:52 |
15 |
PILLON |
MARTIAL |
M |
Master 1 |
NL PROUILLY |
00:41:31 |
16 |
LALUC |
Jean Claude |
M |
Master 2 |
NL BELLEU |
00:41:41 |
17 |
LEPINE |
JACQUES |
M |
Master 3 |
NL BUCY LE LONG |
00:42:00 |
18 |
MAGNIER |
MORGANE |
F |
Senior |
NL VENIZEL |
00:43:08 |
19 |
RONSEAUX |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT |
00:44:25 |
20 |
PACANOWSKI |
François |
M |
Master 2 |
NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE |
00:45:02 |
21 |
GEORGELIN |
Annie |
F |
Master 2 |
NL BERZY LE SEC |
00:45:44 |
22 |
FRANCOIS |
ANNIE |
F |
Master 3 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:54:16 |
23 |
PROISY |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 2 |
LAGNY OMNISPORTS |
00:56:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|