Oeuilly le 20 octobre 2018 |
4 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
FLEURY |
THIBAULT |
M |
Minime |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:15:04 |
2 |
JACCO |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:16:25 |
3 |
RINCHEVAL |
ROMAIN |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:18:41 |
4 |
BEAUGEOIS |
ULYSSE |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:18:42 |
5 |
TODEK |
LOUIS |
M |
Minime |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
00:19:51 |
6 |
JEANSON |
WILLIAM |
M |
Minime |
|
00:20:19 |
7 |
LEFORT |
CELIA |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:21:16 |
8 |
MOUSSACK |
ERWANN |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:21:22 |
9 |
BRIDOUX |
BAPTISTE |
M |
Minime |
|
00:21:35 |
10 |
LATARGET |
FLAVIE |
F |
Minime |
|
00:22:03 |
11 |
PILLON |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:22:23 |
12 |
PILLON |
MARTIAL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:22:32 |
13 |
PAYEN |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:22:38 |
14 |
THIEFINE |
RACHEL |
F |
Minime |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:22:55 |
15 |
RONSEAUX |
ROSELYNE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:23:03 |
16 |
LELIEVRE |
ALISON |
F |
Senior |
|
00:23:46 |
17 |
LEMOINE |
YOHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:23:47 |
18 |
LACROIX |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 3 |
|
00:23:55 |
19 |
GOUBERT |
LOTHAIRE |
M |
Minime |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:23:57 |
20 |
THIEFINE |
MARIE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
00:24:12 |
21 |
LECAT |
MATTHIEU |
M |
Minime |
|
00:24:32 |
22 |
JACQUOT |
ROBERT |
M |
Master 4 |
|
00:24:33 |
23 |
LAURENT |
MICKAEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:24:34 |
24 |
LEDE |
ROMAIN |
M |
Cadet |
|
00:24:39 |
25 |
RONSEAUX |
AURORE |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:25:04 |
26 |
PLUOT |
SANDRINE |
F |
Master 1 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURTOIS |
00:25:14 |
27 |
DEFOIS |
INGRID |
F |
Senior |
|
00:26:06 |
28 |
HUBERT |
JULIETTE |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:26:09 |
29 |
POTHONNIER |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:26:16 |
30 |
GRANDJEAN |
MARGAUX |
F |
Minime |
|
00:26:17 |
31 |
PACANOWSKI |
FRANCOIS |
M |
Master 2 |
|
00:27:35 |
32 |
LEGROS |
MANON |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:30:17 |
33 |
LEDUCQ |
CYRIELLE |
F |
Cadet |
TRAIL AVENTURE |
00:31:01 |
34 |
KLAWINSKI |
GAELLE |
F |
Senior |
|
00:31:07 |
35 |
LAPOULLE |
LORIE |
F |
Junior |
|
00:31:07 |
36 |
PICART |
HELENE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:32:46 |
37 |
CROUET |
LUCIE |
F |
Cadet |
|
00:32:49 |
11 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FLEURY |
GUILLAUME |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
00:43:31 |
2 |
HIMBER |
NICOLAS |
M |
Master 1 |
TRAIL AVENTURE |
00:45:19 |
3 |
JACQUEMIN |
CLEMENT |
M |
Senior |
|
00:46:55 |
4 |
MANABLE |
SAMUEL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:48:21 |
5 |
TODEK |
JOHN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:50:49 |
6 |
ANNERCZOK |
CYRIL |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:22 |
7 |
MOREAU |
EDDY |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:45 |
8 |
NOILHAU |
ALEXIS |
M |
Senior |
|
00:51:53 |
9 |
SILVEIRA |
LEOPOLDINA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:51:57 |
10 |
MUTAUX |
CYRIL |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:53:02 |
11 |
SEGUIN |
FREDERIC |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURTOIS |
00:53:55 |
12 |
BAZEILLE |
DAVID |
M |
Senior |
|
00:54:18 |
13 |
BEGUIN |
GUY |
M |
Master 3 |
|
00:55:00 |
14 |
BERNARD |
PHILIPPE |
M |
Master 2 |
PASS'RUNNING |
00:55:10 |
15 |
MAUME |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:08 |
16 |
RIVIERE |
JEAN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:17 |
17 |
RATERRON |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
00:57:37 |
18 |
LAURENT |
JEROME |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:08 |
19 |
LATARGET |
FREDDY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
00:58:29 |
20 |
LEBOURCQ |
CEDRIC |
M |
Senior |
|
00:58:37 |
21 |
MUTAUX |
GAELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:59:44 |
22 |
DELBECQ |
CLARA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
00:59:55 |
23 |
MOUCHET |
JEAN PIERRE |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:00:41 |
24 |
LEDUCQ |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:00:51 |
25 |
RENARD |
VINCENT |
M |
Master 1 |
ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREP |
01:02:45 |
26 |
BRACONO |
ANNE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:03:26 |
27 |
MIKA |
XAVIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:04:38 |
28 |
DITTE |
BENOIT |
M |
Senior |
|
01:04:52 |
29 |
MOREL |
MICHEL |
M |
Master 2 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:04:53 |
30 |
ALGISI |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:06:30 |
31 |
THIEBAUT |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:24 |
32 |
BRIDOUX |
DIDIER |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:07:49 |
33 |
NICE |
MANDY |
F |
Senior |
|
01:07:53 |
34 |
DITTE |
LAURENCE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:08:40 |
35 |
LECAT |
JONATHAN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:09:00 |
36 |
HAIMERY |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
Master 2 |
|
01:09:09 |
37 |
LECAT |
FLORENTIN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:09:26 |
38 |
COPIGNY |
ALEXIA |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:09:47 |
39 |
CARDOSO |
THIERRY |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:09:54 |
40 |
CHOPART |
LUC ALAIN |
M |
Master 3 |
PASS RUNNING |
01:09:54 |
41 |
THIEFINE |
LAURENT |
M |
Master 1 |
FOOTING SYMPA |
01:10:11 |
42 |
QUESNEL |
JULIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:10:57 |
43 |
HUBERT |
AURELIE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:11:37 |
44 |
BALDUREAUX |
BASTIEN |
M |
Senior |
|
01:12:04 |
45 |
GRANDJEAN |
PATRICE |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:14:00 |
46 |
CALIME LAFOSSE |
ELODIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:14:09 |
47 |
CARDOSO |
CHRISTINE |
F |
Master 1 |
|
01:18:01 |
48 |
VENET COURSIER |
OLIVIA |
F |
Senior |
PASS RUNNING |
01:18:18 |
49 |
CHAPPUT |
ELODIE |
F |
Senior |
|
01:18:40 |
50 |
NEPPER |
AXEL |
M |
Senior |
|
01:18:40 |
51 |
MIKA |
ROMANE |
F |
Junior |
METZ TRIATHLON |
01:26:55 |
52 |
CHOPART |
MARIE FRANCE |
F |
Master 2 |
PASS RUNNING |
01:35:05 |
53 |
LELIEVRE |
BENOIT |
M |
Master 1 |
|
01:36:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|