10 km Guignicourt - 20/05/2018 - | | Classement Général |
|
Clt. | Doss. | Nom Prénom | Nat. | M/F | Licence | Cat. | Club | Officiel | Km/h |
1. | 160 | GERARD Christopher | FRA | M (1.) | 675716 | SEM (1.) | Efsra | 00:32:42 | 18,35 |
2. | 128 | PURNELLE Alexandre | FRA | M (2.) | 990568 | SEM (2.) | Efsra | 00:33:36 | 17,86 |
3. | 101 | RICHARD Laurent | FRA | M (3.) | 1266959 | V1M (1.) | Rethel Courir | 00:34:02 | 17,63 |
4. | 44 | FLEURY Guillaume | FRA | M (4.) | 1667462 | V1M (2.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:36:16 | 16,54 |
5. | 78 | MAILLARBAUX Yvan | FRA | M (5.) | | SEM (3.) | Association Speed Aisne Man | 00:36:50 | 16,29 |
6. | 158 | QUENARDEL Aurelien | FRA | M (6.) | 1884129 | SEM (4.) | Efsra | 00:37:05 | 16,18 |
7. | 4 | BARBANCON Damien | FRA | M (7.) | | V1M (3.) | Free Run Cane | 00:37:29 | 16,00 |
8. | 42 | FAVREAU Christophe | FRA | M (8.) | | V1M (4.) | NL Blanzy La Sablonnaise | 00:37:34 | 15,97 |
9. | 137 | PICART Julien | FRA | M (9.) | | SEM (5.) | NL Gizy | 00:38:30 | 15,59 |
10. | 7 | BLANCHARD Raphaël | FRA | M (10.) | | SEM (6.) | NL Reims | 00:38:51 | 15,44 |
11. | 163 | FRANKIEWIEZ Christophe | FRA | M (11.) | 694168 | V1M (5.) | Ac Chateau Thierry | 00:39:00 | 15,38 |
12. | 152 | CUSSE Romain | FRA | M (12.) | | SEM (7.) | NL Reims | 00:39:04 | 15,36 |
13. | 63 | KOLB Arnaud | FRA | M (13.) | T303274 | V1M (6.) | NL Cernay Les Reims | 00:39:56 | 15,02 |
14. | 129 | FETIZON Alexandre | FRA | M (14.) | 1311546 | CAM (1.) | Efsra | 00:39:56 | 15,02 |
15. | 134 | FETIZON Pascal | FRA | M (15.) | 331476 | V2M (1.) | Efsra | 00:39:58 | 15,01 |
16. | 127 | VAURIS Ludovic | FRA | M (16.) | | V1M (7.) | | 00:40:17 | 14,89 |
17. | 31 | DELFOSSE Guillaume | FRA | M (17.) | 1798073 | SEM (8.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:40:26 | 14,84 |
18. | 27 | CUSSE Jérémy | FRA | M (18.) | | SEM (9.) | NL Courcelles Sapicourt | 00:40:34 | 14,79 |
19. | 81 | MENOT Johnny | FRA | M (19.) | 1976572 | SEM (10.) | Crac Soissons | 00:42:02 | 14,27 |
20. | 106 | ROUET Sébastien | FRA | M (20.) | 1639230 | SEM (11.) | Efsra | 00:42:04 | 14,26 |
21. | 126 | LENFANT Alain | FRA | M (21.) | | V1M (8.) | | 00:42:07 | 14,24 |
22. | 51 | GRANDPIERRE Jean-Pierre | FRA | M (22.) | 1981625 | V2M (2.) | Efsra | 00:42:15 | 14,20 |
23. | 61 | KERGREIST Christophe | FRA | M (23.) | | V2M (3.) | NL Jonchery Sur Vesle | 00:42:46 | 14,03 |
24. | 112 | SOLAU Michel | FRA | M (24.) | 1949320 | V1M (9.) | Fc Laon | 00:42:58 | 13,96 |
25. | 136 | GAUTHIER Francois | FRA | M (25.) | 1277615 | V2M (4.) | Fc Laon | 00:43:23 | 13,83 |
26. | 17 | CALVET François | FRA | M (26.) | | SEM (12.) | NL Crepy En Valois | 00:43:27 | 13,81 |
27. | 64 | KOLB Florian | FRA | M (27.) | | V1M (10.) | NL Reims | 00:43:29 | 13,80 |
28. | 84 | MOREAU Eddy | FRA | M (28.) | | SEM (13.) | NL Beaurieux | 00:43:35 | 13,76 |
29. | 138 | KARABACZ Bruno | FRA | M (29.) | | V2M (5.) | NL Breuil Sur Vesle | 00:43:40 | 13,74 |
30. | 43 | FIERS Frédéric | FRA | M (30.) | 1930997 | V1M (11.) | Cheminots Courir Champagne-Ard. | 00:43:48 | 13,70 |
31. | 153 | FOSSIER Stephane | FRA | M (31.) | | V1M (12.) | NL Folembray | 00:43:49 | 13,69 |
32. | 95 | PREVOT Laurent | FRA | M (32.) | | V1M (13.) | NL Reims | 00:44:01 | 13,63 |
33. | 169 | LOTHELIN Arnaud | FRA | M (33.) | | V1M (14.) | NL Bermericourt | 00:44:01 | 13,63 |
34. | 96 | PREVOTEAU Yves | FRA | M (34.) | | V3M (1.) | Asptt Reims | 00:44:05 | 13,61 |
35. | 117 | TRANNIN Katalin | FRA | F (1.) | 1668197 | V1F (1.) | Sud Aisne Athle | 00:44:22 | 13,52 |
36. | 93 | PINON Sylvain | FRA | M (35.) | | SEM (14.) | Axosolidarite | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
37. | 171 | ALLUITTE David | FRA | M (36.) | | SEM (15.) | NL Brancourt En Laonnois | 00:44:23 | 13,52 |
38. | 85 | MUTAUX Cyril | FRA | M (37.) | | V1M (15.) | NL Corbeny | 00:44:29 | 13,49 |
39. | 98 | RABY Arnaud | FRA | M (38.) | | V1M (16.) | NL Beine Nauroy | 00:44:30 | 13,48 |
40. | 156 | THERON Nicolas | FRA | M (39.) | | V1M (17.) | NL Gizy | 00:44:32 | 13,47 |
41. | 58 | JOSEPH Joël | FRA | M (40.) | 141638 | V2M (6.) | La Patriote Cross de Guines | 00:44:34 | 13,46 |
42. | 114 | TARTART Sylvie | FRA | F (2.) | 1189077 | V1F (2.) | La Patriote Cross de Guines | 00:44:35 | 13,46 |
43. | 21 | COLLIN Francis | FRA | M (41.) | | V3M (2.) | Foulees Muizonnaises | 00:44:36 | 13,45 |
44. | 79 | MARIE Dominique | FRA | M (42.) | 1185096 | V3M (3.) | Efsra Witry Les Reims | 00:44:39 | 13,43 |
45. | 142 | CARON Thiery | FRA | M (43.) | | V1M (18.) | NL Pr5unay | 00:44:43 | 13,42 |
46. | 155 | LEGROS Ludovic | FRA | M (44.) | | SEM (16.) | NL Amifontaine | 00:44:45 | 13,40 |
47. | 73 | LEPINE Christian | FRA | M (45.) | | V3M (4.) | Footing Sympa | 00:44:47 | 13,39 |
48. | 82 | MENTION Sébastien | FRA | M (46.) | 1618264 | SEM (17.) | Cap 21 | 00:45:24 | 13,21 |
49. | 110 | SILVA GARCIA Joao Paulo | FRA | M (47.) | | V1M (19.) | NL Bazoche Sur Vesle | 00:45:25 | 13,21 |
50. | 109 | SCHWARTZ Xavier | FRA | M (48.) | 571652 | V2M (7.) | Efsra Witry Les Reims | 00:45:30 | 13,18 |
51. | 25 | COZZELLA Sylvain | FRA | M (49.) | | V2M (8.) | NL Beine Nauroy | 00:45:38 | 13,14 |
52. | 69 | LATARGET Freedy | FRA | M (50.) | | V1M (20.) | NL Braye En Laonnois | 00:45:44 | 13,12 |
53. | 72 | LENOIR Sébastien | FRA | M (51.) | 1777030 | V1M (21.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:45:54 | 13,07 |
54. | 33 | DIEM Angélique | FRA | F (3.) | 1522094 | SEF (1.) | Dac Reims | 00:45:59 | 13,04 |
55. | 59 | JUMEAUX Mickaël | FRA | M (52.) | 1769248 | V1M (22.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:46:04 | 13,02 |
56. | 75 | LINGELSER Sullivan | FRA | M (53.) | | SEM (18.) | NL Saint Erme Et Ramecourt | 00:46:05 | 13,02 |
57. | 100 | RENARD Vincent | FRA | M (54.) | 1777726 | V1M (23.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:46:12 | 12,98 |
58. | 143 | CARON Adrien | FRA | M (55.) | | CAM (2.) | NL Prunay | 00:46:22 | 12,94 |
59. | 115 | THERESINE David | FRA | M (56.) | | V1M (24.) | NL Saint-Thierry | 00:46:24 | 12,93 |
60. | 37 | DUFOUR Jérôme | FRA | M (57.) | | V1M (25.) | NL Loivre | 00:46:24 | 12,93 |
61. | 39 | FAGE Alexandre | FRA | M (58.) | | V1M (26.) | NL Reims | 00:46:36 | 12,87 |
62. | 111 | SINET Anthony | FRA | M (59.) | 002_60116692 | SEM (19.) | NL Tavaux Et Pontsericourt | 00:46:36 | 12,87 |
63. | 162 | FOLIN Kevin | FRA | M (60.) | | SEM (20.) | NL Reims | 00:46:42 | 12,85 |
64. | 16 | BRETON Bruno | FRA | M (61.) | | V2M (9.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:46:44 | 12,83 |
65. | 45 | FLEURY Karen | FRA | F (4.) | 1667454 | V1F (3.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:46:46 | 12,83 |
66. | 12 | BOUR Patrick | FRA | M (62.) | 1186996 | V2M (10.) | Efsra | 00:46:54 | 12,79 |
67. | 19 | CARTIGNY Laurent | FRA | M (63.) | | V1M (27.) | NL Lesdins | 00:47:04 | 12,74 |
68. | 47 | FROMENTIN Robin | FRA | M (64.) | | ESM (1.) | NL Fresnoy Le Luat | 00:47:38 | 12,59 |
69. | 164 | DEMAY Louis | FRA | M (65.) | | JUM (1.) | NL Bruyeres Et Montberault | 00:47:49 | 12,54 |
70. | 165 | WAAG Aurelien | FRA | M (66.) | | SEM (21.) | NL Aulnois Sous Laon | 00:47:55 | 12,52 |
71. | 28 | DA SILVA Patrick | FRA | M (67.) | | V3M (5.) | NL Evergnicourt | 00:47:59 | 12,50 |
72. | 2 | APPENZELLER Laurent | FRA | M (68.) | | V2M (11.) | Retourne Courir | 00:48:04 | 12,48 |
73. | 70 | LEBOURCQ Cédric | FRA | M (69.) | | SEM (22.) | NL Bazancourt | 00:48:08 | 12,46 |
74. | 147 | MIMIL Jean Etienne | FRA | M (70.) | | V2M (12.) | NL Juvincourt | 00:48:10 | 12,46 |
75. | 91 | PEYEN Jean-Michel | FRA | M (71.) | | V2M (13.) | NL Rozoy Sur Serre | 00:48:27 | 12,38 |
76. | 18 | CARBONARO Sauveur | FRA | M (72.) | 392563 | V3M (6.) | Efsra Reims | 00:48:33 | 12,36 |
77. | 119 | VAUCHEROT Mickaël | FRA | M (73.) | | SEM (23.) | NL Guignicourt | 00:48:47 | 12,30 |
78. | 141 | CHATELAIN Isabelle | FRA | F (5.) | | V1F (4.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:49:07 | 12,21 |
79. | 132 | FIRMIN Philippe | FRA | M (74.) | | V2M (14.) | | 00:49:30 | 12,12 |
80. | 175 | SLAMA Serge | FRA | M (75.) | | V2M (15.) | NL Reims | 00:49:37 | 12,09 |
81. | 80 | MENEZES Hervé | FRA | M (76.) | | V1M (28.) | Fcn | 00:49:42 | 12,07 |
82. | 65 | KOLOSZEK Olivier | FRA | M (77.) | | V1M (29.) | Fcn | 00:49:42 | 12,07 |
83. | 30 | DAVID Geoffrey | FRA | M (78.) | | V1M (30.) | NL Neufchatel Sur Aisne | 00:49:59 | 12,00 |
84. | 133 | RATTO David | FRA | M (79.) | 2059380 | V1M (31.) | Les 4 C | 00:50:19 | 11,92 |
85. | 148 | MARTIN Sacha | FRA | M (80.) | | V1M (32.) | NL Bourgogne | 00:50:28 | 11,89 |
86. | 49 | GRAILLOT Sylvian | FRA | M (81.) | | V1M (33.) | Les Tortues Rapides | 00:51:00 | 11,76 |
87. | 131 | POIDEVIN Vincent | FRA | M (82.) | 1670415 | V2M (16.) | Efsra | 00:51:07 | 11,73 |
88. | 50 | GRAILLOT Alexandre | FRA | M (83.) | | CAM (3.) | Les Tortues Rapides | 00:51:07 | 11,73 |
89. | 74 | LESCIEUX Stéphane | FRA | M (84.) | | SEM (24.) | NL Aumenancourt | 00:51:21 | 11,68 |
90. | 107 | ROUSELLE Juliette | FRA | F (6.) | | SEF (2.) | NL Reims | 00:51:29 | 11,65 |
91. | 89 | PERIGNON Nicolas | FRA | M (85.) | | SEM (25.) | NL Reims | 00:51:37 | 11,62 |
92. | 68 | LASNE Frédéric | FRA | M (86.) | | V1M (34.) | NL Aguilcourt | 00:51:37 | 11,62 |
93. | 67 | LASNE Nicolas | FRA | M (87.) | | ESM (2.) | NL Aguilcourt | 00:51:37 | 11,62 |
94. | 8 | BLOQUET Laurent | FRA | M (88.) | | V1M (35.) | NL Reims | 00:51:43 | 11,60 |
95. | 48 | GOGUL Noémie | FRA | F (7.) | | SEF (3.) | Errance | 00:51:46 | 11,59 |
96. | 83 | MICHAUT Dominique | FRA | M (89.) | | V2M (17.) | Fcn | 00:51:46 | 11,59 |
97. | 66 | LARMURE Olivier | FRA | M (90.) | | SEM (26.) | NL Nancy | 00:51:56 | 11,55 |
98. | 150 | OGIER Ludovic | FRA | M (91.) | | V1M (36.) | Epernay Roller Sport | 00:52:06 | 11,51 |
99. | 105 | RONSEAUX Roselyne | FRA | F (8.) | | V1F (5.) | Errance | 00:52:13 | 11,49 |
100. | 130 | THOIRAIN Laurent | FRA | M (92.) | | V1M (37.) | | 00:52:19 | 11,47 |
101. | 3 | BALDUCCI Alfio | FRA | M (93.) | | V3M (7.) | NL Guignicourt | 00:52:55 | 11,34 |
102. | 11 | BOUDESOCQUE Nathalie | FRA | F (9.) | 1653213 | V2F (1.) | Jogging Club Epernay | 00:53:10 | 11,28 |
103. | 121 | VENET Benjamin | FRA | M (94.) | | SEM (27.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:53:19 | 11,25 |
104. | 10 | BONDON Dominique | FRA | M (95.) | | V1M (38.) | NL Variscourt | 00:53:22 | 11,24 |
105. | 135 | DEVORSINE Christine | FRA | F (10.) | 1651279 | V3F (1.) | Efsra | 00:53:31 | 11,21 |
106. | 60 | JUMEAUX Jessica | FRA | F (11.) | 1779281 | V1F (6.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 00:53:38 | 11,18 |
107. | 71 | LEJEUNE Magali | FRA | F (12.) | | V1F (7.) | NL Amifontaine | 00:53:41 | 11,17 |
108. | 97 | PROT Audrey | FRA | F (13.) | | SEF (4.) | NL Loivre | 00:53:42 | 11,17 |
109. | 57 | JOLY Jean-Marc | FRA | M (96.) | | V3M (8.) | Us Fismes | 00:53:52 | 11,13 |
110. | 99 | RAOULT Nicolas | FRA | M (97.) | | SEM (28.) | NL Bruyeres Et Montberault | 00:54:26 | 11,02 |
111. | 167 | LIBERT Anne | FRA | F (14.) | | SEF (5.) | NL Reims | 00:54:37 | 10,98 |
112. | 166 | LIBERT Etienne | FRA | F (15.) | | V3F (2.) | NL Reims | 00:54:37 | 10,98 |
113. | 174 | POMMIER Jerome | FRA | M (98.) | | V1M (39.) | NL St Etienne Sur Suippe | 00:54:41 | 10,97 |
114. | 34 | DUCROT Christophe | FRA | M (99.) | | V1M (40.) | NL Saint Brice Courcelles | 00:54:51 | 10,94 |
115. | 87 | OSTRE Pierre | FRA | M (100.) | 1375658 | V3M (9.) | Efsra | 00:55:17 | 10,85 |
116. | 122 | VERT Johan | FRA | M (101.) | | SEM (29.) | NL Aguilcourt | 00:55:18 | 10,85 |
117. | 62 | KLEIBER Rémy | FRA | M (102.) | | SEM (30.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:55:19 | 10,84 |
118. | 120 | VENET Camille | FRA | F (16.) | | ESF (1.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:55:19 | 10,84 |
119. | 113 | TAMZI Françoise | FRA | F (17.) | 1684228 | V2F (2.) | Efsra | 00:55:24 | 10,83 |
120. | 159 | POLLATZ Michelle | FRA | F (18.) | | V3F (3.) | NL Courcy | 00:55:56 | 10,72 |
121. | 149 | PAYEN Michel | FRA | M (103.) | | V3M (10.) | NL Vailly Sur Aisne | 00:55:59 | 10,71 |
122. | 170 | VANDENHOVE Anne Laure | FRA | F (19.) | | V1F (8.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:56:04 | 10,70 |
123. | 154 | LOBJOIS Sylvain | FRA | M (104.) | | V1M (41.) | NL Poilcourt Sydeney | 00:56:24 | 10,63 |
124. | 94 | POURRIER François | FRA | M (105.) | | V1M (42.) | Footing Sympa | 00:56:45 | 10,57 |
125. | 123 | VIARD Sylvie | FRA | F (20.) | | SEF (6.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 00:56:45 | 10,57 |
126. | 38 | DUMINY Stéphanie | FRA | F (21.) | 1576019 | V1F (9.) | Efsra Witry Les Reims | 00:56:59 | 10,53 |
127. | 118 | TREMLET Cédric | FRA | M (106.) | | SEM (31.) | NL Evergnicourt | 00:57:07 | 10,50 |
128. | 55 | HUBERT Sébastien | FRA | M (107.) | | V1M (43.) | NL Pontavert | 00:57:31 | 10,43 |
129. | 146 | BERTRAND Magda | FRA | F (22.) | | SEF (7.) | NL Aubigny En Laonnois | 00:57:38 | 10,41 |
130. | 145 | BERTRAND Yannik | FRA | M (108.) | | V1M (44.) | NL Aubigny En Laonnois | 00:57:38 | 10,41 |
131. | 168 | DUMAIRE Christophe | FRA | M (109.) | | V1M (45.) | NL Guignicourt | 00:57:39 | 10,40 |
132. | 157 | DE LIMA Kevin | FRA | M (110.) | | SEM (32.) | NL Vorges | 00:57:44 | 10,39 |
133. | 52 | GUILLIOU Anne | FRA | F (23.) | 1191535 | V2F (3.) | Efsra Witry Les Reims | 00:58:02 | 10,34 |
134. | 32 | DERAUCROIX Jérôme | FRA | M (111.) | | V1M (46.) | NL Conde Sur Suippe | 00:58:32 | 10,25 |
135. | 124 | VILLETTE Stéphanie | FRA | F (24.) | | SEF (8.) | NL Reims | 00:58:42 | 10,22 |
136. | 22 | COLMONT Alexandra | FRA | F (25.) | | SEF (9.) | NL Loivre | 00:58:56 | 10,18 |
137. | 151 | DOUETTE Gilles | FRA | M (112.) | | SEM (33.) | NL Bault Sur Suippe | 00:59:06 | 10,15 |
138. | 76 | LOGETTZ Amélie | FRA | F (26.) | | SEF (10.) | NL Reims | 00:59:13 | 10,13 |
139. | 116 | THIEBAULT Rémy | FRA | M (113.) | | SEM (34.) | Run & Tise | 00:59:13 | 10,13 |
140. | 53 | HATON Chantal | FRA | F (27.) | T304953 | V3F (4.) | NL Cumieres | 00:59:43 | 10,04 |
141. | 5 | BATONNET Guillaume | FRA | M (114.) | | SEM (35.) | NL Corbeny | 00:59:44 | 10,04 |
142. | 90 | PETIT Angélique | FRA | F (28.) | 2056210 | SEF (11.) | Ac Bucy Les Pierrepont | 01:00:41 | 9,88 |
143. | 1 | AÏT KHELIFA Mahdia | FRA | F (29.) | | V1F (10.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 01:01:29 | 9,75 |
144. | 35 | DUCROT Peggy | FRA | F (30.) | | V1F (11.) | NL Saint Brice Courcelles | 01:01:59 | 9,68 |
145. | 6 | BAUDUIN Bernard | FRA | M (115.) | | V3M (11.) | NL Tinqueux | 01:02:37 | 9,58 |
146. | 36 | DUCROT Florine | FRA | F (31.) | | JUF (1.) | NL Saint Brice Courcelles | 01:02:50 | 9,55 |
147. | 88 | PACANOWSKI François | FRA | M (116.) | | V2M (18.) | NL Jonchery Sur Vesle | 01:03:09 | 9,50 |
148. | 54 | HEDIN Evelyne | FRA | F (32.) | | V2F (4.) | NL Jonchery Sur Vesle | 01:03:40 | 9,42 |
149. | 41 | FANTUZ Nathalie | FRA | F (33.) | | V2F (5.) | Us Fismes | 01:04:13 | 9,34 |
150. | 40 | FANTUZ Didier | FRA | M (117.) | | V2M (19.) | Us Fismes | 01:04:14 | 9,34 |
151. | 56 | HUBERT Julie | FRA | F (34.) | | SEF (12.) | NL Pontavert | 01:04:19 | 9,32 |
152. | 77 | LORRAIN Aurore | FRA | F (35.) | | SEF (13.) | NL Aumenancourt | 01:05:03 | 9,22 |
153. | 104 | RONSEAUX Aurore | FRA | F (36.) | | CAF (1.) | Errance | 01:05:18 | 9,18 |
154. | 15 | BRETON Odile | FRA | F (37.) | | V2F (6.) | Footing Loisir Guignicourtois | 01:07:11 | 8,93 |
155. | 20 | CHEVALIER Marion | FRA | F (38.) | | SEF (14.) | NL Mons En Laonnois | 01:07:26 | 8,89 |
156. | 144 | DORNE Isabelle | FRA | F (39.) | | V1F (12.) | NL Urcel | 01:08:50 | 8,71 |
157. | 24 | CORREAUX Wanda | FRA | F (40.) | | V1F (13.) | NL Boult Sur Suippe | 01:09:10 | 8,67 |
158. | 86 | ODOUX Micheline | FRA | F (41.) | | V4F (1.) | Us Fismes | 01:09:44 | 8,60 |
159. | 139 | DIARD Anais | FRA | F (42.) | 170836 | SEF (15.) | Cap 21 | 01:10:34 | 8,50 |
160. | 23 | COLMONT Annie-Claude | FRA | F (43.) | | V4F (2.) | NL Loivre | 01:11:18 | 8,41 |
161. | 161 | CREVITS Joel | FRA | M (118.) | | V4M (1.) | Footing Sympa | 01:12:24 | 8,28 |
162. | 172 | KOUKOS Gaelle | FRA | F (44.) | | SEF (16.) | NL Guignicourt | 01:13:49 | 8,12 |
163. | 92 | PIERROT Jofrey | FRA | M (119.) | 051535015 | SEM (36.) | Les Fondus Sezannais | 01:14:28 | 8,05 |
164. | 125 | WATTIER Jean-Pierre | FRA | M (120.) | 1670402 | V2M (20.) | Efsra Witry Les Reims | 01:14:46 | 8,02 |
165. | 173 | POMMIER Sabrina | FRA | F (45.) | | SEF (17.) | NL St Etienne Sur Suippe | 01:17:02 | 7,79 |
Nombre d'inscrits: 165 |
20/05/2018 | Chronométrage / Résultats par Courir02 (Claude Vaillant) | |
|