Vauxaillon le 4 mars 2018 - Trophé des grimpeurs- | ||||||
5 km | ||||||
Classement | Nom | Prénom | Sexe | Catégorie | Club | Temps |
1 | BASTOS | José | M | Master 1 | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:24:26 |
2 | BASTOS | MATEO | M | Cadet | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:28:21 |
3 | MONTEIRO | FRANCISCO | M | Master 1 | NL SAINT JEAN DE BOISEAU | 00:30:19 |
4 | EMERY | Bernard | M | Master 1 | NL LAFFAUX | 00:35:58 |
5 | PAYEN | MICHEL | M | Master 3 | NL VAILLY SUR AISNE | 00:38:10 |
6 | LECOMTE | David | M | Master 1 | NL VIC AISNE | 00:40:39 |
7 | FRADIN | Vincent | M | Master 2 | NL BERTAUCOURT | 00:40:57 |
8 | DESTREZ | Véronique | F | Master 1 | NL RESSONS LE LONG | 00:41:29 |
9 | LEPINE | JACQUES | M | Master 3 | NL BUCY LE LONG | 00:41:32 |
10 | DURAND | Aurélien | M | Espoir | NL VENIZEL | 00:42:07 |
11 | MAILLARBAUX | COLINE | F | Minime | SPEED AISNE | 00:42:20 |
12 | RONSEAUX | AURORE | F | Cadet | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:44:28 |
13 | PACANOWSKI | François | M | Master 2 | NL JONCHERY SUR VESLE | 00:46:37 |
14 | WALTON | Steve | M | Junior | NL SOISSONS | 00:47:36 |
15 | CASANAVE | MARIE-ODIL | F | Master 3 | NL CHELLES | 00:47:54 |
16 | DAGNICOURT | Florence | F | Master 1 | NL POMMIERS | 00:51:42 |
17 | RONSEAUX | JEAN-NOEL | M | Master 2 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 00:55:03 |
10 km | ||||||
1 | DISANT | Anthony | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:39:03 |
2 | PINON | SEBASTIEN | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:40:06 |
3 | LOUCHART | SYLVAIN | M | Master 2 | NL CORMONTREUIL | 00:40:16 |
4 | TOUSSAINT | CYRIL | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:40:19 |
5 | MAILLARBAUX | YVAN | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:40:22 |
6 | LEOGNANY | Frédéric | M | Senior | AS VERBERIE | 00:41:13 |
7 | THIEUX | GERALD | M | Master 1 | NL TERGNIER | 00:41:41 |
8 | DELBECQ | Matthieu | M | Senior | NL CORCY | 00:42:21 |
9 | LE YONDRE | Henri | M | Master 2 | NL DOMMIERS | 00:42:47 |
10 | DESPIERRES | LUDOVIC | M | Master 1 | NL CUISY EN ALMONT | 00:42:59 |
11 | PERRIOT | DAVID | M | Master 1 | NL VAUXRIEN DE BERNY | 00:43:25 |
12 | LAMBERT | Steven | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:43:26 |
13 | SCHAFF | PHILIPPE | M | Master 2 | NL GUIGNICOURT | 00:43:42 |
14 | MANABLE | Samuel | M | Master 1 | NL PAARS | 00:44:12 |
15 | BREMONT | Eddy | M | Master 1 | NL VENIZEL | 00:44:15 |
16 | NEVEU | JEROME | M | Senior | SPEED AISNE | 00:44:21 |
17 | DEFOULOY | Sébastien | M | Senior | NL AMBLENY | 00:44:51 |
18 | CASTRE | Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ESC Tergnier | 00:44:57 |
19 | CARDON | Philippe | M | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 00:45:28 |
20 | LE CORRE | GUY | M | Master 3 | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:45:30 |
21 | ROUILLON | Jean-Michel | M | Master 2 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:45:35 |
22 | PARMENTIER | Thierry | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:45:38 |
23 | NOIRET | ALAIN | M | Master 2 | NL BRAINE | 00:45:50 |
24 | SERRISIER | Claire | F | Espoir | NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU | 00:47:13 |
25 | CARON | Tony | M | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 00:47:17 |
26 | LEHOUILLER | MARC | M | Master 3 | NL SOISSONS | 00:47:21 |
27 | SEGATTI | LORIS | M | Master 1 | AC CHATEAU THIERRY | 00:47:46 |
28 | LEMAITRE | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 00:47:52 |
29 | CAYET | RODOLPHE | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 00:47:54 |
30 | ANDRE | Christophe | M | Master 1 | NL PINON | 00:48:00 |
31 | BOURGALET | JEAN LOUIS | M | Master 2 | NL COULOMMES LA MONTAGNE | 00:48:19 |
32 | BRICHARD | Gilles | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:48:20 |
33 | JUVIGNY | EDDY | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 00:48:47 |
34 | TEXIER | JEAN CHRIST | M | Master 3 | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:48:47 |
35 | DA SILVA | Luc | M | Senior | NL BRAINE | 00:48:50 |
36 | JACQUELET | Antoine | M | Senior | SEMELLES FUMANTES | 00:49:18 |
37 | LANOUE | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | ACVC | 00:49:37 |
38 | CHEVALLIER | LAURENT | M | Master 3 | NL VENIZEL | 00:50:34 |
39 | DIDIER | PIERRE | M | Master 4 | NL VREGNY | 00:51:20 |
40 | GOUGANE | LASHEN | M | Master 4 | NL CHOISY AU BAC | 00:51:42 |
41 | WINTREBERT | BENOIT | M | Master 4 | NL SOISSONS | 00:52:08 |
42 | MERCIER | Georges | M | Master 3 | NL CHELLES | 00:52:11 |
43 | MENTION | SEBASTIEN | M | Senior | CAP 21 | 00:52:35 |
44 | FORMONT | Stephane | M | Senior | CHIERRY J'Y COURS | 00:52:42 |
45 | AMIRAT | SAIM | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:52:47 |
46 | MAILLART | Jonathan | M | Senior | NL VAUXAILLON | 00:53:04 |
47 | FOLLET | NATHALIE | F | Master 1 | ESC Tergnier | 00:53:13 |
48 | BEGUIN | GUY | M | Master 3 | NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU | 00:53:26 |
49 | DESTREZ | Yannick | M | Master 1 | NL RESSONS LE LONG | 00:53:34 |
50 | DE TARLE | AURORE | F | Senior | EL CARLEPONT | 00:53:40 |
51 | PROISY | JEAN CHRIST | M | Senior | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:54:45 |
52 | CATTIER | SANDRINE | F | Master 1 | NL PASLY | 00:54:56 |
53 | BERKANI | Samy | M | Master 3 | NL ANIZY LE CHATEAU | 00:56:45 |
54 | CAPELLE | Fabrice | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 00:57:06 |
55 | ALEXANDRE | Mathilde | F | Espoir | NL VAUXAILLON | 00:57:41 |
56 | JOLY | JEAN MARC | M | Master 3 | US FISMES | 00:57:47 |
57 | RODRIGUES | Alexandre | M | Senior | NL SOISSONS | 00:58:42 |
58 | DENANT | Laurent | M | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 00:59:00 |
59 | LOBJOIS | Frédéric | M | Master 1 | NL PASLY | 01:01:09 |
60 | RONSEAUX | Roselyne | F | Master 1 | NL COURCELLES SAPICOURT | 01:01:22 |
61 | SIMON | Céline | F | Senior | NL CHARMES | 01:01:35 |
62 | DENANT | Valérie | F | Master 1 | LAGNY OMNISPORT | 01:03:17 |
63 | FARAGO | ANTONIO | M | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:03:17 |
64 | LANOUE | Marie Laure | F | Master 1 | NL VILLERS-COTTERETS | 01:03:52 |
65 | TURBIAK | LAURENCE | F | Master 2 | TRI CLUB SOISSONS | 01:05:02 |
66 | PROISY | JEAN CLAUD | M | Master 3 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:05:05 |
67 | LEPERCQ | DAVID | M | Master 1 | CAP 21 | 01:05:06 |
68 | CLOQUOT | Loic | M | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:07:12 |
69 | LIEVEAUX | Ludovic | M | Senior | NL BUCY LE LONG | 01:08:10 |
70 | DEBAYLE | Laurence | F | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:08:22 |
71 | HAMZA | ZINA | F | Master 1 | SAA BELLEU | 01:08:24 |
72 | SIMON | Flore | F | Senior | NL FRETIN | 01:11:24 |
73 | BOUET | ELIANNE | F | Master 3 | NL CORCY | 01:13:31 |
74 | DUBREUIL | OLIVIER | M | Master 1 | NL SOISSONS | 01:13:45 |
75 | FRANCOIS | LOUIS | M | Master 4 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:17:17 |
76 | ZUSATZ | Corinne | X | Master 1 | NL VAUXAILLON | 01:17:53 |
77 | FRANKO | Monique | F | Master 1 | NL VAUXAILLON | 01:17:54 |
78 | FRANKO | Franck | M | Master 1 | AXOLIDARITE | 01:17:55 |
79 | TARLE | EMERIC | M | Master 2 | EL CARLEPONT | 01:18:45 |
80 | PROISY | CHRISTINE | F | Master 2 | LAGNY OMNISPORTS | 01:30:30 |
81 | SAUCET | SYLVAIN | M | Master 2 | NL FISMES | 01:30:31 |